DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

MARK SCHIFFHAUER - 20-1 SEAHAWKS

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Game Scores

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.603
HR
1
G
18
RBI
32
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
1/6/2020At 20-1 TITANS01331110001000.333.333.333
1/9/2020At 20-1 GIANTS11321110001012.667.500.500
1/20/2020At 20-1 TEXANS21441110001000.750.250.250
1/23/202020-1 BROWNS11442110001000.500.250.250
1/27/2020At 20-1 BENGALS01441330003002.750.750.750
1/30/202020-1 BILLS01552431005003.8001.000.800
2/3/2020At 20-1 BRONCOS214412200020021.000.500.500
2/6/202020-1 COWBOYS014424301060051.0001.5001.000
2/10/2020At 20-1 LIONS01441320105001.7501.250.750
2/13/202020-1 FALCONS01330220002001.667.667.667
2/17/2020At 20-1 BUCCANEERS01330220002001.667.667.667
2/20/202020-1 CHARGERS01442220002000.500.500.500
2/24/2020At 20-1 RAIDERS11551320105003.8001.000.600
2/27/202020-1 49ERS01441101002002.250.500.250
3/2/2020At 20-1 RAVENS11431220002013.750.667.667
3/5/202020-1 PACKERS01441312005003.7501.250.750
3/9/2020At 20-1 BEARS01440210104002.5001.000.500
3/12/202020-1 COLTS014424210180021.0002.0001.000
TOTAL SEAHAWKS8187068204131541570232.700.838.603
TOTAL SAINTS7196967193830431510221.652.761.567
TOTAL SAINTS13207067233631500412123.729.612.537
TOTAL TEXANS1418575671815120231012.579.411.321
TOTAL BUCCANEERS31652519232300023108.519.451.451
TOTAL PATRIOTS11217266142821151422432.569.636.424
TOTAL 49ERS8207572143731420451215.613.625.514
TOTAL RAMS9176058132015311282013.517.483.345
TOTAL 49ERS10228986334635533661238.640.767.535
TOTAL 49ERS03993660006000.667.667.667
TOTAL TEXANS6186464193629601450019.656.703.563
TOTAL PATRIOTS01330220002000.667.667.667
TOTAL PATRIOTS8228276163329400372419.524.487.434
TOTAL 15-1-CHIEFS8166157223122522461331.656.807.544
TOTAL 14-3-PACKERS8187170233123332460117.549.657.443
TOTAL 14-2-ZSUBS0619196990009005.474.474.474
TOTAL CAREER1132559238892414353524625125671321285.608.638.489

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
1/6/2020At 20-1 TITANS1100
1/9/2020At 20-1 GIANTS1000
1/20/2020At 20-1 TEXANS1100
1/23/202020-1 BROWNS1200
1/27/2020At 20-1 BENGALS1200
1/30/202020-1 BILLS1010
2/3/2020At 20-1 BRONCOS1000
2/6/202020-1 COWBOYS1000
2/10/2020At 20-1 LIONS1000
2/13/202020-1 FALCONS1400
2/17/2020At 20-1 BUCCANEERS1000
2/20/202020-1 CHARGERS1200
2/24/2020At 20-1 RAIDERS1100
2/27/202020-1 49ERS1100
3/2/2020At 20-1 RAVENS1101
3/5/202020-1 PACKERS1000
3/9/2020At 20-1 BEARS1200
3/12/202020-1 COLTS1000
TOTAL SEAHAWKS181711
TOTAL SAINTS182615
TOTAL SAINTS201000
TOTAL TEXANS182539
TOTAL BUCCANEERS161122
TOTAL PATRIOTS212757
TOTAL 49ERS172002
TOTAL RAMS172628
TOTAL 49ERS2218410
TOTAL 49ERS3000
TOTAL TEXANS18803
TOTAL PATRIOTS1101
TOTAL PATRIOTS2210111
TOTAL 15-1-CHIEFS148011
TOTAL CAREER2252071970

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 6/29/2020 8:25:57 AM