League Website

League Schedule - U12 Boys (sample)

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links


To see this schedule in calendar format, Click Here
Sunday, January 19, 2020 12:00 pm Black Court Winkoff 5/6 Yo at O'Keefe 5/6 Yo
Sunday, January 19, 2020 12:00 pm Blue Court Prow 3/4 Yo at Team 1 (Vought) 3/4 Yo
Sunday, January 19, 2020 12:00 pm Red Court Rees 5/6 Yo at Cashmer 5/6 Yo
Sunday, January 19, 2020 12:00 pm Yellow Court Soria 5/6 Yo at Howlett 5/6 Yo
Sunday, January 19, 2020 1:00 pm Black Court Team 3 (Seiss) 7/8 Yo at Bowersock 7/8 Yo
Sunday, January 19, 2020 1:00 pm Blue Court Starkey 5/6 Yo at Miller 5/6 Yo
Sunday, January 19, 2020 1:00 pm Red Court Kirsch 1 5/6 Yo at Underwood 5/6 Yo
Sunday, January 19, 2020 1:00 pm Yellow Court Schuck 7/8 Yo at Team 2 (McCaw) 7/8 Yo
Sunday, January 19, 2020 2:00 pm Black Court Hart 7/8 Yo at Kenney 7/8 Yo
Sunday, January 19, 2020 2:00 pm Blue Court Team 4 (Reynolds) 7/8 Yo at Pearsall 7/8 Yo
Sunday, January 19, 2020 2:00 pm Red Court Downs 7/8 Yo at Team 5 (Mike) 7/8 Yo
Sunday, January 19, 2020 2:00 pm Yellow Court Renn 1 7/8 Yo at Laciak 7/8 Yo
Sunday, January 19, 2020 3:00 pm Black Court LP Team 1 9/10 Yo at LP Team 2 9/10 Yo
Sunday, January 19, 2020 3:00 pm Blue Court Kirsch 2 7/8 Yo at Delinck 7/8 Yo
Sunday, January 19, 2020 3:00 pm Red Court Team 6 (Davis) 9/10 Yo at Hicko 9/10
Sunday, January 19, 2020 3:00 pm Yellow Court Renn 2 9/10 Yo at Team 8 (Howlett 2) 9/10 Yo
Sunday, January 19, 2020 4:00 pm Black Court LP Team 1 9/10 Yo at LP Team 3 9/10 Yo
Sunday, January 19, 2020 4:00 pm Blue Court Kirsch 3 9/10 Yo at Teso 9/10 Yo
Sunday, January 19, 2020 4:00 pm Red Court Moore 9/10 Yo at Braden 9/10 Yo
Sunday, January 19, 2020 4:00 pm Yellow Court Team 7 (Reece) 9/10 Yo at Boyter 9/10 Yo
Sunday, January 26, 2020 12:00 pm Black Court Miller 5/6 Yo at Howlett 5/6 Yo
Sunday, January 26, 2020 12:00 pm Blue Court Prow 3/4 Yo at Team 1 (Vought) 3/4 Yo
Sunday, January 26, 2020 12:00 pm Red Court Soria 5/6 Yo at Rees 5/6 Yo
Sunday, January 26, 2020 12:00 pm Yellow Court Winkoff 5/6 Yo at Underwood 5/6 Yo
Sunday, January 26, 2020 1:00 pm Black Court Team 4 (Reynolds) 7/8 Yo at Kenney 7/8 Yo
Sunday, January 26, 2020 1:00 pm Blue Court Starkey 5/6 Yo at O'Keefe 5/6 Yo
Sunday, January 26, 2020 1:00 pm Red Court Kirsch 1 5/6 Yo at Cashmer 5/6 Yo
Sunday, January 26, 2020 1:00 pm Yellow Court Team 2 (McCaw) 7/8 Yo at Team 5 (Mike) 7/8 Yo
Sunday, January 26, 2020 2:00 pm Black Court Hart 7/8 Yo at Downs 7/8 Yo
Sunday, January 26, 2020 2:00 pm Blue Court Delinck 7/8 Yo at Team 3 (Seiss) 7/8 Yo
Sunday, January 26, 2020 2:00 pm Red Court Laciak 7/8 Yo at Schuck 7/8 Yo
Sunday, January 26, 2020 2:00 pm Yellow Court Renn 1 7/8 Yo at Bowersock 7/8 Yo
Sunday, January 26, 2020 3:00 pm Black Court LP Team 1 9/10 Yo at LP Team 2 9/10 Yo
Sunday, January 26, 2020 3:00 pm Blue Court Kirsch 2 7/8 Yo at Pearsall 7/8 Yo
Sunday, January 26, 2020 3:00 pm Red Court Boyter 9/10 Yo at Braden 9/10 Yo
Sunday, January 26, 2020 3:00 pm Yellow Court Renn 2 9/10 Yo at Teso 9/10 Yo
Sunday, January 26, 2020 4:00 pm Black Court LP Team 2 9/10 Yo at LP Team 3 9/10 Yo
Sunday, January 26, 2020 4:00 pm Blue Court Kirsch 3 9/10 Yo at Moore 9/10 Yo
Sunday, January 26, 2020 4:00 pm Red Court Hicko 9/10 at Team 8 (Howlett 2) 9/10 Yo
Sunday, January 26, 2020 4:00 pm Yellow Court Team 7 (Reece) 9/10 Yo at Team 6 (Davis) 9/10 Yo
Sunday, February 2, 2020 12:00 pm Black Court Starkey 5/6 Yo at Underwood 5/6 Yo
Sunday, February 2, 2020 12:00 pm Blue Court Prow 3/4 Yo at Team 1 (Vought) 3/4 Yo
Sunday, February 2, 2020 12:00 pm Red Court Cashmer 5/6 Yo at Soria 5/6 Yo
Sunday, February 2, 2020 12:00 pm Yellow Court Rees 5/6 Yo at Miller 5/6 Yo
Sunday, February 2, 2020 1:00 pm Black Court Delinck 7/8 Yo at Team 5 (Mike) 7/8 Yo
Sunday, February 2, 2020 1:00 pm Blue Court Howlett 5/6 Yo at O'Keefe 5/6 Yo
Sunday, February 2, 2020 1:00 pm Red Court Kirsch 1 5/6 Yo at Winkoff 5/6 Yo
Sunday, February 2, 2020 1:00 pm Yellow Court Kenney 7/8 Yo at Team 2 (McCaw) 7/8 Yo
Sunday, February 2, 2020 2:00 pm Black Court Kirsch 2 7/8 Yo at Schuck 7/8 Yo
Sunday, February 2, 2020 2:00 pm Blue Court Laciak 7/8 Yo at Team 4 (Reynolds) 7/8 Yo
Sunday, February 2, 2020 2:00 pm Red Court Downs 7/8 Yo at Pearsall 7/8 Yo
Sunday, February 2, 2020 2:00 pm Yellow Court Renn 1 7/8 Yo at Team 3 (Seiss) 7/8 Yo
Sunday, February 2, 2020 3:00 pm Black Court LP Team 3 9/10 Yo at LP Team 2 9/10 Yo
Sunday, February 2, 2020 3:00 pm Blue Court Hart 7/8 Yo at Bowersock 7/8 Yo
Sunday, February 2, 2020 3:00 pm Red Court Team 6 (Davis) 9/10 Yo at Team 8 (Howlett 2) 9/10 Yo
Sunday, February 2, 2020 3:00 pm Yellow Court Renn 2 9/10 Yo at Moore 9/10 Yo
Sunday, February 2, 2020 4:00 pm Black Court LP Team 3 9/10 Yo at LP Team 1 9/10 Yo
Sunday, February 2, 2020 4:00 pm Blue Court Kirsch 3 9/10 Yo at Boyter 9/10 Yo
Sunday, February 2, 2020 4:00 pm Red Court Teso 9/10 Yo at Hicko 9/10
Sunday, February 2, 2020 4:00 pm Yellow Court Team 7 (Reece) 9/10 Yo at Braden 9/10 Yo
Sunday, February 9, 2020 11:00 am Black Court Rees 5/6 Yo at O'Keefe 5/6 Yo
Sunday, February 9, 2020 11:00 am Blue Court Prow 3/4 Yo at Team 1 (Vought) 3/4 Yo
Sunday, February 9, 2020 11:00 am Red Court Winkoff 5/6 Yo at Cashmer 5/6 Yo
Sunday, February 9, 2020 11:00 am Yellow Court Miller 5/6 Yo at Soria 5/6 Yo
Sunday, February 9, 2020 12:00 pm Black Court Kenney 7/8 Yo at Laciak 7/8 Yo
Sunday, February 9, 2020 12:00 pm Blue Court Underwood 5/6 Yo at Howlett 5/6 Yo
Sunday, February 9, 2020 12:00 pm Red Court Kirsch 1 5/6 Yo at Starkey 5/6 Yo
Sunday, February 9, 2020 12:00 pm Yellow Court Team 2 (McCaw) 7/8 Yo at Delinck 7/8 Yo
Sunday, February 9, 2020 1:00 pm Black Court Hart 7/8 Yo at Team 3 (Seiss) 7/8 Yo
Sunday, February 9, 2020 1:00 pm Blue Court Downs 7/8 Yo at Schuck 7/8 Yo
Sunday, February 9, 2020 1:00 pm Red Court Pearsall 7/8 Yo at Bowersock 7/8 Yo
Sunday, February 9, 2020 1:00 pm Yellow Court Renn 1 7/8 Yo at Team 5 (Mike) 7/8 Yo
Sunday, February 9, 2020 2:00 pm Black Court LP Team 1 9/10 Yo at LP Team 2 9/10 Yo
Sunday, February 9, 2020 2:00 pm Blue Court Kirsch 2 7/8 Yo at Team 4 (Reynolds) 7/8 Yo
Sunday, February 9, 2020 2:00 pm Red Court Moore 9/10 Yo at Teso 9/10 Yo
Sunday, February 9, 2020 2:00 pm Yellow Court Renn 2 9/10 Yo at Braden 9/10 Yo
Sunday, February 9, 2020 3:00 pm Black Court LP Team 1 9/10 Yo at LP Team 3 9/10 Yo
Sunday, February 9, 2020 3:00 pm Blue Court Kirsch 3 9/10 Yo at Team 6 (Davis) 9/10 Yo
Sunday, February 9, 2020 3:00 pm Red Court Boyter 9/10 Yo at Team 8 (Howlett 2) 9/10 Yo
Sunday, February 9, 2020 3:00 pm Yellow Court Team 7 (Reece) 9/10 Yo at Hicko 9/10
Sunday, February 16, 2020 11:00 am Black Court Soria 5/6 Yo at O'Keefe 5/6 Yo
Sunday, February 16, 2020 11:00 am Blue Court Prow 3/4 Yo at Team 1 (Vought) 3/4 Yo
Sunday, February 16, 2020 11:00 am Red Court Miller 5/6 Yo at Cashmer 5/6 Yo
Sunday, February 16, 2020 11:00 am Yellow Court Starkey 5/6 Yo at Winkoff 5/6 Yo
Sunday, February 16, 2020 12:00 pm Black Court Team 4 (Reynolds) 7/8 Yo at Downs 7/8 Yo
Sunday, February 16, 2020 12:00 pm Blue Court Rees 5/6 Yo at Underwood 5/6 Yo
Sunday, February 16, 2020 12:00 pm Red Court Howlett 5/6 Yo at Kirsch 1 5/6 Yo
Sunday, February 16, 2020 12:00 pm Yellow Court Laciak 7/8 Yo at Team 2 (McCaw) 7/8 Yo
Sunday, February 16, 2020 1:00 pm Black Court Hart 7/8 Yo at Team 5 (Mike) 7/8 Yo
Sunday, February 16, 2020 1:00 pm Blue Court Pearsall 7/8 Yo at Team 3 (Seiss) 7/8 Yo
Sunday, February 16, 2020 1:00 pm Red Court Schuck 7/8 Yo at Bowersock 7/8 Yo
Sunday, February 16, 2020 1:00 pm Yellow Court Renn 1 7/8 Yo at Delinck 7/8 Yo
Sunday, February 16, 2020 2:00 pm Black Court LP Team 2 9/10 Yo at LP Team 1 9/10 Yo
Sunday, February 16, 2020 2:00 pm Blue Court Kirsch 2 7/8 Yo at Kenney 7/8 Yo
Sunday, February 16, 2020 2:00 pm Red Court Boyter 9/10 Yo at Moore 9/10 Yo
Sunday, February 16, 2020 2:00 pm Yellow Court Renn 2 9/10 Yo at Team 6 (Davis) 9/10 Yo
Sunday, February 16, 2020 3:00 pm Black Court LP Team 2 9/10 Yo at LP Team 3 9/10 Yo
Sunday, February 16, 2020 3:00 pm Blue Court Kirsch 3 9/10 Yo at Hicko 9/10
Sunday, February 16, 2020 3:00 pm Red Court Team 8 (Howlett 2) 9/10 Yo at Braden 9/10 Yo
Sunday, February 16, 2020 3:00 pm Yellow Court Team 7 (Reece) 9/10 Yo at Teso 9/10 Yo
Sunday, February 23, 2020 11:00 am Black Court Starkey 5/6 Yo at O'Keefe 5/6 Yo
Sunday, February 23, 2020 11:00 am Blue Court Prow 3/4 Yo at Team 1 (Vought) 3/4 Yo
Sunday, February 23, 2020 11:00 am Red Court Soria 5/6 Yo at Underwood 5/6 Yo
Sunday, February 23, 2020 11:00 am Yellow Court Miller 5/6 Yo at Cashmer 5/6 Yo
Sunday, February 23, 2020 11:45 am Black Court Rees 5/6 Yo at *winner*
Sunday, February 23, 2020 11:45 am Blue Court Winkoff 5/6 Yo at Kirsch 1 5/6 Yo
Sunday, February 23, 2020 11:45 am Red Court Howlett 5/6 Yo at *winner*
Sunday, February 23, 2020 11:45 am Yellow Court Kenney 7/8 Yo at Laciak 7/8 Yo
Sunday, February 23, 2020 12:30 pm Black Court Delinck 7/8 Yo at Pearsall 7/8 Yo
Sunday, February 23, 2020 12:30 pm Blue Court Renn 1 7/8 Yo at Team 4 (Reynolds) 7/8 Yo
Sunday, February 23, 2020 12:30 pm Red Court Schuck 7/8 Yo at Team 3 (Seiss) 7/8 Yo
Sunday, February 23, 2020 12:30 pm Yellow Court Kirsch 2 7/8 Yo at Team 5 (Mike) 7/8 Yo
Sunday, February 23, 2020 1:15 pm Black Court **winner** at *winner*
Sunday, February 23, 2020 1:15 pm Blue Court Team 2 (McCaw) 7/8 Yo at Hart 7/8 Yo
Sunday, February 23, 2020 1:15 pm Red Court Downs 7/8 Yo at *winner*
Sunday, February 23, 2020 1:15 pm Yellow Court Bowersock 7/8 Yo at *winner*
Sunday, February 23, 2020 2:00 pm Black Court Moore 9/10 Yo at Renn 2 9/10 Yo
Sunday, February 23, 2020 2:00 pm Blue Court *winner* at **winner**
Sunday, February 23, 2020 2:00 pm Red Court Team 6 (Davis) 9/10 Yo at Team 7 (Reece) 9/10 Yo
Sunday, February 23, 2020 2:00 pm Yellow Court Team 8 (Howlett 2) 9/10 Yo at Boyter 9/10 Yo
Sunday, February 23, 2020 2:45 pm Black Court Hicko 9/10 at *winner*
Sunday, February 23, 2020 2:45 pm Red Court Braden 9/10 Yo at *winner*
Sunday, February 23, 2020 2:45 pm Yellow Court Teso 9/10 Yo at Kirsch 3 9/10 Yo
Sunday, March 1, 2020 12:00 pm Blue Court Tournament Day 2 at Check bracket

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.25
from All-Pro Software on 3/6/2020 8:22:49 AM