DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

ANDY BETANZOS - 20-1 PACKERS

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Game Scores

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.373
HR
0
G
20
RBI
7
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
1/6/2020At 20-1 JAGUARS11330110001000.667.333.333
1/9/202020-1 TEXANS11330110001000.667.333.333
1/13/2020At 20-1 BROWNS114312200021011.000.667.667
1/16/202020-1 BENGALS113312200020011.000.667.667
1/20/2020At 20-1 BILLS01441220002000.500.500.500
1/23/202020-1 BRONCOS11440110001000.500.250.250
1/27/2020At 20-1 COWBOYS01440110001000.250.250.250
1/30/202020-1 LIONS01322110001100.667.500.500
2/3/2020At 20-1 FALCONS11330000000000.333.000.000
2/6/202020-1 BUCCANEERS01220000000000.000.000.000
2/10/2020At 20-1 CHARGERS01331220002000.667.667.667
2/13/202020-1 RAIDERS11330110001000.667.333.333
2/17/2020At 20-1 49ERS01320110001100.667.500.500
2/20/202020-1 RAVENS01330000000000.000.000.000
2/24/2020At 20-1 EAGLES11331110001001.667.333.333
2/27/2020At 20-1 BEARS11330110001000.667.333.333
3/2/202020-1 COLTS112211100010011.000.500.500
3/5/2020At 20-1 SEAHAWKS01431000000101.250.000.000
3/9/202020-1 CHIEFS01333220002001.667.667.667
3/12/2020At 20-1 VIKINGS113322101040011.0001.333.667
TOTAL PACKERS1120635914222101024407.587.407.373
TOTAL COWBOYS721666317252500025216.515.397.397
TOTAL DOLPHINS921666213242220026409.561.419.387
TOTAL DOLPHINS1122666214211830024409.545.387.339
TOTAL DOLPHINS91750508191900019009.560.380.380
TOTAL DOLPHINS1222706611171700017317.457.258.258
TOTAL TEXANS112069688232210024107.507.353.338
TOTAL COWBOYS418565252119200232210.482.442.404
TOTAL BUCS12248477122626000265215.512.338.338
TOTAL BROWNS424818019363211245019.494.563.450
TOTAL RAIDERS7185857112522210291014.569.509.439
TOTAL TEXANS12661110001000.333.167.167
TOTAL TEXANS81958564211911024117.517.429.375
TOTAL 15-1-RAIDERS413403711121100115304.475.405.324
TOTAL 14-3-TEXANS2618183440004001.333.222.222
TOTAL 14-2-CARDINALS018585811252410026006.431.448.431
TOTAL 14-1-BRONCOS017595714141112019208.271.333.246
TOTAL 13-3-CARDINALS01861597171601019207.311.322.288
TOTAL 13-2-CHIEFS018555482521040331013.473.611.463
TOTAL 13-1-RAVENS0217268132927011343113.444.500.426
TOTAL 12-3-ZSUBS01330220002001.667.667.667
TOTAL 12-3-GIANTS01755536101000010202.218.189.189
TOTAL 12-2-ZSUBS02660000000000.000.000.000
TOTAL 12-1-PATRIOTS015525114242220026018.462.510.471
TOTAL 12-1-SEAHAWKS0217067162321200253012.371.373.343
TOTAL 11-3-XSUBS01441220002000.500.500.500
TOTAL 11-3-BUCCANEEERS014555116262420028229.509.549.510
TOTAL 11-2-SAINTS014454341817001211113.422.488.419
TOTAL 11-1-VIKINGS0186256162523002315113.484.554.446
TOTAL 10-3-BENGALS0176360122521121332111.429.550.417
TOTAL 10-2-JETS0187571253230110354012.480.493.451
TOTAL 10-1-JETS0187972303734021445224.532.611.514
TOTAL 09-3-VIKINGS018656220222200022307.385.355.355
TOTAL 09-3-XSUBS01442330003000.750.750.750
TOTAL 09-2-VIKINGS0155952142121000216111.458.404.404
TOTAL 09- 1 SUBS013121100012021.0001.0001.000
TOTAL 09-1-JETS0166662283635100374011.606.597.581
TOTAL 08-3 X-SUBS031093330003101.400.333.333
TOTAL 08-3 VIKINGS0176359132727000274010.492.458.458
TOTAL 08-2 JETS0218273273933204537223.561.726.534
TOTAL 08-2 X SUBS01331220002000.667.667.667
TOTAL CAREER1126082,0801,9714547857302517138838920331.474.448.398

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
1/13/2020At 20-1 BROWNS1000
1/16/202020-1 BENGALS1000
1/20/2020At 20-1 BILLS1000
1/23/202020-1 BRONCOS1000
1/27/2020At 20-1 COWBOYS1000
1/30/202020-1 LIONS1000
2/3/2020At 20-1 FALCONS1100
2/6/202020-1 BUCCANEERS1000
2/10/2020At 20-1 CHARGERS1000
2/13/202020-1 RAIDERS1000
2/17/2020At 20-1 49ERS1000
2/20/202020-1 RAVENS1000
2/24/2020At 20-1 EAGLES1000
2/27/2020At 20-1 BEARS1000
3/2/202020-1 COLTS1000
3/5/2020At 20-1 SEAHAWKS1000
3/9/202020-1 CHIEFS1000
3/12/2020At 20-1 VIKINGS1000
TOTAL PACKERS18100
TOTAL COWBOYS8600
TOTAL DOLPHINS211644
TOTAL DOLPHINS2240212
TOTAL DOLPHINS111103
TOTAL DOLPHINS221550
TOTAL TEXANS152323
TOTAL COWBOYS191300
TOTAL BUCS231623
TOTAL BROWNS24900
TOTAL RAIDERS2100
TOTAL TEXANS10101
TOTAL 15-1-RAIDERS10500
TOTAL CAREER2051571526

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 6/29/2020 8:21:18 AM