DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

RICHARD HOFFMAN - 20-1 EAGLES

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Game Scores

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.420
HR
0
G
16
RBI
10
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
1/6/2020At 20-1 LIONS01330000000001.000.000.000
1/13/2020At 20-1 FALCONS01331220002000.667.667.667
1/20/2020At 20-1 BUCCANEERS01441220002001.500.500.500
1/23/202020-1 GIANTS11420000000202.750.000.000
1/30/202020-1 DOLPHINS11331110001000.667.333.333
2/3/2020At 20-1 RAIDERS013303300030011.0001.0001.000
2/6/202020-1 JAGUARS113312200020011.000.667.667
2/10/2020At 20-1 49ERS11431110001102.750.333.333
2/13/202020-1 TEXANS01442330003001.750.750.750
2/17/2020At 20-1 RAVENS11441220002001.750.500.500
2/20/202020-1 BROWNS01330110001000.333.333.333
2/24/202020-1 PACKERS11330000000000.333.000.000
2/27/202020-1 BENGALS01331110001000.333.333.333
3/2/2020At 20-1 BEARS01330110001000.333.333.333
3/9/2020At 20-1 COLTS11330000000000.333.000.000
3/12/202020-1 BRONCOS01331220002000.667.667.667
TOTAL EAGLES7165350102121000213010.585.420.420
TOTAL CHIEFS01330220002000.667.667.667
TOTAL FALCONS101751507161510017108.529.340.320
TOTAL TEXANS8165252112925310340012.712.654.558
TOTAL RAIDERS9206564113227410380113.631.594.500
TOTAL CHARGERS4414132210104101.500.308.154
TOTAL JETS10227773193228301383115.584.521.438
TOTAL BRONCOS9186058192823401351111.633.603.483
TOTAL 49ERS9217369112723211342212.521.493.391
TOTAL TEXANS1020656462217410281012.508.438.344
TOTAL RAIDERS11217570203630321463222.667.657.514
TOTAL CAREER871765885661162472122474297157116.594.525.436

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
1/6/2020At 20-1 LIONS1100
1/13/2020At 20-1 FALCONS1101
1/20/2020At 20-1 BUCCANEERS1000
1/23/202020-1 GIANTS1000
2/3/2020At 20-1 RAIDERS1000
2/6/202020-1 JAGUARS1200
2/10/2020At 20-1 49ERS1200
2/13/202020-1 TEXANS1100
2/17/2020At 20-1 RAVENS1000
2/20/202020-1 BROWNS1400
2/24/202020-1 PACKERS1100
2/27/202020-1 BENGALS1100
3/2/2020At 20-1 BEARS1000
3/9/2020At 20-1 COLTS1000
3/12/202020-1 BRONCOS1200
TOTAL EAGLES151501
TOTAL CHIEFS1000
TOTAL FALCONS17923
TOTAL TEXANS161210
TOTAL RAIDERS201101
TOTAL CHARGERS4401
TOTAL JETS221512
TOTAL BRONCOS13600
TOTAL 49ERS201600
TOTAL TEXANS201010
TOTAL RAIDERS223624
TOTAL CAREER170134712

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 9/10/2020 10:29:01 PM