League Website

League Schedule - 5th/6th Boys Winter League Thursdays

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links


To see this schedule in calendar format, Click Here
Thursday, January 16, 2020 5:00 pm Black Court Valpo Vikings 6th at PBA 6th
Thursday, January 16, 2020 5:00 pm Blue Court MTC at T.O.M.A
Thursday, January 16, 2020 5:00 pm Red Court Tenacious D at Westville Blackhawks
Thursday, January 16, 2020 5:00 pm Yellow Court Courts Johnston at Courts Klumpe
Thursday, January 16, 2020 6:00 pm Black Court Mustangs at Valpo Vikings 6th
Thursday, January 16, 2020 6:00 pm Blue Court LC 5th White at PBA 5th
Thursday, January 16, 2020 6:00 pm Red Court LC 5th Blue at 94 Feet Elite
Thursday, January 16, 2020 6:00 pm Yellow Court CP White 6th at LaPorte Slicers
Thursday, January 16, 2020 7:00 pm Black Court LC 5th White at TBC Allshouse
Thursday, January 16, 2020 7:00 pm Blue Court 94 Feet Elite at The Flames
Thursday, January 16, 2020 7:00 pm Red Court LC 5th Blue at TBC Nix
Thursday, January 16, 2020 7:00 pm Yellow Court CP White 6th at Junior Satellites 6th
Thursday, January 16, 2020 8:00 pm Black Court TBC Allshouse at Junior Satellites 6th
Thursday, January 16, 2020 8:00 pm Blue Court TBC Isensee at The Flames
Thursday, January 16, 2020 8:00 pm Red Court Mustangs at LaPorte Slicers
Thursday, January 16, 2020 8:00 pm Yellow Court PBA 5th/6th at TBC Schneider
Thursday, January 23, 2020 5:00 pm Black Court TBC Nix at 94 Feet Elite
Thursday, January 23, 2020 5:00 pm Blue Court Courts Klumpe at MTC
Thursday, January 23, 2020 5:00 pm Red Court Courts Johnston at T.O.M.A
Thursday, January 23, 2020 5:00 pm Yellow Court TBC Isensee at Tenacious D
Thursday, January 23, 2020 6:00 pm Black Court TBC Nix at The Flames
Thursday, January 23, 2020 6:00 pm Blue Court Courts Johnston at MTC
Thursday, January 23, 2020 6:00 pm Red Court T.O.M.A at Tenacious D
Thursday, January 23, 2020 6:00 pm Yellow Court Courts Klumpe at TBC Isensee
Thursday, January 23, 2020 7:00 pm Black Court Valpo Vikings 6th at LaPorte Slicers
Thursday, January 23, 2020 7:00 pm Blue Court TBC Schneider at PBA 6th
Thursday, January 23, 2020 7:00 pm Red Court PBA 5th/6th at Junior Satellites 6th
Thursday, January 23, 2020 7:00 pm Yellow Court PBA 5th at Westville Blackhawks
Thursday, January 23, 2020 8:00 pm Black Court PBA 5th/6th at TBC Allshouse
Thursday, January 23, 2020 8:00 pm Red Court TBC Schneider at Mustangs
Thursday, January 23, 2020 8:00 pm Yellow Court 94 Feet Elite 5th at Valpo Vikings 6th
Thursday, January 30, 2020 5:00 pm Black Court PBA 5th at TBC Nix
Thursday, January 30, 2020 5:00 pm Blue Court Valpo Vikings 6th at TBC Schneider
Thursday, January 30, 2020 5:00 pm Red Court Courts Klumpe at Tenacious D
Thursday, January 30, 2020 5:00 pm Yellow Court Westville Blackhawks at The Flames
Thursday, January 30, 2020 6:00 pm Black Court CP White 6th at PBA 6th
Thursday, January 30, 2020 6:00 pm Blue Court LC 5th White at Courts Klumpe
Thursday, January 30, 2020 6:00 pm Red Court PBA 5th at LC 5th Blue
Thursday, January 30, 2020 6:00 pm Yellow Court Westville Blackhawks at MTC
Thursday, January 30, 2020 7:00 pm Black Court CP White 6th at 94 Feet Elite 5th
Thursday, January 30, 2020 7:00 pm Blue Court LaPorte Slicers at PBA 5th/6th
Thursday, January 30, 2020 7:00 pm Red Court PBA 6th at Mustangs
Thursday, January 30, 2020 7:00 pm Yellow Court LC 5th Blue at TBC Isensee
Thursday, January 30, 2020 8:00 pm Black Court 94 Feet Elite 5th at Mustangs
Thursday, January 30, 2020 8:00 pm Blue Court Courts Johnston at TBC Allshouse
Thursday, January 30, 2020 8:00 pm Red Court LaPorte Slicers at Junior Satellites 6th
Thursday, January 30, 2020 8:00 pm Yellow Court LC 5th White at T.O.M.A
Thursday, February 6, 2020 5:00 pm Black Court 94 Feet Elite at TBC Isensee
Thursday, February 6, 2020 5:00 pm Blue Court PBA 6th at Junior Satellites 6th
Thursday, February 6, 2020 5:00 pm Red Court TBC Nix at MTC
Thursday, February 6, 2020 5:00 pm Yellow Court Westville Blackhawks at Courts Klumpe
Thursday, February 6, 2020 6:00 pm Black Court LC 5th Blue at T.O.M.A
Thursday, February 6, 2020 6:00 pm Blue Court The Flames at MTC
Thursday, February 6, 2020 6:00 pm Red Court 94 Feet Elite 5th at LaPorte Slicers
Thursday, February 6, 2020 6:00 pm Yellow Court LC 5th White at TBC Isensee
Thursday, February 6, 2020 7:00 pm Black Court LC 5th Blue at The Flames
Thursday, February 6, 2020 7:00 pm Blue Court T.O.M.A at PBA 5th
Thursday, February 6, 2020 7:00 pm Red Court Westville Blackhawks at 94 Feet Elite
Thursday, February 6, 2020 7:00 pm Yellow Court LC 5th White at Courts Johnston
Thursday, February 6, 2020 8:00 pm Black Court TBC Allshouse at Mustangs
Thursday, February 6, 2020 8:00 pm Blue Court Courts Johnston at Tenacious D
Thursday, February 6, 2020 8:00 pm Red Court 94 Feet Elite 5th at TBC Schneider
Thursday, February 6, 2020 8:00 pm Yellow Court PBA 5th/6th at Valpo Vikings 6th
Thursday, February 13, 2020 5:00 pm Yellow Court GAMES CANCELED at PUSHED BACK 1 WEEK
Thursday, February 20, 2020 5:00 pm Black Court Tenacious D at The Flames
Thursday, February 20, 2020 5:00 pm Blue Court TBC Schneider at PBA 6th
Thursday, February 20, 2020 5:00 pm Red Court PBA 5th/6th at Mustangs
Thursday, February 20, 2020 5:00 pm Yellow Court Courts Klumpe at TBC Nix
Thursday, February 20, 2020 6:00 pm Black Court TBC Allshouse at LaPorte Slicers
Thursday, February 20, 2020 6:00 pm Blue Court PBA 6th at 94 Feet Elite 5th
Thursday, February 20, 2020 6:00 pm Red Court Tenacious D at PBA 5th/6th
Thursday, February 20, 2020 6:00 pm Yellow Court CP White 6th at Valpo Vikings 6th
Thursday, February 20, 2020 7:00 pm Black Court 94 Feet Elite at PBA 5th
Thursday, February 20, 2020 7:00 pm Blue Court 94 Feet Elite 5th at Junior Satellites 6th
Thursday, February 20, 2020 7:00 pm Red Court TBC Isensee at T.O.M.A
Thursday, February 20, 2020 7:00 pm Yellow Court CP White 6th at TBC Allshouse
Thursday, February 20, 2020 8:00 pm Black Court PBA 5th at MTC
Thursday, February 20, 2020 8:00 pm Red Court Courts Johnston at Junior Satellites 6th
Thursday, February 27, 2020 5:00 pm Black Court 94 Feet Elite at TBC Nix
Thursday, February 27, 2020 5:00 pm Blue Court TBC Isensee at Courts Johnston
Thursday, February 27, 2020 5:00 pm Red Court T.O.M.A at The Flames
Thursday, February 27, 2020 5:00 pm Yellow Court MTC at PBA 5th
Thursday, February 27, 2020 6:00 pm Black Court LC 5th Blue at 94 Feet Elite
Thursday, February 27, 2020 6:00 pm Blue Court PBA 5th at Junior Satellites 6th
Thursday, February 27, 2020 6:00 pm Red Court CP White 6th at Mustangs
Thursday, February 27, 2020 6:00 pm Yellow Court LC 5th White at Westville Blackhawks
Thursday, February 27, 2020 7:00 pm Black Court LC 5th Blue at Courts Klumpe
Thursday, February 27, 2020 7:00 pm Blue Court LaPorte Slicers at TBC Schneider
Thursday, February 27, 2020 7:00 pm Red Court Westville Blackhawks at TBC Nix
Thursday, February 27, 2020 7:00 pm Yellow Court LC 5th White at Tenacious D
Thursday, February 27, 2020 8:00 pm Black Court Valpo Vikings 6th at PBA 6th
Thursday, February 27, 2020 8:00 pm Blue Court CP White 6th at PBA 5th/6th
Thursday, February 27, 2020 8:00 pm Red Court LaPorte Slicers at TBC Allshouse
Thursday, February 27, 2020 8:00 pm Yellow Court Courts Klumpe at TBC Schneider
Thursday, March 5, 2020 5:00 pm Black Court 94 Feet Elite at Tenacious D
Thursday, March 5, 2020 5:00 pm Blue Court LC 5th White at Courts Johnston
Thursday, March 5, 2020 5:00 pm Red Court Westville Blackhawks at T.O.M.A
Thursday, March 5, 2020 5:00 pm Yellow Court The Flames at Courts Klumpe
Thursday, March 5, 2020 6:00 pm Black Court PBA 5th/6th at TBC Schneider
Thursday, March 5, 2020 6:00 pm Blue Court CP White 6th at 94 Feet Elite 5th
Thursday, March 5, 2020 6:00 pm Red Court LaPorte Slicers at TBC Allshouse
Thursday, March 5, 2020 6:00 pm Yellow Court Junior Satellites 6th at Mustangs
Thursday, March 5, 2020 7:00 pm Black Court TBC Isensee at *winner game 2*
Thursday, March 5, 2020 7:00 pm Blue Court PBA 5th at *winner game 4*
Thursday, March 5, 2020 7:00 pm Red Court LC 5th Blue at *winner game 3*
Thursday, March 5, 2020 7:00 pm Yellow Court TBC Nix at *winner game 1*
Thursday, March 5, 2020 8:00 pm Black Court MTC at *winner game 2*
Thursday, March 5, 2020 8:00 pm Red Court PBA 6th at *winner game 3*
Thursday, March 5, 2020 8:00 pm Yellow Court Valpo Vikings 6th at *winner game 1*
Thursday, March 12, 2020 5:00 pm Black Court Valpo Vikings 6th at 94 Feet Elite 5th
Thursday, March 12, 2020 5:00 pm Red Court TBC Schneider at PBA 6th
Thursday, March 12, 2020 6:00 pm Black Court TBC Nix at 94 Feet Elite
Thursday, March 12, 2020 6:00 pm Red Court LC 5th Blue at PBA 5th
Thursday, March 12, 2020 7:00 pm Black Court *winner game 9* at *winner game 10*
Thursday, March 12, 2020 7:00 pm Red Court *winner game 8* at *winner game 9*

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.25
from All-Pro Software on 3/11/2020 12:56:53 PM