DIVISION THREE WEB SITE

JIM BRANNON - BEARS 19-2

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Game Scores

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.344
HR
1
G
10
RBI
13
 

  Batting


Game DateOpponentFC G PA AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR TB BB SF RBI OBP Slg BA
5/16/2019At VIKINGS 19-201441101002000.250.500.250
5/20/2019DOLPHINS 19-201321110001012.333.500.500
5/23/2019At BENGALS 19-211441110001001.500.250.250
6/3/2019At SEAHAWKS 19-201552320105002.6001.000.600
6/10/2019RAIDERS 19-2414400000000001.000.000.000
6/17/2019STEELERS 19-201432200117016.5002.333.667
6/27/2019At TEXANS 19-201320110001012.333.500.500
7/1/2019VIKINGS 19-201330110001000.333.333.333
7/8/2019At DOLPHINS 19-201320000000100.333.000.000
7/11/2019BENGALS 19-201330110001000.333.333.333
TOTAL BEARS51036327117121191313.472.594.344
TOTAL EAGLES8238076274127563673134.650.882.539
TOTAL SEAHAWKS21139358151122021229.487.600.429
TOTAL COWBOYS3228475264436422587231.643.773.587
TOTAL BEARS4186563193326322461128.585.730.524
TOTAL DOLPHINS5196863213225322453223.588.714.508
TOTAL GIANTS6217772294432624663240.688.917.611
TOTAL BROWNS6176460152620321364014.563.600.433
TOTAL BEARS5218680275345323691535.686.863.663
TOTAL BEARS7248681203933222511427.547.630.481
TOTAL BEARS22880220002000.500.250.250
TOTAL BEARS4186763193428411431312.582.683.540
TOTAL BEARS03131158512013116.6921.182.727
TOTAL BEARS3186965213125051444016.551.677.477
TOTAL 15-1-LIONS3176461192622121343018.500.557.426
TOTAL 14-3-RAIDERS5196964273326520422313.580.656.516
TOTAL 14-2-SEAHAWKS0176558192823131384319.492.655.483
TOTAL 14-1-CARDINALS0176664233022512432017.485.672.469
TOTAL 13-3-EAGLES010373511161311122028.432.629.457
TOTAL CAREER683071,1431,0663435464285041277594334363.575.712.512

  Fielding


Game DateOpponentG PO E DP
5/16/2019At VIKINGS 19-21000
5/20/2019DOLPHINS 19-21000
5/23/2019At BENGALS 19-21010
6/3/2019At SEAHAWKS 19-21000
6/10/2019RAIDERS 19-21200
6/17/2019STEELERS 19-21800
6/27/2019At TEXANS 19-21000
7/1/2019VIKINGS 19-21100
7/8/2019At DOLPHINS 19-21300
7/11/2019BENGALS 19-21000
TOTAL BEARS101410
TOTAL EAGLES223531
TOTAL SEAHAWKS111300
TOTAL COWBOYS225310
TOTAL BEARS18700
TOTAL DOLPHINS193720
TOTAL GIANTS214700
TOTAL BROWNS193001
TOTAL BEARS214000
TOTAL BEARS241411
TOTAL BEARS2000
TOTAL BEARS181501
TOTAL BEARS3200
TOTAL BEARS18710
TOTAL 15-1-LIONS15200
TOTAL CAREER24331694

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.24
from All-Pro Software on 7/15/2019 4:38:47 PM