League Website

League Schedule - Men's Fall 2019

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links

Sunday, October 13, 2019 Yellow Court
5:00 pm 99 Problems at SOG
Sunday, October 13, 2019 Black Court
6:00 pm Coach Tone & The Young Guns at Special Effects
Sunday, October 13, 2019 Red Court
6:00 pm Little Tikes at Team Elite
Sunday, October 13, 2019 Black Court
7:00 pm Brick Layers at Hoosier Daddies
Sunday, October 13, 2019 Red Court
7:00 pm Malden Mob at Team Smith
Sunday, October 20, 2019 Black Court
6:00 pm 99 Problems at Special Effects
Sunday, October 20, 2019 Red Court
6:00 pm SOG at Coach Tone & The Young Guns
Sunday, October 20, 2019 Yellow Court
6:00 pm Brick Layers at Hoosier Daddies
Sunday, October 20, 2019 Black Court
7:00 pm Malden Mob at Little Tikes
Sunday, October 20, 2019 Red Court
7:00 pm Team Smith at Team Elite
Sunday, October 27, 2019 Red Court
5:00 pm Team Elite at Coach Tone & The Young Guns
Sunday, October 27, 2019 Black Court
6:00 pm Malden Mob at SOG
Sunday, October 27, 2019 Red Court
6:00 pm Little Tikes at Special Effects
Sunday, October 27, 2019 Black Court
7:00 pm 99 Problems at Hoosier Daddies
Sunday, October 27, 2019 Red Court
7:00 pm Team Smith at Brick Layers
Sunday, November 10, 2019 Black Court
4:30 pm Hoosier Daddies at Coach Tone & The Young Guns
Sunday, November 10, 2019 Red Court
4:30 pm 99 Problems at Malden Mob
Sunday, November 10, 2019 Black Court
5:30 pm Team Elite at Special Effects
Sunday, November 10, 2019 Red Court
5:30 pm Little Tikes at Brick Layers
Sunday, November 10, 2019 Black Court
6:30 pm Team Smith at SOG
Sunday, November 17, 2019 Black Court
4:30 pm Malden Mob at Hoosier Daddies
Sunday, November 17, 2019 Red Court
4:30 pm 99 Problems at Team Smith
Sunday, November 17, 2019 Black Court
5:30 pm Little Tikes at SOG
Sunday, November 17, 2019 Red Court
5:30 pm Brick Layers at Team Elite
Sunday, November 17, 2019 Black Court
6:30 pm Special Effects at Coach Tone & The Young Guns
Sunday, November 24, 2019 Black Court
4:30 pm Malden Mob at Brick Layers
Sunday, November 24, 2019 Red Court
4:30 pm Team Smith at Hoosier Daddies
Sunday, November 24, 2019 Black Court
5:30 pm 99 Problems at Little Tikes
Sunday, November 24, 2019 Red Court
5:30 pm Coach Tone & The Young Guns at Team Elite
Sunday, November 24, 2019 Black Court
6:30 pm SOG at Special Effects
Sunday, December 1, 2019 Black Court
4:30 pm Malden Mob at Special Effects
Sunday, December 1, 2019 Red Court
4:30 pm Team Smith at Coach Tone & The Young Guns
Sunday, December 1, 2019 Black Court
5:30 pm 99 Problems at Brick Layers
Sunday, December 1, 2019 Red Court
5:30 pm Little Tikes at Hoosier Daddies
Sunday, December 1, 2019 Black Court
6:30 pm SOG at Team Elite
Sunday, December 8, 2019 Black Court
4:30 pm Team Smith at Special Effects
Sunday, December 8, 2019 Red Court
4:30 pm Malden Mob at Team Elite
Sunday, December 8, 2019 Black Court
5:30 pm SOG at Brick Layers
Sunday, December 8, 2019 Red Court
5:30 pm Coach Tone & The Young Guns at Hoosier Daddies
Sunday, December 8, 2019 Black Court
6:30 pm Little Tikes at 99 Problems
Sunday, December 15, 2019 Red Court
3:00 pm Coach Tone & The Young Guns at Special Effects
Sunday, December 15, 2019 Black Court
4:00 pm SOG at Hoosier Daddies
Sunday, December 15, 2019 Red Court
4:00 pm Malden Mob at *winner game 1*
Sunday, December 15, 2019 Black Court
5:00 pm Team Smith at Brick Layers
Sunday, December 15, 2019 Red Court
5:00 pm 99 Problems at Team Elite
Sunday, December 15, 2019 Black Court
6:00 pm *winner game 2* at *winner game 3*
7:00 pm *winner game 4* at *winner game 5*
8:00 pm *winner game 6* at *winner game 7*

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.25
from All-Pro Software on 12/13/2019 10:56:57 AM