DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

BOB JACQUES - 20-1 VIKINGS

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Game Scores

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.519
HR
0
G
18
RBI
13
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
1/6/202020-1 CHIEFS114403300030001.000.750.750
1/9/202020-1 EAGLES013232200021001.0001.0001.000
1/13/2020At 20-1 TITANS01331220002000.667.667.667
1/16/202020-1 GIANTS11421000000202.750.000.000
1/20/2020At 20-1 DOLPHINS313300000000011.000.000.000
1/30/202020-1 BROWNS01330110001001.333.333.333
2/3/2020At 20-1 BENGALS01330000000000.000.000.000
2/6/202020-1 BILLS01321110001100.667.500.500
2/10/2020At 20-1 BRONCOS113302200020001.000.667.667
2/13/202020-1 COWBOYS213301100010011.000.333.333
2/17/2020At 20-1 LIONS01430220002102.750.667.667
2/20/202020-1 FALCONS01330220002000.667.667.667
2/24/2020At 20-1 BUCCANEERS01330211003000.6671.000.667
2/27/202020-1 CHARGERS013323300030021.0001.0001.000
3/2/2020At 20-1 RAIDERS01331110001002.333.333.333
3/5/202020-1 49ERS01322110001100.667.500.500
3/9/2020At 20-1 RAVENS01330211003001.6671.000.667
3/12/202020-1 PACKERS01443220002001.500.500.500
TOTAL VIKINGS8185852142725200296013.707.558.519
TOTAL RAIDERS6197068143836200402011.657.588.559
TOTAL RAIDERS518605873128300341113.617.586.534
TOTAL BEARS8186260142521310301113.548.500.417
TOTAL SEAHAWKS82277748292720031219.506.419.392
TOTAL SEAHAWKS3165249102120100221211.481.449.429
TOTAL RAMS5228075153836200405017.600.533.507
TOTAL SAINTS8176459162823500334116.625.559.475
TOTAL GIANTS4186764133633300391216.612.609.563
TOTAL COLTS7196259173531310402116.710.678.593
TOTAL PATRIOTS2186260102221100231113.403.383.367
TOTAL BEARS5218174194539510526125.691.703.608
TOTAL TITANS10238681233831340491426.570.605.469
TOTAL GIANTS2186359163331200350416.556.593.559
TOTAL GIANTS01440110001000.250.250.250
TOTAL GIANTS5227972183837100394322.595.542.528
TOTAL 15-1-BEARS214494862523101291012.571.604.521
TOTAL 14-3-TEXANS3197068132828000281111.457.412.412
TOTAL 14-2-BEARS0207674214033430501123.539.676.541
TOTAL 14-1-JAGUARS0186356203125420392527.524.696.554
TOTAL 13-3-ZSUBS01441220002000.500.500.500
TOTAL 13-3-RAIDERS0166765293935220451115.597.692.600
TOTAL 13-2-BEARS0145450212522210293113.519.580.500
TOTAL 13-1-BILLS0218376253824941586131.530.763.500
TOTAL 12-3-COLTS0228679345247230603441.640.759.658
TOTAL 12-2-BEARS0166259153432110373015.597.627.576
TOTAL 12-1-BENGALS0217370213733211442117.534.629.529
TOTAL 11--3-BENGALS0207773294437331562233.597.767.603
TOTAL 11-2-BILLS014534982322010253112.491.510.469
TOTAL 11-1-BILLS0187266274229634664245.6391.000.636
TOTAL 10-3-PANTHERS0187168314333532603043.648.882.632
TOTAL 10-2-JAGUARS0187266213931314563336.583.848.591
TOTAL 10-1-COLTS0187166224132810513231.620.773.621
TOTAL 09-3-COLTS0176760213729422516120.642.850.617
TOTAL 09-2-JAGUARS0155448132522111313312.519.646.521
TOTAL 09-1-JAGUARS01772662534211030505122.542.758.515
TOTAL 08-3 FALCONS0208378334634642663230.590.846.590
TOTAL 08-2 FALCONS0218376354730656813436.6021.066.618
TOTAL CAREER916682,4892,3336851,2571,06411751251,5519858762.581.665.539

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
1/6/202020-1 CHIEFS1000
1/9/202020-1 EAGLES1201
1/13/2020At 20-1 TITANS1000
1/16/202020-1 GIANTS1200
1/20/2020At 20-1 DOLPHINS1100
1/30/202020-1 BROWNS1001
2/3/2020At 20-1 BENGALS1000
2/6/202020-1 BILLS1200
2/10/2020At 20-1 BRONCOS1000
2/13/202020-1 COWBOYS1000
2/17/2020At 20-1 LIONS1100
2/20/202020-1 FALCONS1100
2/24/2020At 20-1 BUCCANEERS1300
2/27/202020-1 CHARGERS1100
3/2/2020At 20-1 RAIDERS1200
3/5/202020-1 49ERS1100
3/9/2020At 20-1 RAVENS1300
3/12/202020-1 PACKERS1100
TOTAL VIKINGS182002
TOTAL RAIDERS192510
TOTAL RAIDERS182814
TOTAL BEARS183206
TOTAL SEAHAWKS222302
TOTAL SEAHAWKS163203
TOTAL RAMS182200
TOTAL SAINTS161417
TOTAL GIANTS183321
TOTAL COLTS192629
TOTAL PATRIOTS181815
TOTAL BEARS213117
TOTAL TITANS21201
TOTAL GIANTS187011
TOTAL GIANTS1000
TOTAL GIANTS221009
TOTAL 15-1-BEARS14505
TOTAL CAREER297328972

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 6/29/2020 8:30:51 AM