League Website

League Schedule - High School Boys Sundays

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links

Sunday, September 22, 2019 Red Court
2:00 pm Indiana Game at Uncrowned Kings
Sunday, September 22, 2019 Black Court
3:00 pm VCA at Dream Team
Sunday, September 22, 2019 Red Court
3:00 pm Porter Elite at LPC
Sunday, September 22, 2019 Yellow Court
3:00 pm Spartans at Playground Select
Sunday, September 22, 2019 Black Court
4:00 pm Indiana Game at Spartans
Sunday, September 22, 2019 Red Court
4:00 pm Uncrowned Kings at Playground Select
Sunday, September 22, 2019 Yellow Court
4:00 pm Curchin at Trust The Process
Sunday, September 22, 2019 Black Court
5:00 pm Game at Money Team
Sunday, September 29, 2019 Black Court
3:00 pm Torches at Dream Team
Sunday, September 29, 2019 Red Court
3:00 pm Indiana Game at Money Team
Sunday, September 29, 2019 Yellow Court
3:00 pm VCA at Trust The Process
Sunday, September 29, 2019 Black Court
4:00 pm Spartans at Curchin
Sunday, September 29, 2019 Red Court
4:00 pm VCA at Money Team
Sunday, September 29, 2019 Yellow Court
4:00 pm Uncrowned Kings at Game
Sunday, September 29, 2019 Black Court
5:00 pm Playground Select at LPC
Sunday, September 29, 2019 Red Court
5:00 pm Trust The Process at Torches
Sunday, September 29, 2019 Yellow Court
5:00 pm Porter Elite at Indiana Game
Sunday, October 6, 2019 Black Court
3:00 pm Playground Select at VCA
Sunday, October 6, 2019 Red Court
3:00 pm Uncrowned Kings at Money Team
Sunday, October 6, 2019 Yellow Court
3:00 pm Game at Porter Elite
Sunday, October 6, 2019 Black Court
4:00 pm Spartans at Trust The Process
Sunday, October 6, 2019 Red Court
4:00 pm LPC at Curchin
Sunday, October 6, 2019 Yellow Court
4:00 pm Game at Playground Select
Sunday, October 6, 2019 Black Court
5:00 pm Torches at LPC
Sunday, October 6, 2019 Red Court
5:00 pm Trust The Process at Dream Team
Sunday, October 6, 2019 Yellow Court
5:00 pm Porter Elite at Curchin
Sunday, October 13, 2019 Red Court
2:00 pm Game at Porter Elite
Sunday, October 13, 2019 Black Court
3:00 pm Money Team at Porter Elite
Sunday, October 13, 2019 Red Court
3:00 pm Torches at Playground Select
Sunday, October 13, 2019 Yellow Court
3:00 pm Game at VCA
Sunday, October 13, 2019 Black Court
4:00 pm Dream Team at LPC
Sunday, October 13, 2019 Red Court
4:00 pm Curchin at Uncrowned Kings
Sunday, October 13, 2019 Yellow Court
4:00 pm Indiana Game at Trust The Process
Sunday, October 13, 2019 Black Court
5:00 pm Torches at VCA
Sunday, October 13, 2019 Red Court
5:00 pm Spartans at Money Team
Sunday, October 20, 2019 Red Court
2:00 pm Game at Torches
Sunday, October 20, 2019 Black Court
3:00 pm Spartans at VCA
Sunday, October 20, 2019 Red Court
3:00 pm Playground Select at Porter Elite
Sunday, October 20, 2019 Yellow Court
3:00 pm Trust The Process at LPC
Sunday, October 20, 2019 Black Court
4:00 pm Trust The Process at Money Team
Sunday, October 20, 2019 Red Court
4:00 pm Dream Team at Indiana Game
Sunday, October 20, 2019 Yellow Court
4:00 pm Spartans at Torches
Sunday, October 20, 2019 Black Court
5:00 pm Money Team at Dream Team
Sunday, October 20, 2019 Yellow Court
5:00 pm Indiana Game at VCA
Sunday, October 27, 2019 Red Court
2:00 pm Game at LPC
Sunday, October 27, 2019 Black Court
3:00 pm Indiana Game at Playground Select
Sunday, October 27, 2019 Red Court
3:00 pm VCA at Curchin
Sunday, October 27, 2019 Yellow Court
3:00 pm Dream Team at Torches
Sunday, October 27, 2019 Black Court
4:00 pm Playground Select at Money Team
Sunday, October 27, 2019 Red Court
4:00 pm LPC at Dream Team
Sunday, October 27, 2019 Yellow Court
4:00 pm Game at Trust The Process
Sunday, October 27, 2019 Black Court
5:00 pm Spartans at Porter Elite
Sunday, November 3, 2019 Black Court
3:00 pm Trust The Process at Dream Team
Sunday, November 3, 2019 Blue Court
3:00 pm Porter Elite at Curchin
Sunday, November 3, 2019 Red Court
3:00 pm LPC at VCA
Sunday, November 3, 2019 Yellow Court
3:00 pm Spartans at Torches
Sunday, November 3, 2019 Black Court
5:00 pm Money Team at *HS winner game 2*
Sunday, November 3, 2019 Blue Court
5:00 pm Indiana Game at *HS winner game 4*
Sunday, November 3, 2019 Red Court
5:00 pm Playground Select at *HS winner game 3*
Sunday, November 3, 2019 Yellow Court
5:00 pm Game at *HS winner game 1*
Sunday, November 3, 2019 Blue Court
6:00 pm *HS winner game 7* at *HS winner game 8*
Sunday, November 3, 2019 Red Court
6:00 pm *HS winner game 5* at *HS winner game 6*
Sunday, November 3, 2019 Black Court
8:00 pm *HS winner game 9* at *HS winner game 10*

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.25
from All-Pro Software on 10/31/2019 9:39:09 AM