DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

ALAN S-KOCH - 20-1 LIONS

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Game Scores

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.500
HR
0
G
1
RBI
1
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
3/9/202020-1 BROWNS01441220002001.500.500.500
TOTAL LIONS01441220002001.500.500.500
TOTAL BRONCOS01331110001000.333.333.333
TOTAL VIKINGS01331110001001.333.333.333
TOTAL LIONS01442220002001.500.500.500
TOTAL COWBOYS01332211003001.6671.000.667
TOTAL CARDINALS01330220002001.667.667.667
TOTAL PANTHERS01330110001000.333.333.333
TOTAL BENGALS11442211003003.750.750.500
TOTAL RAIDERS02663431005003.667.833.667
TOTAL BEARS212200000000001.000.000.000
TOTAL PATRIOTS01330220002003.667.667.667
TOTAL TEXANS01331220002000.667.667.667
TOTAL CHARGERS011101100010001.0001.0001.000
TOTAL JAGUARS12751220002201.714.400.400
TOTAL RAVENS12770330003002.571.429.429
TOTAL RAMS01440110001000.250.250.250
TOTAL GIANTS11330000000000.333.000.000
TOTAL SEAHAWKS11441110001003.500.250.250
TOTAL FALCONS12662440004001.833.667.667
TOTAL DOLPHINS01221110001000.500.500.500
TOTAL BRONCOS21442000000000.500.000.000
TOTAL BUCS11331110001000.667.333.333
TOTAL BENGALS011000000001011.00000
TOTAL LIONS01330220002000.667.667.667
TOTAL COWBOYS2412122660006001.667.500.500
TOTAL SAINTS01330220002001.667.667.667
TOTAL BROWNS11441000000000.250.000.000
TOTAL BEARS01431220002011.500.667.667
TOTAL RAMS01331110001000.333.333.333
TOTAL DOLPHINS11432110001102.750.333.333
TOTAL TITANS11331110001000.667.333.333
TOTAL 15-1-GIANTS01110000000000.000.000.000
TOTAL 15-1-PATRIOTS11330000000000.333.000.000
TOTAL 15-1-LIONS01220110001000.500.500.500
TOTAL CAREER1741125120295148300544127.576.450.425

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
3/9/202020-1 BROWNS1000
TOTAL LIONS1000
TOTAL CARDINALS1000
TOTAL BENGALS1400
TOTAL RAIDERS1100
TOTAL TEXANS1502
TOTAL CHARGERS1000
TOTAL JAGUARS1000
TOTAL RAVENS2300
TOTAL SEAHAWKS1000
TOTAL FALCONS1200
TOTAL COWBOYS4802
TOTAL BROWNS1101
TOTAL RAMS1000
TOTAL DOLPHINS1101
TOTAL TITANS1200
TOTAL 15-1-PATRIOTS1000
TOTAL 15-1-LIONS1000
TOTAL CAREER212706

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 6/29/2020 8:19:34 AM