League Website

League Schedule - 3rd & 4th Grade Boys Tuesdays

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links

Tuesday, October 15, 2019 Black Court
5:30 pm Valpo Hustle at Cherokees
6:30 pm TBC Huwig at Valpo Vikings
7:30 pm The Courts Sanders at The Courts Pickett
Tuesday, October 22, 2019 Black Court
5:30 pm CP 4th at TBC Huwig
Tuesday, October 22, 2019 Red Court
5:30 pm TBC Ringler at Cherokees
Tuesday, October 22, 2019 Yellow Court
5:30 pm Valpo Hustle at TBC Winkoff
Tuesday, October 22, 2019 Red Court
6:30 pm The Courts Sanders at TBC Winkoff
Tuesday, October 22, 2019 Yellow Court
6:30 pm Lake Central 4th at CP 4th
Tuesday, October 22, 2019 Black Court
7:30 pm Lake Central 4th at Valpo Vikings
Tuesday, October 22, 2019 Red Court
7:30 pm TBC Ringler at Valpo Hustle
Tuesday, October 22, 2019 Yellow Court
7:30 pm The Courts Pickett at Cherokees
Tuesday, October 29, 2019 Black Court
5:30 pm TBC Winkoff at Valpo Vikings
Tuesday, October 29, 2019 Red Court
5:30 pm Valpo Hustle at The Courts Sanders
Tuesday, October 29, 2019 Yellow Court
5:30 pm TBC Huwig at Cherokees
Tuesday, October 29, 2019 Black Court
6:30 pm TBC Ringler at PBA 3rd
Tuesday, October 29, 2019 Red Court
6:30 pm Valpo Hustle at TBC Huwig
Tuesday, October 29, 2019 Yellow Court
6:30 pm The Courts Pickett at Cherokees
Tuesday, October 29, 2019 Black Court
7:30 pm TBC Winkoff at The Courts Pickett
Tuesday, October 29, 2019 Red Court
7:30 pm TBC Ringler at The Courts Sanders
Tuesday, October 29, 2019 Yellow Court
7:30 pm Valpo Vikings at PBA 4th
Tuesday, November 5, 2019 Black Court
5:30 pm PBA 4th at TBC Huwig
Tuesday, November 5, 2019 Red Court
5:30 pm The Courts Sanders at The Courts Pickett
Tuesday, November 5, 2019 Yellow Court
5:30 pm PBA 3rd at Valpo Hustle
Tuesday, November 5, 2019 Black Court
6:30 pm CP 4th at Valpo Vikings
Tuesday, November 5, 2019 Red Court
6:30 pm CP 3rd at TBC Winkoff
Tuesday, November 5, 2019 Yellow Court
6:30 pm Lake Central 4th at PBA 4th
Tuesday, November 5, 2019 Black Court
7:30 pm CP 4th at PBA 3rd
Tuesday, November 5, 2019 Red Court
7:30 pm CP 3rd at TBC Ringler
Tuesday, November 5, 2019 Yellow Court
7:30 pm Lake Central 4th at Cherokees
Tuesday, November 12, 2019 Black Court
5:30 pm PBA 4th at Cherokees
Tuesday, November 12, 2019 Red Court
5:30 pm TBC Ringler at The Courts Sanders
Tuesday, November 12, 2019 Yellow Court
5:30 pm PBA 3rd at TBC Winkoff
Tuesday, November 12, 2019 Black Court
6:30 pm PBA 4th at Valpo Hustle
Tuesday, November 12, 2019 Red Court
6:30 pm Valpo Vikings at TBC Huwig
Tuesday, November 12, 2019 Yellow Court
6:30 pm CP 3rd at The Courts Pickett
Tuesday, November 12, 2019 Black Court
7:30 pm CP 3rd at PBA 3rd
Tuesday, November 19, 2019 Black Court
5:30 pm PBA 4th at CP 4th
Tuesday, November 19, 2019 Red Court
5:30 pm CP 3rd at The Courts Sanders
Tuesday, November 19, 2019 Yellow Court
5:30 pm PBA 3rd at TBC Huwig
Tuesday, November 19, 2019 Black Court
6:30 pm Lake Central 4th at PBA 3rd
Tuesday, November 19, 2019 Red Court
6:30 pm PBA 4th at Valpo Vikings
Tuesday, November 19, 2019 Yellow Court
6:30 pm CP 4th at Cherokees
Tuesday, November 19, 2019 Black Court
7:30 pm TBC Winkoff at The Courts Pickett
Tuesday, November 19, 2019 Red Court
7:30 pm CP 3rd at TBC Ringler
Tuesday, November 19, 2019 Yellow Court
7:30 pm Lake Central 4th at Valpo Hustle
Tuesday, December 3, 2019 Black Court
5:30 pm CP 3rd at Valpo Vikings
Tuesday, December 3, 2019 Red Court
5:30 pm PBA 3rd at The Courts Sanders
Tuesday, December 3, 2019 Yellow Court
5:30 pm TBC Winkoff at CP 4th
Tuesday, December 3, 2019 Black Court
6:30 pm CP 4th at Valpo Hustle
Tuesday, December 3, 2019 Red Court
6:30 pm CP 3rd at Cherokees
Tuesday, December 3, 2019 Yellow Court
6:30 pm Lake Central 4th at TBC Huwig
Tuesday, December 3, 2019 Black Court
7:30 pm Lake Central 4th at PBA 4th
Tuesday, December 3, 2019 Red Court
7:30 pm TBC Ringler at The Courts Pickett
Tuesday, December 10, 2019 Black Court
5:00 pm CP 3rd at The Courts Sanders
Tuesday, December 10, 2019 Red Court
5:00 pm TBC Winkoff at TBC Ringler
Tuesday, December 10, 2019 Yellow Court
5:00 pm Valpo Hustle at The Courts Pickett
Tuesday, December 10, 2019 Black Court
6:00 pm PBA 4th at CP 4th
Tuesday, December 10, 2019 Red Court
6:00 pm *winner of game 2* at *winner of game 3*
Tuesday, December 10, 2019 Yellow Court
6:00 pm Valpo Vikings at Cherokees
Tuesday, December 10, 2019 Black Court
7:00 pm TBC Huwig at *winner of game 5*
Tuesday, December 10, 2019 Red Court
7:00 pm Lake Central 4th at *winner of game 4*
Tuesday, December 10, 2019 Yellow Court
7:00 pm PBA 3rd at *winner of game 1*
Tuesday, December 10, 2019 Black Court
8:00 pm *winner of game 8* at *winner of game 9*
Tuesday, December 10, 2019 Red Court
8:00 pm *winner of game 7* at *winner of game 6*

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.25
from All-Pro Software on 12/9/2019 1:52:41 PM