The Villages Division One Softball

Jon Birkhofer - Old Bones

Home

Roster

Batting Stats

Pitching Stats

Record

Game Scores

Scores by Inning

Box Scores

BA
.545
OPS
1.21

  Batting


Game DateOpponentGm AB H R RBI 2B 3B HR XB TB BB SF BA OBP Slg OPS RAF
1/6/2021Cardinals132121001300.667.6671.0001.6673
1/8/2021Islanders131010000100.333.333.333.6661
1/13/2021Brewers154120101600.800.8001.2002.0003
1/15/2021At Stars132131001300.667.6671.0001.6674
1/20/2021Patriots141010000100.250.250.250.5001
1/22/2021At Tigers130000000000.000.000.000.0000
1/27/2021Wolverines132110000200.667.667.6671.3342
1/29/2021At Wild132200000200.667.667.6671.3342
2/5/2021At Avalanche131211001211.333.400.6671.0673
2/10/2021At Rebels132020000201.667.500.6671.1672
2/12/2021At Giants131000000100.333.333.333.6660
2/17/2021Illegals131000000100.333.333.333.6660
2/24/2021At Islanders131001001200.333.333.6671.0000
2/26/2021At Brewers132210000210.667.750.6671.4173
3/3/2021Stars132000000200.667.667.6671.3340
3/5/2021At Patriots1331000003001.0001.0001.0002.0001
3/10/2021Tigers132100000200.667.667.6671.3341
3/12/2021At Wolverines142201001300.500.500.7501.2502
3/17/2021Wild143120000300.750.750.7501.5003
3/24/2021Avalanche142100000200.500.500.5001.0001
3/26/2021Rebels131010000110.333.500.333.8331
3/31/2021Giants142000000200.500.500.5001.0000
4/2/2021At Illegals143220101500.750.7501.2502.0004
TOTAL Old Bones237742181952075132.545.549.6621.21137
TOTAL Warhawks F201447269922043202.553.531.6811.21218
TOTAL Hurricanes W20165026131831043100.520.520.6201.14031
TOTAL Backspin F19124322161551062913.512.511.6741.18531
TOTAL Yankees W1918592516752073402.424.410.576.98623
TOTAL Lug Nuts F18135022151411132803.440.415.560.97528
TOTAL Rebels W1816522923742063720.558.630.7121.34230
TOTAL Giants F17155128201281093821.549.593.7451.33832
TOTAL Red Wings W177241512530031801.625.600.7501.35017
TOTAL Islanders W16415104710011111.667.647.7331.38011
TOTAL Maple Leafs F1593514111171082311.400.432.6571.08922
TOTAL Solar Bears W15165730231372094112.526.550.7191.26936
TOTAL Flyers F141244261619622104201.591.644.9551.59933
TOTAL Bruins W14206130212632164035.492.478.6561.13446
TOTAL Canucks F13165427141722153633.500.500.6671.16730
TOTAL Canucks W12828159740152221.536.581.7861.36715
TOTAL CAREER21974738724020666216935131928.518.528.6871.215440

Site created with StatTrak for Baseball v11.0.19
from All-Pro Software on 4/19/2021 4:40:52 PM