DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

DALE MOSES - 20-1 TITANS

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Game Scores

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.368
HR
0
G
19
RBI
11
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
1/6/202020-1 SEAHAWKS01320110001011.333.500.500
1/9/202020-1 CHIEFS013303300030011.0001.0001.000
1/13/202020-1 VIKINGS11330110001000.667.333.333
1/16/2020At 20-1 EAGLES114403300030011.000.750.750
1/20/2020At 20-1 GIANTS214321100011041.000.333.333
1/27/2020At 20-1 JAGUARS01330220002001.667.667.667
1/30/202020-1 TEXANS01431110001011.250.333.333
2/3/2020At 20-1 BROWNS113302200020001.000.667.667
2/6/202020-1 BENGALS01320000000100.333.000.000
2/10/2020At 20-1 BILLS01320000000100.333.000.000
2/13/202020-1 BRONCOS21442110001001.750.250.250
2/17/2020At 20-1 COWBOYS11441110001000.500.250.250
2/20/202020-1 LIONS11330000000000.333.000.000
2/24/2020At 20-1 FALCONS11440110001000.500.250.250
2/27/202020-1 BUCCANEERS01330220002001.667.667.667
3/2/2020At 20-1 CHARGERS11330000000000.333.000.000
3/5/202020-1 RAIDERS11330000000000.333.000.000
3/9/2020At 20-1 49ERS01432110001100.500.333.333
3/12/202020-1 RAVENS01220110001000.500.500.500
TOTAL TITANS1219635782121000214211.587.368.368
TOTAL CARDINALS01220110001002.500.500.500
TOTAL RAVENS9217066102523110280416.486.424.379
TOTAL DOLPHINS2217068103228310370213.486.544.471
TOTAL TEXANS5237772113330210372217.526.514.458
TOTAL PACKERS21032312121200012016.438.387.387
TOTAL BEARS2413103440004123.538.400.400
TOTAL PACKERS4196561172925310343112.554.557.475
TOTAL FALCONS720696692522210293011.507.439.379
TOTAL JAGUARS7237673122720331392120.474.534.370
TOTAL BRONCOS419676463128120361222.537.563.484
TOTAL FALCONS6207269193028110331214.514.478.435
TOTAL 15-1-CHARGERS3177065263733220433214.614.662.569
TOTAL 14-3-CHARGERS3155651133123440435011.696.843.608
TOTAL 14-3-ZSUBS12551211003000.600.600.400
TOTAL 14-2-TEXANS0186761162821421396018.507.639.459
TOTAL 14-2-ZSUBS01320110001011.333.500.500
TOTAL 14-1-JETS0176459183023151442324.500.746.508
TOTAL 13-3-ZSUBS02764220002012.286.333.333
TOTAL 13-3-SAINTSS0176257112923240391424.484.684.509
TOTAL 13-2-JETS0165954152621320334115.508.611.481
TOTAL 13-1-FALCONS0228779274235250545323.540.684.532
TOTAL 12-3-ZSUBS031093330003100.400.333.333
TOTAL 12-3-EAGLES0208076324138210454012.563.592.539
TOTAL 12-2-FALCONS016575314251833137227.474.698.472
TOTAL 12-1-XSUBS02653430106013.6671.200.800
TOTAL 12-1-EAGLES0218273333426431477220.500.644.466
TOTAL 11-3-XSUBS02773651007003.8571.000.857
TOTAL 11-3-CHARGERS0144943151713130244213.429.558.395
TOTAL 11-2-SEAHAWKS08312810141210118218.516.643.500
TOTAL CAREER674131,4781,372351642543474667996342345.523.582.468

  Pitching


Game DateOpponentG IP R ER H 2B 3B HR BB SO W L BA ERA
1/6/202020-1 SEAHAWKS17.074151000110.4054.00
1/9/202020-1 CHIEFS16.21413201105001.54113.65
1/13/202020-1 VIKINGS17.066181101001.4626.00
1/16/2020At 20-1 EAGLES17.064140002110.4004.00
1/20/2020At 20-1 GIANTS14.198170201210.56712.92
1/27/2020At 20-1 JAGUARS15.277152011101.4848.65
1/30/202020-1 TEXANS16.21514241104010.54514.70
2/3/2020At 20-1 BROWNS16.187150001001.4177.74
2/6/202020-1 BENGALS17.077133012010.3947.00
2/10/2020At 20-1 BILLS15.21616284102001.65119.76
2/13/202020-1 BRONCOS18.084192010010.4223.50
2/17/2020At 20-1 COWBOYS17.033110001110.3553.00
2/20/202020-1 LIONS15.22020335004001.68824.71
2/24/2020At 20-1 FALCONS15.11919281222001.63624.94
2/27/202020-1 BUCCANEERS17.03360005210.2223.00
3/2/2020At 20-1 CHARGERS16.188175012010.5008.84
3/5/202020-1 RAIDERS16.02114302203101.58816.33
3/9/2020At 20-1 49ERS16.2156172004101.4596.30
3/12/202020-1 RAVENS16.11616252101001.58117.68
TOTAL TITANS19121.2208179365321164110910.50310.30
TOTAL CARDINALS13.2109140004101.58317.18
TOTAL RAVENS21137.1223183378332583951110.4869.33
TOTAL DOLPHINS21144.0170147328151762791110.4417.15
TOTAL TEXANS19101.1205171318271383610810.51611.81
TOTAL PACKERS1066.0111951952310618646.50910.08
TOTAL BEARS424.13634657227213.4819.78
TOTAL PACKERS19114.22031693322919182911712.48810.32
TOTAL FALCONS20126.120316734038173309911.4709.25
TOTAL JAGUARS23148.22842434635330183810815.52211.44
TOTAL BRONCOS19121.119416733537257274811.4809.63
TOTAL FALCONS20130.221519439636163157911.51710.39
TOTAL 15-1-CHARGERS17112.021016533730158343107.49610.31
TOTAL 14-3-CHARGERS150.00025700017096.0000.00
TOTAL 14-3-ZSUBS10.000130001001.0000.00
TOTAL 14-2-TEXANS40.000450007013.0000.00
TOTAL 14-1-JETS60.0001070009033.0000.00
TOTAL CAREER2391,352.02,2721,9234,2883602009337987108130.5499.96

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
1/6/202020-1 SEAHAWKS1000
1/9/202020-1 CHIEFS1000
1/13/202020-1 VIKINGS1000
1/16/2020At 20-1 EAGLES1100
1/20/2020At 20-1 GIANTS1000
1/27/2020At 20-1 JAGUARS1000
1/30/202020-1 TEXANS1000
2/3/2020At 20-1 BROWNS1000
2/6/202020-1 BENGALS1200
2/10/2020At 20-1 BILLS1200
2/13/202020-1 BRONCOS1000
2/17/2020At 20-1 COWBOYS1000
2/20/202020-1 LIONS1000
2/24/2020At 20-1 FALCONS1000
2/27/202020-1 BUCCANEERS1100
3/2/2020At 20-1 CHARGERS1000
3/5/202020-1 RAIDERS1000
3/9/2020At 20-1 49ERS1100
3/12/202020-1 RAVENS1000
TOTAL TITANS19700
TOTAL CARDINALS1100
TOTAL RAVENS21201
TOTAL DOLPHINS21605
TOTAL TEXANS231312
TOTAL PACKERS10501
TOTAL BEARS4000
TOTAL PACKERS19411
TOTAL FALCONS20701
TOTAL JAGUARS23202
TOTAL BRONCOS19202
TOTAL FALCONS20401
TOTAL 15-1-CHARGERS17203
TOTAL CAREER21755219

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 6/29/2020 8:29:05 AM