DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

DAN AUSTIN - 20-1 BROWNS

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Game Scores

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.438
HR
0
G
16
RBI
10
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
1/6/202020-1 49ERS01432110001011.250.333.333
1/9/202020-1 RAVENS01331220002001.667.667.667
1/13/202020-1 PACKERS213311100010001.000.333.333
1/16/2020At 20-1 BEARS01330110001000.333.333.333
1/20/202020-1 COLTS013303300030021.0001.0001.000
1/23/2020At 20-1 SEAHAWKS01432220002100.750.667.667
1/27/202020-1 CHIEFS01331220002001.667.667.667
1/30/2020At 20-1 VIKINGS01331110001000.333.333.333
2/6/2020At 20-1 GIANTS01441220002001.500.500.500
2/10/202020-1 DOLPHINS01220110001000.500.500.500
2/13/2020At 20-1 JAGUARS01330000000000.000.000.000
2/17/202020-1 TEXANS01330110001001.333.333.333
2/20/2020At 20-1 EAGLES01331000000000.000.000.000
2/24/2020At 20-1 BENGALS01330110001000.333.333.333
3/9/2020At 20-1 LIONS01330110001000.333.333.333
3/12/202020-1 FALCONS01431220002013.500.667.667
TOTAL BROWNS2165148112121000211210.471.438.438
TOTAL RAIDERS101754519201910021128.574.412.392
TOTAL STEELERS81855549222110023014.545.426.407
TOTAL VIKINGS10248887224136230490119.580.563.471
TOTAL BROWNS10185757162322100240010.579.421.404
TOTAL RAIDERS418636012292810030217.556.500.483
TOTAL GIANTS8207472164036211471123.662.653.556
TOTAL RAIDERS3521219131210014004.762.667.619
TOTAL PANTHERS5724243990009003.583.375.375
TOTAL CAREER601434874741072182049412385888.581.502.460

  Pitching


Game DateOpponentG IP R ER H 2B 3B HR BB SO W L BA ERA
1/6/202020-1 49ERS18.01810273302110.5098.75
1/9/202020-1 RAVENS17.066141111010.4126.00
1/13/202020-1 PACKERS15.11917242005001.61522.31
1/16/2020At 20-1 BEARS16.098171300001.4729.33
1/20/202020-1 COLTS17.099193400010.5009.00
1/23/2020At 20-1 SEAHAWKS16.11616241321110.58517.68
1/27/202020-1 CHIEFS17.065141120010.3685.00
1/30/2020At 20-1 VIKINGS16.01110170010001.48611.67
2/6/2020At 20-1 GIANTS15.166132002210.4647.88
2/10/202020-1 DOLPHINS15.11616212112101.58321.00
2/13/2020At 20-1 JAGUARS17.043131001210.3943.00
2/17/202020-1 TEXANS17.066121211001.3756.00
2/20/2020At 20-1 EAGLES15.11512245111101.63215.75
2/24/2020At 20-1 BENGALS15.01210203111001.57114.00
3/9/2020At 20-1 LIONS15.11611233111001.53514.44
3/12/202020-1 FALCONS16.22121335121301.64722.05
TOTAL BROWNS1699.2190166315342213191179.51611.66
TOTAL RAIDERS16102.216514130421174184511.5029.61
TOTAL STEELERS18115.21971703382978337810.49210.29
TOTAL VIKINGS24152.12432064413023153471410.4969.47
TOTAL BROWNS420.0126310002331.3442.10
TOTAL RAIDERS1060.19990164158320145.48410.44
TOTAL CAREER88550.29067791,5931297743126334146.4959.90

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
1/6/202020-1 49ERS1100
1/9/202020-1 RAVENS1100
1/13/202020-1 PACKERS1100
1/16/2020At 20-1 BEARS1000
1/20/202020-1 COLTS1000
1/23/2020At 20-1 SEAHAWKS1000
1/27/202020-1 CHIEFS1000
1/30/2020At 20-1 VIKINGS1000
2/6/2020At 20-1 GIANTS1000
2/10/202020-1 DOLPHINS1100
2/13/2020At 20-1 JAGUARS1000
2/17/202020-1 TEXANS1000
2/20/2020At 20-1 EAGLES1000
2/24/2020At 20-1 BENGALS1000
3/9/2020At 20-1 LIONS1000
3/12/202020-1 FALCONS1000
TOTAL BROWNS16400
TOTAL RAIDERS171200
TOTAL STEELERS18310
TOTAL VIKINGS24702
TOTAL BROWNS161021
TOTAL RAIDERS181613
TOTAL GIANTS202010
TOTAL RAIDERS4901
TOTAL PANTHERS7900
TOTAL CAREER1409057

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 6/29/2020 8:04:28 AM