DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

AL DuBUC - 20-1 BROWNS

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Game Scores

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.606
HR
1
G
19
RBI
16
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
1/6/202020-1 49ERS01531110001201.600.333.333
1/9/202020-1 RAVENS01330110001001.333.333.333
1/13/202020-1 PACKERS113312101040001.0001.333.667
1/16/2020At 20-1 BEARS11330110001001.667.333.333
1/20/202020-1 COLTS11332110001000.667.333.333
1/23/2020At 20-1 SEAHAWKS014424300170031.0001.7501.000
1/27/202020-1 CHIEFS01441220002001.500.500.500
1/30/2020At 20-1 VIKINGS013313300030001.0001.0001.000
2/3/202020-1 TITANS01441330003002.750.750.750
2/6/2020At 20-1 GIANTS01442220002000.500.500.500
2/10/202020-1 DOLPHINS11330000000000.333.000.000
2/13/2020At 20-1 JAGUARS01441330003000.750.750.750
2/17/202020-1 TEXANS01320110001100.667.500.500
2/20/2020At 20-1 EAGLES01441330003001.750.750.750
2/24/2020At 20-1 BENGALS01442312005001.7501.250.750
2/27/202020-1 BILLS01431220002012.500.667.667
3/2/2020At 20-1 BRONCOS01554431005000.8001.000.800
3/5/202020-1 COWBOYS214422101040031.0001.000.500
3/9/2020At 20-1 LIONS01432220002100.750.667.667
TOTAL BROWNS6197166244034321504116.704.758.606
TOTAL RAVENS4237973193530221444214.544.603.479
TOTAL FALCONS1118545172827001311211.741.608.549
TOTAL DOLPHINS820626013272510131019.574.517.450
TOTAL JAGUARS1118605815171421021205.500.362.293
TOTAL BRONCOS4930297131300013013.567.448.448
TOTAL RAIDERS6185753132621500313110.614.585.491
TOTAL PANTHERS9207165193227401393317.620.600.492
TOTAL GIANTS27292681613012241211.655.923.615
TOTAL SAINTS10261051023661421234911237.686.892.598
TOTAL FALCONS4186968253833302471017.623.691.559
TOTAL RAIDERS11442220002000.750.500.500
TOTAL RAIDERS9228281214131541570122.610.704.506
TOTAL 15-1-SAINTS10175958202721213401017.644.690.466
TOTAL 14-3-CHARGERS919787423332391044408.590.595.446
TOTAL 14-2-CARDINALS0187368324034501483222.589.706.588
TOTAL 14-1-STEELERS0186359173124700383112.540.644.525
TOTAL 13-3-COLTS0187168294031315601234.577.882.588
TOTAL 13-2-RAVENS0311113321004001.273.364.273
TOTAL 13-1-EAGLES0228884405740935873133.6821.036.679
TOTAL 12-3-STEELERS0218584374534722620121.529.738.536
TOTAL 12-2-CARDINALS0166455213418943604533.5941.091.618
TOTAL 12-1-JAGUARS0208075374835733704125.650.933.640
TOTAL 11-3-JAGUARS0197669354731736785237.6841.130.681
TOTAL 11-1-BRONCOS0166558193826534615225.6621.052.655
TOTAL 10-3-BILLS0187162313727325598142.634.952.597
TOTAL 10-2-STEELERS0166360283623904573026.619.950.600
TOTAL 10-1-STEELERS0176761323926724623333.6271.016.639
TOTAL CAREER1044771,7871,68261393170712738591,3116737541.617.779.554

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
1/6/202020-1 49ERS1600
1/9/202020-1 RAVENS1300
1/13/202020-1 PACKERS1100
1/16/2020At 20-1 BEARS1100
1/20/202020-1 COLTS1300
1/23/2020At 20-1 SEAHAWKS1000
1/27/202020-1 CHIEFS1000
1/30/2020At 20-1 VIKINGS1000
2/3/202020-1 TITANS1100
2/6/2020At 20-1 GIANTS1000
2/10/202020-1 DOLPHINS1200
2/13/2020At 20-1 JAGUARS1200
2/17/202020-1 TEXANS1000
2/20/2020At 20-1 EAGLES1000
2/24/2020At 20-1 BENGALS1000
2/27/202020-1 BILLS1000
3/2/2020At 20-1 BRONCOS1000
3/5/202020-1 COWBOYS1000
3/9/2020At 20-1 LIONS1000
TOTAL BROWNS191900
TOTAL RAVENS172222
TOTAL FALCONS1854013
TOTAL DOLPHINS202410
TOTAL JAGUARS171600
TOTAL BRONCOS4102
TOTAL RAIDERS181310
TOTAL PANTHERS201500
TOTAL GIANTS7700
TOTAL SAINTS26600
TOTAL FALCONS18000
TOTAL RAIDERS1500
TOTAL RAIDERS222000
TOTAL 15-1-SAINTS14200
TOTAL CAREER221204417

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 6/29/2020 8:04:23 AM