DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

JOE S-ROMANO - 20-1 VIKINGS

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Game Scores

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.000
HR
0
G
1
RBI
0
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
1/27/2020At 20-1 TEXANS01110000000000.000.000.000
TOTAL VIKINGS01110000000000.000.000.000
TOTAL CARDINALS113302200020021.000.667.667
TOTAL TEXANS01321110001100.667.500.500
TOTAL STEELERS02773330003001.429.429.429
TOTAL EAGLES01331220002000.667.667.667
TOTAL BEARS013202200021031.0001.0001.000
TOTAL RAIDERS011101100010001.0001.0001.000
TOTAL BRONCOS013323300030011.0001.0001.000
TOTAL STEELERS01312000000111.333.000.000
TOTAL RAMS011111100010001.0001.0001.000
TOTAL DOLPHINS112201100010001.000.500.500
TOTAL PATRIOTS03993651007001.667.778.667
TOTAL FALCONS02552330003001.600.600.600
TOTAL DOLPHINS12771321004003.571.571.429
TOTAL STEELERS23980440004100.778.500.500
TOTAL 49ERS01441210104000.5001.000.500
TOTAL BUCS131192330003202.545.333.333
TOTAL STEELERS01330000000000.000.000.000
TOTAL BEARS02662220002001.333.333.333
TOTAL SEAHAWKS11330110001000.667.333.333
TOTAL LIONS11331110001000.667.333.333
TOTAL PATRIOTS11442220002004.750.500.500
TOTAL GIANTS114423300030011.000.750.750
TOTAL SEAHAWKS013313300030021.0001.0001.000
TOTAL BROWNS113201100011011.000.500.500
TOTAL CARDINALS01321110001101.667.500.500
TOTAL BEARS12663330003001.667.500.500
TOTAL CAREER1238113104315451210588126.655.558.519

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
1/27/2020At 20-1 TEXANS1000
TOTAL VIKINGS1000
TOTAL CARDINALS1000
TOTAL STEELERS2100
TOTAL EAGLES1100
TOTAL BEARS1000
TOTAL RAIDERS1000
TOTAL BRONCOS1000
TOTAL STEELERS1100
TOTAL RAMS1200
TOTAL DOLPHINS1100
TOTAL PATRIOTS3000
TOTAL FALCONS2000
TOTAL DOLPHINS2000
TOTAL STEELERS3100
TOTAL 49ERS1000
TOTAL BUCS2400
TOTAL STEELERS1000
TOTAL SEAHAWKS1200
TOTAL PATRIOTS1000
TOTAL SEAHAWKS1000
TOTAL BROWNS1200
TOTAL CARDINALS1000
TOTAL BEARS2000
TOTAL CAREER321500

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 6/29/2020 8:30:53 AM