DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

RODGER PENLEY - 20-1 CHIEFS

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Game Scores

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.500
HR
2
G
12
RBI
12
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
1/6/2020At 20-1 VIKINGS11443202004000.7501.000.500
1/9/2020At 20-1 TITANS11443220002000.750.500.500
1/13/2020At 20-1 GIANTS11442110001001.500.250.250
1/16/202020-1 DOLPHINS01330110001002.333.333.333
1/27/2020At 20-1 BROWNS01331210015001.6671.667.667
1/30/202020-1 BENGALS01330110001001.333.333.333
2/3/2020At 20-1 BILLS01551430106002.8001.200.800
2/6/202020-1 BRONCOS013323110170041.0002.3331.000
2/10/2020At 20-1 COWBOYS01441220002000.500.500.500
2/13/202020-1 LIONS113302200020011.000.667.667
2/17/2020At 20-1 FALCONS21330000000000.667.000.000
2/20/202020-1 BUCCANEERS01330110001000.333.333.333
TOTAL CHIEFS6124242132115312320012.643.762.500
TOTAL VIKINGS8217471162823122393019.527.549.394
TOTAL VIKINGS15248176162723301331422.531.434.355
TOTAL BRONCOS1218565481914221280215.554.519.352
TOTAL BENGALS515454259621013218.356.310.214
TOTAL SEAHAWKS16181849810010003.556.556.500
TOTAL PANTHERS01441110001000.250.250.250
TOTAL DOLPHINS572523810810114118.640.609.435
TOTAL CHARGERS517524711151121122419.462.468.319
TOTAL FALCONS3206663142824112372116.500.587.444
TOTAL CAREER6014146344096167133168102291310112.518.520.380

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
1/6/2020At 20-1 VIKINGS1000
1/9/2020At 20-1 TITANS1000
1/13/2020At 20-1 GIANTS1000
1/16/202020-1 DOLPHINS1000
1/27/2020At 20-1 BROWNS1001
1/30/202020-1 BENGALS1300
2/3/2020At 20-1 BILLS1100
2/6/202020-1 BRONCOS1200
2/10/2020At 20-1 COWBOYS1101
2/13/202020-1 LIONS1300
2/17/2020At 20-1 FALCONS1020
2/20/202020-1 BUCCANEERS1100
TOTAL CHIEFS121122
TOTAL VIKINGS211442
TOTAL VIKINGS231300
TOTAL BRONCOS18711
TOTAL BENGALS15931
TOTAL SEAHAWKS6100
TOTAL PANTHERS1000
TOTAL DOLPHINS61003
TOTAL CHARGERS171001
TOTAL FALCONS201819
TOTAL CAREER139931119

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 6/29/2020 8:08:00 AM