League Website

League Schedule - 5th & 6th Grade Boys Thursdays

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links

Thursday, October 17, 2019 Black Court
5:30 pm Duneland Destroyers at The Courts Johnston
Thursday, October 17, 2019 Red Court
5:30 pm T.O.M.A at TBC Isensee
Thursday, October 17, 2019 Black Court
6:30 pm TBC Nix at Thunder
Thursday, October 17, 2019 Red Court
6:30 pm TBC Schneider at Mustangs
Thursday, October 17, 2019 Black Court
7:30 pm TBC Allshouse at Riptide
Thursday, October 17, 2019 Red Court
7:30 pm Munster 5th at Valpo Vikings 6th
Thursday, October 24, 2019 Black Court
5:00 pm Mustangs at TBC Allshouse
Thursday, October 24, 2019 Red Court
5:00 pm TBC Schneider at Valpo Vikings 6th
Thursday, October 24, 2019 Yellow Court
5:00 pm TBC Nix at Duneland Destroyers
Thursday, October 24, 2019 Black Court
6:00 pm CP White 6th at 94 Feet Elite 5th
Thursday, October 24, 2019 Red Court
6:00 pm PBA 5th at TBC Nix
Thursday, October 24, 2019 Yellow Court
6:00 pm Thunder at The Courts Johnston
Thursday, October 24, 2019 Red Court
7:00 pm CP White 6th at Lake Central 6th White
Thursday, October 24, 2019 Yellow Court
7:00 pm TBC Isensee at Lake Central 5th Blue
Thursday, October 24, 2019 Black Court
8:00 pm T.O.M.A at Munster 5th
Thursday, October 24, 2019 Red Court
8:00 pm PBA 6th at Lake Central 6th White
Thursday, October 24, 2019 Yellow Court
8:00 pm Lake Central 5th Blue at PBA 5th
Thursday, November 7, 2019 Black Court
5:00 pm Munster 5th at TBC Nix
Thursday, November 7, 2019 Red Court
5:00 pm PBA 6th at TBC Schneider
Thursday, November 7, 2019 Yellow Court
5:00 pm TBC Isensee at The Courts Johnston
Thursday, November 7, 2019 Black Court
6:00 pm PBA 5th at Duneland Destroyers
Thursday, November 7, 2019 Blue Court
6:00 pm Lake Central 6th White at Mustangs
Thursday, November 7, 2019 Red Court
6:00 pm Valpo Vikings 6th at CP White 6th
Thursday, November 7, 2019 Yellow Court
6:00 pm Thunder at Riptide
Thursday, November 7, 2019 Black Court
7:00 pm CP 5th White at PBA 5th&6th
Thursday, November 7, 2019 Blue Court
7:00 pm Lake Central 6th White at 94 Feet Elite 5th
Thursday, November 7, 2019 Red Court
7:00 pm Lake Central 5th Blue at Riptide
Thursday, November 7, 2019 Yellow Court
7:00 pm CP 5th Red at Lake Central 5th White
Thursday, November 7, 2019 Black Court
8:00 pm CP 5th White at Lake Central 5th White
Thursday, November 7, 2019 Blue Court
8:00 pm TBC Allshouse at CP White 6th
Thursday, November 7, 2019 Red Court
8:00 pm Lake Central 5th Blue at T.O.M.A
Thursday, November 7, 2019 Yellow Court
8:00 pm CP 5th Red at PBA 5th&6th
Thursday, November 14, 2019 Black Court
5:00 pm TBC Nix at The Courts Johnston
Thursday, November 14, 2019 Red Court
5:00 pm Duneland Destroyers at T.O.M.A
Thursday, November 14, 2019 Yellow Court
5:00 pm Riptide at Munster 5th
Thursday, November 14, 2019 Black Court
6:00 pm Mustangs at Valpo Vikings 6th
Thursday, November 14, 2019 Blue Court
6:00 pm Thunder at TBC Isensee
Thursday, November 14, 2019 Red Court
6:00 pm Lake Central 5th White at PBA 5th&6th
Thursday, November 14, 2019 Yellow Court
6:00 pm TBC Allshouse at 94 Feet Elite 5th
Thursday, November 14, 2019 Black Court
7:00 pm PBA 6th at Valpo Vikings 6th
Thursday, November 14, 2019 Blue Court
7:00 pm Lake Central 5th White at Thunder
Thursday, November 14, 2019 Red Court
7:00 pm TBC Schneider at PBA 5th&6th
Thursday, November 14, 2019 Yellow Court
7:00 pm Mustangs at 94 Feet Elite 5th
Thursday, November 14, 2019 Black Court
8:00 pm TBC Schneider at PBA 6th
Thursday, November 14, 2019 Red Court
8:00 pm PBA 5th at TBC Nix
Thursday, November 21, 2019 Black Court
5:00 pm Riptide at The Courts Johnston
Thursday, November 21, 2019 Red Court
5:00 pm PBA 5th&6th at Mustangs
Thursday, November 21, 2019 Yellow Court
5:00 pm TBC Isensee at Duneland Destroyers
Thursday, November 21, 2019 Black Court
6:00 pm CP White 6th at TBC Schneider
Thursday, November 21, 2019 Blue Court
6:00 pm CP 5th Red at TBC Nix
Thursday, November 21, 2019 Red Court
6:00 pm CP 5th White at Lake Central 5th Blue
Thursday, November 21, 2019 Yellow Court
6:00 pm Thunder at T.O.M.A
Thursday, November 21, 2019 Black Court
7:00 pm CP White 6th at PBA 6th
Thursday, November 21, 2019 Blue Court
7:00 pm CP 5th Red at Riptide
Thursday, November 21, 2019 Red Court
7:00 pm CP 5th White at Duneland Destroyers
Thursday, November 21, 2019 Yellow Court
7:00 pm Lake Central 6th White at TBC Allshouse
Thursday, November 21, 2019 Black Court
8:00 pm 94 Feet Elite 5th at PBA 6th
Thursday, November 21, 2019 Blue Court
8:00 pm Lake Central 6th White at Valpo Vikings 6th
Thursday, November 21, 2019 Red Court
8:00 pm Lake Central 5th Blue at Munster 5th
Thursday, December 5, 2019 Black Court
5:00 pm Riptide at PBA 5th
Thursday, December 5, 2019 Red Court
5:00 pm PBA 6th at Valpo Vikings 6th
Thursday, December 5, 2019 Yellow Court
5:00 pm T.O.M.A at TBC Nix
Thursday, December 5, 2019 Black Court
6:00 pm T.O.M.A at Duneland Destroyers
Thursday, December 5, 2019 Blue Court
6:00 pm Lake Central 5th Blue at Thunder
Thursday, December 5, 2019 Red Court
6:00 pm CP 5th White at The Courts Johnston
Thursday, December 5, 2019 Yellow Court
6:00 pm PBA 5th at Munster 5th
Thursday, December 5, 2019 Black Court
7:00 pm Lake Central 5th White at Munster 5th
Thursday, December 5, 2019 Blue Court
7:00 pm CP 5th Red at PBA 5th&6th
Thursday, December 5, 2019 Red Court
7:00 pm CP 5th White at Lake Central 5th Blue
Thursday, December 5, 2019 Yellow Court
7:00 pm CP White 6th at Mustangs
Thursday, December 5, 2019 Black Court
8:00 pm CP White 6th at TBC Allshouse
Thursday, December 5, 2019 Blue Court
8:00 pm CP 5th Red at TBC Isensee
Thursday, December 5, 2019 Red Court
8:00 pm Lake Central 5th White at The Courts Johnston
Thursday, December 5, 2019 Yellow Court
8:00 pm TBC Schneider at 94 Feet Elite 5th
Thursday, December 12, 2019 Black Court
5:00 pm TBC Allshouse at Mustangs
Thursday, December 12, 2019 Blue Court
5:00 pm PBA 5th&6th at TBC Nix
Thursday, December 12, 2019 Red Court
5:00 pm TBC Isensee at Munster 5th
Thursday, December 12, 2019 Yellow Court
5:00 pm 94 Feet Elite 5th at Riptide
Thursday, December 12, 2019 Black Court
6:00 pm Lake Central 5th White at PBA 5th
Thursday, December 12, 2019 Blue Court
6:00 pm CP 5th Red at Thunder
Thursday, December 12, 2019 Red Court
6:00 pm CP 5th White at Riptide
Thursday, December 12, 2019 Yellow Court
6:00 pm TBC Isensee at PBA 5th&6th
Thursday, December 12, 2019 Black Court
7:00 pm TBC Schneider at Valpo Vikings 6th
Thursday, December 12, 2019 Blue Court
7:00 pm CP 5th Red at PBA 5th
Thursday, December 12, 2019 Red Court
7:00 pm CP 5th White at T.O.M.A
Thursday, December 12, 2019 Yellow Court
7:00 pm Lake Central 6th White at 94 Feet Elite 5th
Thursday, December 12, 2019 Black Court
8:00 pm The Courts Johnston at TBC Allshouse
Thursday, December 12, 2019 Red Court
8:00 pm PBA 6th at Lake Central 6th White
Thursday, December 12, 2019 Yellow Court
8:00 pm Lake Central 5th White at Duneland Destroyers
Tuesday, December 17, 2019 Black Court
5:00 pm CP 5th White at T.O.M.A
Tuesday, December 17, 2019 Red Court
5:00 pm PBA 5th at The Courts Johnston
Tuesday, December 17, 2019 Yellow Court
5:00 pm Munster 5th at TBC Isensee
Tuesday, December 17, 2019 Black Court
6:00 pm Riptide at Lake Central 5th White
Tuesday, December 17, 2019 Red Court
6:00 pm Lake Central 6th White at TBC Allshouse
Tuesday, December 17, 2019 Yellow Court
6:00 pm Thunder at Duneland Destroyers
Tuesday, December 17, 2019 Black Court
7:00 pm *winner game 2 5th grade* at *winner game 3 5th grade*
Tuesday, December 17, 2019 Red Court
7:00 pm Valpo Vikings 6th at PBA 5th&6th
Tuesday, December 17, 2019 Yellow Court
7:00 pm CP 5th Red at *winner game 1 5th grade*
Tuesday, December 17, 2019 Black Court
8:00 pm TBC Nix at *winner game 5 5th grade*
Tuesday, December 17, 2019 Red Court
8:00 pm 94 Feet Elite 5th at *winner game 1 6th grade*
Tuesday, December 17, 2019 Yellow Court
8:00 pm Lake Central 5th Blue at *winner game 4 5th grade*
Thursday, December 19, 2019 Black Court
5:00 pm PBA 6th at TBC Schneider
Thursday, December 19, 2019 Red Court
5:00 pm CP White 6th at Mustangs
Thursday, December 19, 2019 Black Court
6:00 pm *winner game 8 5th grade* at *winner game 9 5th grade*
Thursday, December 19, 2019 Red Court
6:00 pm *winner game 6 5th grade* at *winner game 7 5th grade*
Thursday, December 19, 2019 Black Court
7:00 pm *winner game 5 6th grade* at *winner game 2 6th grade*
Thursday, December 19, 2019 Red Court
7:00 pm *winner game 3 6th grade* at *winner game 4 6th grade
Thursday, December 19, 2019 Black Court
8:00 pm *winner game 6 6th grade* at *winner game 7 6th grade*
Thursday, December 19, 2019 Red Court
8:00 pm *winner game 10 5th grade* at *winner game 11 5th grade*

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.25
from All-Pro Software on 12/16/2019 8:29:13 AM