DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

GLENN S-PLANK - 19-2 BEARS

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Game Scores

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.500
HR
0
G
1
RBI
2
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
5/30/201919-2 PATRIOTS214412200020021.000.500.500
TOTAL BEARS214412200020021.000.500.500
TOTAL VIKINGS01430110001012.250.333.333
TOTAL TITANS01220000000000.000.000.000
TOTAL RAVENS113332200020001.000.667.667
TOTAL SEAHAWKS01441330003000.750.750.750
TOTAL RAVENS01220110001001.500.500.500
TOTAL JAGUARS01330110001000.333.333.333
TOTAL BRONCOS01332210104003.6671.333.667
TOTAL SEAHAWKS12660220002001.500.333.333
TOTAL SAINTS32772220002000.714.286.286
TOTAL PACKERS01330000000000.000.000.000
TOTAL DOLPHINS01441220002001.500.500.500
TOTAL CHARGERS22662110001001.500.167.167
TOTAL CAREER9165150121918010210111.549.420.380

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
5/30/201919-2 PATRIOTS1100
6/3/2019At 19-2 SEAHAWKS1000
TOTAL BEARS2100
TOTAL TITANS1100
TOTAL CARDINALS1000
TOTAL RAVENS1100
TOTAL RAVENS1000
TOTAL SEAHAWKS2000
TOTAL SAINTS2201
TOTAL PACKERS1000
TOTAL CAREER11501

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 9/10/2019 9:41:05 AM