DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

DOUG ST.ANDREWS - 20-1 VIKINGS

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Game Scores

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.610
HR
5
G
20
RBI
28
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
1/6/202020-1 CHIEFS11552110001000.400.200.200
1/9/202020-1 EAGLES01441330003003.750.750.750
1/13/2020At 20-1 TITANS11441110001001.500.250.250
1/16/202020-1 GIANTS114322200021011.000.667.667
1/20/2020At 20-1 DOLPHINS01440110001002.250.250.250
1/23/202020-1 JAGUARS013313201050011.0001.6671.000
1/27/2020At 20-1 TEXANS11542210015012.6001.250.500
1/30/202020-1 BROWNS01442220002000.500.500.500
2/3/2020At 20-1 BENGALS114413300030011.000.750.750
2/6/202020-1 BILLS01431220002102.750.667.667
2/10/2020At 20-1 BRONCOS11443110001000.500.250.250
2/13/202020-1 COWBOYS114423111060001.0001.500.750
2/17/2020At 20-1 LIONS11441110001000.500.250.250
2/20/202020-1 FALCONS014434120190031.0002.2501.000
2/24/2020At 20-1 BUCCANEERS11441210015003.7501.250.500
2/27/202020-1 CHARGERS014414300170041.0001.7501.000
3/2/2020At 20-1 RAIDERS014434301060011.0001.5001.000
3/5/202020-1 49ERS01433311106012.7502.0001.000
3/9/2020At 20-1 RAVENS01442220002000.500.500.500
3/12/202020-1 PACKERS01542320016102.8001.500.750
TOTAL VIKINGS9208277344734445743228.720.961.610
TOTAL VIKINGS5228170374327538789234.7041.114.614
TOTAL VIKINGS2155551243325602454019.709.882.647
TOTAL VIKINGS724938539614235111074453.7741.259.718
TOTAL VIKINGS5186562283932403522116.708.839.629
TOTAL VIKINGS12239384435242343728122.774.857.619
TOTAL VIKINGS1312112311106011.333.545.273
TOTAL BENGALS4186764243420725602125.597.938.531
TOTAL VIKINGS7186764223832402483022.716.750.594
TOTAL SEAHAWKS9196864173027210341314.588.531.469
TOTAL PATRIOTS113322200020011.000.667.667
TOTAL BENGALS6239189384428934712021.571.798.494
TOTAL TEXANS3155650213118436590629.6071.180.620
TOTAL BROWMS12995760109003.8891.000.778
TOTAL BROWNS01443320105003.7501.250.750
TOTAL BROWNS11186967253725732562018.725.836.552
TOTAL 14-3-FALCONS1177062253529231468029.629.742.565
TOTAL 14-2-FALCONS0287475101111041.0001.5711.000
TOTAL 14-1-PACKERS0145147192622022363117.569.766.553
TOTAL 13-3-PACKERS02660220002000.333.333.333
TOTAL 13-3-ZSUBS04131256401111012.462.917.500
TOTAL CAREER842791,0639884175804256237568845223361.674.895.587

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
1/6/202020-1 CHIEFS1000
1/9/202020-1 EAGLES1000
1/13/2020At 20-1 TITANS1000
1/16/202020-1 GIANTS1000
1/20/2020At 20-1 DOLPHINS1000
1/23/202020-1 JAGUARS1000
1/27/2020At 20-1 TEXANS1000
1/30/202020-1 BROWNS1000
2/3/2020At 20-1 BENGALS1000
2/6/202020-1 BILLS1000
2/10/2020At 20-1 BRONCOS1000
2/13/202020-1 COWBOYS1000
2/17/2020At 20-1 LIONS1000
2/20/202020-1 FALCONS1000
2/24/2020At 20-1 BUCCANEERS1000
2/27/202020-1 CHARGERS1000
3/2/2020At 20-1 RAIDERS1000
3/5/202020-1 49ERS1000
3/9/2020At 20-1 RAVENS1000
3/12/202020-1 PACKERS1000
TOTAL VIKINGS20000
TOTAL VIKINGS221400
TOTAL VIKINGS101511
TOTAL VIKINGS24000
TOTAL VIKINGS181700
TOTAL VIKINGS231800
TOTAL VIKINGS3000
TOTAL BENGALS182510
TOTAL VIKINGS17600
TOTAL SEAHAWKS19610
TOTAL PATRIOTS1000
TOTAL BENGALS22200
TOTAL TEXANS151200
TOTAL BROWMS2700
TOTAL BROWNS1000
TOTAL BROWNS18610
TOTAL CAREER23312841

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 6/29/2020 8:30:53 AM