League Website

League Schedule - 3rd/4th Boys Winter League Tuesdays

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links


To see this schedule in calendar format, Click Here
Tuesday, January 14, 2020 5:30 pm Black Court Cherokees at CP 4th White
Tuesday, January 14, 2020 5:30 pm Red Court CP 3rd at PBA 3rd
Tuesday, January 14, 2020 5:30 pm Yellow Court PBA 4th at Valpo Vikings
Tuesday, January 14, 2020 6:30 pm Black Court CP 3rd at TBC Winkoff
Tuesday, January 14, 2020 6:30 pm Red Court CP 4th White at TBC Ringler
Tuesday, January 14, 2020 6:30 pm Yellow Court Valpo Hustle at TBC Huwig
Tuesday, January 14, 2020 7:30 pm Black Court Courts Delinck at Courts Pickett
Tuesday, January 14, 2020 7:30 pm Red Court Valpo Hustle at TBC Winkoff
Tuesday, January 21, 2020 5:30 pm Black Court Courts Pickett at TBC Winkoff
Tuesday, January 21, 2020 5:30 pm Red Court Cherokees at TBC Ringler
Tuesday, January 21, 2020 5:30 pm Yellow Court Valpo Vikings at Valpo Hustle
Tuesday, January 21, 2020 6:30 pm Black Court Cherokees at Courts Delinck
Tuesday, January 21, 2020 6:30 pm Red Court TBC Huwig at PBA 4th
Tuesday, January 21, 2020 6:30 pm Yellow Court TBC Ringler at PBA 3rd
Tuesday, January 21, 2020 7:30 pm Black Court TBC Huwig at Courts Pickett
Tuesday, January 21, 2020 7:30 pm Red Court TBC Winkoff at PBA 3rd
Tuesday, January 21, 2020 7:30 pm Yellow Court Courts Delinck at CP 3rd
Tuesday, January 28, 2020 5:30 pm Black Court Valpo Vikings at Cherokees
Tuesday, January 28, 2020 5:30 pm Red Court CP 3rd at TBC Winkoff
Tuesday, January 28, 2020 5:30 pm Yellow Court PBA 4th at CP 4th White
Tuesday, January 28, 2020 6:30 pm Black Court CP 4th White at Valpo Vikings
Tuesday, January 28, 2020 6:30 pm Red Court TBC Ringler at Courts Delinck
Tuesday, January 28, 2020 6:30 pm Yellow Court PBA 3rd at Valpo Hustle
Tuesday, January 28, 2020 7:30 pm Black Court Valpo Hustle at Courts Delinck
Tuesday, January 28, 2020 7:30 pm Red Court Cherokees at TBC Huwig
Tuesday, January 28, 2020 7:30 pm Yellow Court Courts Pickett at PBA 4th
Tuesday, February 4, 2020 5:30 pm Black Court CP 4th White at Valpo Hustle
Tuesday, February 4, 2020 5:30 pm Red Court PBA 4th at Valpo Vikings
Tuesday, February 4, 2020 5:30 pm Yellow Court Courts Pickett at Cherokees
Tuesday, February 4, 2020 6:30 pm Black Court PBA 4th at TBC Huwig
Tuesday, February 4, 2020 6:30 pm Red Court PBA 3rd at CP 3rd
Tuesday, February 4, 2020 6:30 pm Yellow Court Courts Pickett at CP 4th White
Tuesday, February 4, 2020 7:30 pm Black Court TBC Winkoff at Courts Delinck
Tuesday, February 4, 2020 7:30 pm Red Court TBC Huwig at Valpo Vikings
Tuesday, February 4, 2020 7:30 pm Yellow Court CP 3rd at TBC Ringler
Tuesday, February 11, 2020 5:30 pm Black Court Valpo Vikings at TBC Ringler
Tuesday, February 11, 2020 5:30 pm Red Court Valpo Hustle at PBA 4th
Tuesday, February 11, 2020 5:30 pm Yellow Court PBA 3rd at Cherokees
Tuesday, February 11, 2020 6:30 pm Black Court TBC Winkoff at TBC Ringler
Tuesday, February 11, 2020 6:30 pm Red Court CP 3rd at Courts Delinck
Tuesday, February 11, 2020 6:30 pm Yellow Court PBA 3rd at Courts Pickett
Tuesday, February 11, 2020 7:30 pm Black Court Courts Pickett at TBC Huwig
Tuesday, February 18, 2020 5:30 pm Black Court PBA 4th at Courts Pickett
Tuesday, February 18, 2020 5:30 pm Red Court TBC Winkoff at PBA 3rd
Tuesday, February 18, 2020 5:30 pm Yellow Court Valpo Hustle at Valpo Vikings
Tuesday, February 18, 2020 6:30 pm Black Court Valpo Vikings at Courts Delinck
Tuesday, February 18, 2020 6:30 pm Red Court CP 3rd at TBC Ringler
Tuesday, February 18, 2020 6:30 pm Yellow Court CP 4th White at TBC Huwig
Tuesday, February 18, 2020 7:30 pm Black Court CP 4th White at Cherokees
Tuesday, February 25, 2020 5:30 pm Black Court TBC Winkoff at Courts Delinck
Tuesday, February 25, 2020 5:30 pm Red Court Valpo Hustle at TBC Ringler
Tuesday, February 25, 2020 5:30 pm Yellow Court Courts Pickett at CP 4th White
Tuesday, February 25, 2020 6:30 pm Black Court CP 3rd at *winner game 2*
Tuesday, February 25, 2020 6:30 pm Red Court PBA 3rd at *winner game 1*
Tuesday, February 25, 2020 6:30 pm Yellow Court TBC Huwig at Cherokees
Tuesday, February 25, 2020 7:30 pm Black Court Valpo Vikings at *winner game 2*
Tuesday, February 25, 2020 7:30 pm Red Court PBA 4th at *winner game 1*
Tuesday, March 3, 2020 5:30 pm Black Court Valpo Hustle at CP 3rd
Tuesday, March 3, 2020 6:30 pm Black Court TBC Huwig at PBA 4th

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.25
from All-Pro Software on 3/6/2020 8:22:48 AM