DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

GARY S-ARNOLD - 20-1 CHIEFS

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Game Scores

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.333
HR
0
G
1
RBI
2
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
1/9/2020At 20-1 TITANS01431110001102.500.333.333
TOTAL CHIEFS01431110001102.500.333.333
TOTAL BROWNS113221100011011.000.500.500
TOTAL BROWNS11330110001000.667.333.333
TOTAL STEELERS01221110001001.500.500.500
TOTAL BENGALS02440330003001.750.750.750
TOTAL PATRIOTS23761110001100.571.167.167
TOTAL CAREER4923205880008305.652.400.400

  Pitching


Game DateOpponentG IP R ER H 2B 3B HR BB SO W L BA ERA
1/9/2020At 20-1 TITANS17.063161001010.4323.00
TOTAL CHIEFS17.063161001010.4323.00
TOTAL BROWNS16.02013240322001.55815.17
TOTAL BROWNS17.0129190212010.4879.00
TOTAL STEELERS17.01614235006110.52314.00
TOTAL BENGALS212.12222391041311.52712.49
TOTAL PATRIOTS316.22522475102012.4909.24
TOTAL CAREER956.010183168126714454.50510.38

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
1/9/2020At 20-1 TITANS1000
TOTAL CHIEFS1000
TOTAL BROWNS1100
TOTAL BROWNS1000
TOTAL STEELERS1100
TOTAL BENGALS2000
TOTAL PATRIOTS3000
TOTAL CAREER9200

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 6/29/2020 8:07:58 AM