TCNYFL 2014

League Schedule - 6th

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

League Contact Info

Links


To see this schedule in calendar format, Click Here

TeamContact PersonPhoneEmail
Central American Division
26th Blaine # 3 TigersZen ZenkCell: 612-747-6255jackaroo2314@gmail.com
36th Blaine # 4 TitansDoug BerendsCell: 763-464-1165dougandkathyb@msn.com
46th Blaine # 5 WolvesDarrell ColmanCell: 612-865-5170coachdarrell@gmail.com
56th St. Anthony
66th Mounds View # 2 Mustangs
76th Centennial # 3-Pietraszewski Janson Pietraszewski Cell: 612-296-0932jason.p@ecm-inc.com
86th Brooklyn Center # 2James KeatonJameskeaton6060@gmail.com
16th Spring Lake Park # 2 BlueCurt WattsCell: 612-685-2289akwoodworks@hotmail.com
Central National Division
146th Andover # 1-HeyerBruce Heyerstonepackaging@comcast.net
156th Andover # 2-NowakChris Nowakchrisnowak25@hotmail.com
166th Blaine # 1 GladiatorsBrandon FosterCell: 763-229-8704bwfref25@yahoo.com
176th Blaine # 2 Jungle CatsJoe StepanekCell: 612-237-3486jstepaneklb@comcast.net
116th Mounds View # 1 RaidersPaul BergCell: 612.805.3342paul.d.berg@wellsfargo.com
126th Irondale # 1Kevin BourassaCell: 763-442-0435Kevin@MetcalfeAssociates.com
96th Centennial # 1-HalvaRob HalvaCell: 651-325-7800jrhalva@q.com
106th Centennial # 2-KoobMike KoobCell: 612-251-3503lkoobie@comcast.net
136th Spring Lake Park # 1 BlackKevin JohnstonCell: 763-587-3021kevinjohnston13@aol.com
Northern Division
226th Andover # 4-UrbachRyan UrbachCell: 763-227-4519RyanUrbach@gmail.com
216th Andover # 3-StrasserJason Strasserjhstras@comcast.net
206th St. FrancisPete SchweitersCell: 612-328-4404petes@sngconstruction.net
186th Big Lake # 1 BlackScott ReibelCell: 612-875-3411riebelscott@yahoo.com
196th Big Lake # 2 GoldRick MertenCell: 763-238-3964merten.rick@gmail.com
236th Anoka # 1
246th Anoka # 2
256th Coon Rapids # 1
266th Coon Rapids # 2
Southern Division
346th Fridley
356th Columbia Heights HylandersMaceo JonesCell: 763-443-1803maceoj@ymail.com
316th Brooklyn Park # 1
326th Brooklyn Park # 2Johnny FortuneCell: 612-250-8125johnny.g.fortune@accenture.com
336th Brooklyn Center # 1 Clairmont.L.Watson@wellsfargo.com
276th Champlin Park # 1
286th Champlin Park # 2Jeff Thompsonjeffreym44@gmail.com
296th Osseo # 1
306th Osseo # 2
Saturday, September 06, 2014 11:00 am Andover Prairie Knoll West 6th Andover # 2-Nowak at 6th Andover # 1-Heyer
Saturday, September 06, 2014 11:00 am Anoka Ramsey Central Park 6th Anoka # 1 at 6th Anoka # 2
Saturday, September 06, 2014 11:00 am Centennial JV 6th Big Lake # 1 Black at 6th Centennial # 1-Halva
Saturday, September 06, 2014 11:00 am Champlin Northland Park 6th Champlin Park # 1 at 6th Champlin Park # 2
Saturday, September 06, 2014 11:00 am Mounds View Chippewa Middle School 6th St. Anthony at 6th Mounds View # 2 Mustangs
Saturday, September 06, 2014 11:00 am Osseo Gleason 6th Brooklyn Center # 1 at 6th St. Francis
Saturday, September 06, 2014 12:00 pm Blaine Soccer D-1 6th Brooklyn Center # 2 at 6th Blaine # 4 Titans
Saturday, September 06, 2014 12:00 pm Spring Lake Park High School 6th Blaine # 3 Tigers at 6th Spring Lake Park # 2 Blue
Saturday, September 06, 2014 12:30 pm Centennial JV 6th Big Lake # 2 Gold at 6th Centennial # 2-Koob
Saturday, September 06, 2014 12:30 pm Coon Rapids Sand Creek Park 6th Andover # 3-Strasser at 6th Coon Rapids # 2
Saturday, September 06, 2014 12:30 pm Osseo Gleason 6th Fridley at 6th Osseo # 2
Saturday, September 06, 2014 1:30 pm Spring Lake Park High School 6th Blaine # 1 Gladiators at 6th Spring Lake Park # 1 Black
Saturday, September 06, 2014 2:00 pm Centennial JV 6th Blaine # 5 Wolves at 6th Centennial # 3-Pietraszewski
Saturday, September 06, 2014 2:00 pm Coon Rapids Sand Creek Park 6th Andover # 4-Urbach at 6th Coon Rapids # 1
Saturday, September 06, 2014 2:00 pm Osseo Gleason 6th Columbia Heights Hylanders at 6th Osseo # 1
Saturday, September 06, 2014 3:30 pm Mounds View Chippewa Middle School 6th Blaine # 2 Jungle Cats at 6th Irondale # 1
Wednesday, September 10, 2014 6:30 pm Mounds View High School 6th Centennial # 2-Koob at 6th Mounds View # 1 Raiders
Wednesday, September 10, 2014 8:00 pm Mounds View High School 6th Blaine # 4 Titans at 6th Mounds View # 2 Mustangs
Thursday, September 11, 2014 6:30 pm Andover Prairie Knoll West 6th Coon Rapids # 2 at 6th Andover # 4-Urbach
Thursday, September 11, 2014 6:30 pm Anoka Ramsey Central Park 6th Coon Rapids # 1 at 6th Anoka # 1
Thursday, September 11, 2014 6:30 pm Blaine Soccer D-1 6th Centennial # 3-Pietraszewski at 6th Blaine # 3 Tigers
Thursday, September 11, 2014 6:30 pm Blaine Soccer D-2 6th Spring Lake Park # 1 Black at 6th Blaine # 2 Jungle Cats
Thursday, September 11, 2014 6:30 pm Brooklyn Park Central Park 6th Champlin Park # 1 at 6th Brooklyn Park # 2
Thursday, September 11, 2014 6:30 pm Fridley Commons Park 6th Andover # 3-Strasser at 6th Fridley
Thursday, September 11, 2014 6:30 pm Osseo Gleason 6th Columbia Heights Hylanders at 6th Osseo # 2
Thursday, September 11, 2014 6:30 pm St. Anthony Central Park 6th Blaine # 5 Wolves at 6th St. Anthony
Thursday, September 11, 2014 6:30 pm St. Francis Soccer HS Complex # 1 6th Big Lake # 2 Gold at 6th St. Francis
Thursday, September 11, 2014 8:00 pm Andover Prairie Knoll West 6th Centennial # 1-Halva at 6th Andover # 2-Nowak
Thursday, September 11, 2014 8:00 pm Anoka Ramsey Central Park 6th Big Lake # 1 Black at 6th Anoka # 2
Thursday, September 11, 2014 8:00 pm Blaine Soccer D-1 6th Andover # 1-Heyer at 6th Blaine # 1 Gladiators
Thursday, September 11, 2014 8:00 pm Blaine Soccer D-2 6th Brooklyn Center # 2 at 6th Spring Lake Park # 2 Blue
Thursday, September 11, 2014 8:00 pm Brooklyn Park Central Park 6th Brooklyn Center # 1 at 6th Brooklyn Park # 1
Thursday, September 11, 2014 8:00 pm Osseo Gleason 6th Champlin Park # 2 at 6th Osseo # 1
Saturday, September 13, 2014 9:00 am Blaine Soccer D-1 6th Blaine # 4 Titans at 6th Spring Lake Park # 2 Blue
Saturday, September 13, 2014 9:30 am Brooklyn Center Evergreen 6th St. Anthony at 6th Brooklyn Center # 2
Saturday, September 13, 2014 9:30 am Irondale Edgewood Middle School 6th Andover # 2-Nowak at 6th Mounds View # 1 Raiders
Saturday, September 13, 2014 10:30 am Blaine Soccer D-1 6th Blaine # 5 Wolves at 6th Blaine # 3 Tigers
Saturday, September 13, 2014 11:00 am Andover Prairie Knoll West 6th Anoka # 1 at 6th Andover # 3-Strasser
Saturday, September 13, 2014 11:00 am Brooklyn Center Evergreen 6th Champlin Park # 2 at 6th Brooklyn Center # 1
Saturday, September 13, 2014 11:00 am Columbia Heights Academy 6th Fridley at 6th Columbia Heights Hylanders
Saturday, September 13, 2014 11:00 am Coon Rapids Sand Creek Park 6th Champlin Park # 1 at 6th Coon Rapids # 2
Saturday, September 13, 2014 11:00 am Irondale Edgewood Middle School 6th Andover # 1-Heyer at 6th Irondale # 1
Saturday, September 13, 2014 11:00 am St Francis MS / JH 6th Anoka # 2 at 6th St. Francis
Saturday, September 13, 2014 12:30 pm Andover Prairie Knoll West 6th Big Lake # 1 Black at 6th Andover # 4-Urbach
Saturday, September 13, 2014 12:30 pm Coon Rapids Sand Creek Park 6th Big Lake # 2 Gold at 6th Coon Rapids # 1
Saturday, September 13, 2014 1:30 pm Centennial High School 6th Blaine # 1 Gladiators at 6th Centennial # 2-Koob
Saturday, September 13, 2014 2:00 pm Osseo Gleason 6th Osseo # 2 at 6th Brooklyn Park # 1
Saturday, September 13, 2014 3:00 pm Centennial High School 6th Spring Lake Park # 1 Black at 6th Centennial # 1-Halva
Saturday, September 13, 2014 3:30 pm Osseo Gleason 6th Osseo # 1 at 6th Brooklyn Park # 2
Saturday, September 13, 2014 4:30 pm Centennial High School 6th Mounds View # 2 Mustangs at 6th Centennial # 3-Pietraszewski
Thursday, September 18, 2014 8:00 pm Brooklyn Park Central Park 6th Brooklyn Park # 2 at 6th Brooklyn Park # 1
Saturday, September 20, 2014 9:00 am Andover Prairie Knoll East 6th Andover # 1-Heyer at 6th Spring Lake Park # 1 Black
Saturday, September 20, 2014 9:30 am Brooklyn Center Evergreen 6th Centennial # 3-Pietraszewski at 6th Brooklyn Center # 2
Saturday, September 20, 2014 9:30 am St Francis MS / JH 6th Coon Rapids # 1 at 6th St. Francis
Saturday, September 20, 2014 10:30 am Andover Prairie Knoll East 6th Andover # 4-Urbach at 6th Anoka # 1
Saturday, September 20, 2014 10:30 am Blaine Soccer D-1 6th Blaine # 5 Wolves at 6th Spring Lake Park # 2 Blue
Saturday, September 20, 2014 10:30 am Mounds View Chippewa Middle School 6th Blaine # 1 Gladiators at 6th Mounds View # 1 Raiders
Saturday, September 20, 2014 11:00 am Brooklyn Center Evergreen 6th Osseo # 1 at 6th Brooklyn Center # 1
Saturday, September 20, 2014 11:00 am Brooklyn Park Northwoods 6th Osseo # 2 at 6th Brooklyn Park # 2
Saturday, September 20, 2014 11:00 am Champlin Northland Park 6th Fridley at 6th Champlin Park # 2
Saturday, September 20, 2014 12:00 pm Andover Prairie Knoll East 6th Andover # 3-Strasser at 6th Anoka # 2
Saturday, September 20, 2014 12:00 pm Blaine Soccer D-1 6th St. Anthony at 6th Blaine # 4 Titans
Saturday, September 20, 2014 12:00 pm Irondale Edgewood Middle School 6th Andover # 2-Nowak at 6th Irondale # 1
Saturday, September 20, 2014 12:00 pm Mounds View Chippewa Middle School 6th Blaine # 3 Tigers at 6th Mounds View # 2 Mustangs
Saturday, September 20, 2014 12:30 pm Big Lake High School 6th Coon Rapids # 2 at 6th Big Lake # 2 Gold
Saturday, September 20, 2014 12:30 pm Brooklyn Park Northwoods 6th Big Lake # 1 Black at 6th Brooklyn Park # 1
Saturday, September 20, 2014 12:30 pm Champlin Northland Park 6th Columbia Heights Hylanders at 6th Champlin Park # 1
Saturday, September 20, 2014 1:30 pm Centennial JV 6th Blaine # 2 Jungle Cats at 6th Centennial # 2-Koob
Tuesday, September 23, 2014 8:00 pm Coon Rapids Sand Creek Park 6th Big Lake # 1 Black at 6th Coon Rapids # 2
Wednesday, September 24, 2014 6:30 pm Mounds View High School 6th Andover # 1-Heyer at 6th Mounds View # 1 Raiders
Wednesday, September 24, 2014 8:00 pm Mounds View High School 6th Spring Lake Park # 2 Blue at 6th Mounds View # 2 Mustangs
Thursday, September 25, 2014 6:30 pm Andover Prairie Knoll West 6th Andover # 4-Urbach at 6th Andover # 3-Strasser
Thursday, September 25, 2014 6:30 pm Anoka Ramsey Central Park 6th Big Lake # 2 Gold at 6th Anoka # 2
Thursday, September 25, 2014 6:30 pm Blaine Soccer D-1 6th Centennial # 1-Halva at 6th Blaine # 2 Jungle Cats
Thursday, September 25, 2014 6:30 pm Blaine Soccer D-2 6th Brooklyn Center # 2 at 6th Blaine # 5 Wolves
Thursday, September 25, 2014 6:30 pm Champlin Northland Park 6th Fridley at 6th Champlin Park # 1
Thursday, September 25, 2014 6:30 pm Osseo Gleason 6th Brooklyn Park # 1 at 6th Osseo # 1
Thursday, September 25, 2014 6:30 pm St. Anthony Central Park 6th Centennial # 3-Pietraszewski at 6th St. Anthony
Thursday, September 25, 2014 8:00 pm Andover Prairie Knoll West 6th Centennial # 2-Koob at 6th Andover # 2-Nowak
Thursday, September 25, 2014 8:00 pm Anoka Ramsey Central Park 6th St. Francis at 6th Anoka # 1
Thursday, September 25, 2014 8:00 pm Blaine Soccer D-1 6th Blaine # 4 Titans at 6th Blaine # 3 Tigers
Thursday, September 25, 2014 8:00 pm Blaine Soccer D-2 6th Irondale # 1 at 6th Spring Lake Park # 1 Black
Thursday, September 25, 2014 8:00 pm Brooklyn Center Evergreen 6th Columbia Heights Hylanders at 6th Brooklyn Center # 1
Thursday, September 25, 2014 8:00 pm Champlin Northland Park 6th Brooklyn Park # 2 at 6th Champlin Park # 2
Thursday, September 25, 2014 8:00 pm Osseo Gleason 6th Coon Rapids # 1 at 6th Osseo # 2
Saturday, September 27, 2014 10:00 am Centennial High School 6th Spring Lake Park # 2 Blue at 6th Centennial # 3-Pietraszewski
Saturday, September 27, 2014 11:00 am Big Lake High School 6th St. Francis at 6th Big Lake # 1 Black
Saturday, September 27, 2014 11:00 am Brooklyn Center Evergreen 6th Brooklyn Park # 2 at 6th Brooklyn Center # 1
Saturday, September 27, 2014 11:00 am Brooklyn Park Northwoods 6th Osseo # 1 at 6th Champlin Park # 1
Saturday, September 27, 2014 11:00 am Columbia Heights Academy 6th Andover # 4-Urbach at 6th Columbia Heights Hylanders
Saturday, September 27, 2014 11:00 am Fridley Commons Park 6th Brooklyn Park # 1 at 6th Fridley
Saturday, September 27, 2014 11:00 am St. Anthony Central Park 6th Blaine # 3 Tigers at 6th St. Anthony
Saturday, September 27, 2014 11:30 am Centennial High School 6th Mounds View # 1 Raiders at 6th Centennial # 1-Halva
Saturday, September 27, 2014 12:00 pm Blaine Soccer D-2 6th Blaine # 4 Titans at 6th Blaine # 5 Wolves
Saturday, September 27, 2014 12:30 pm Big Lake High School 6th Andover # 3-Strasser at 6th Big Lake # 2 Gold
Saturday, September 27, 2014 12:30 pm Champlin Northland Park 6th Osseo # 2 at 6th Champlin Park # 2
Saturday, September 27, 2014 12:30 pm Coon Rapids Sand Creek Park 6th Anoka # 1 at 6th Coon Rapids # 2
Saturday, September 27, 2014 1:00 pm Centennial High School 6th Irondale # 1 at 6th Centennial # 2-Koob
Saturday, September 27, 2014 1:30 pm Mounds View Chippewa Middle School 6th Brooklyn Center # 2 at 6th Mounds View # 2 Mustangs
Saturday, September 27, 2014 2:00 pm Andover Prairie Knoll West 6th Andover # 2-Nowak at 6th Blaine # 1 Gladiators
Saturday, September 27, 2014 2:00 pm Coon Rapids Sand Creek Park 6th Anoka # 2 at 6th Coon Rapids # 1
Saturday, September 27, 2014 3:30 pm Andover Prairie Knoll West 6th Andover # 1-Heyer at 6th Blaine # 2 Jungle Cats
Thursday, October 02, 2014 6:30 pm Fridley Commons Park 6th Andover # 1-Heyer at 6th Fridley
Thursday, October 02, 2014 8:00 pm Fridley Commons Park 6th Irondale # 1 at 6th Mounds View # 1 Raiders
Saturday, October 04, 2014 10:00 am Andover Prairie Knoll West 6th St. Francis at 6th Andover # 4-Urbach
Saturday, October 04, 2014 10:00 am Blaine Soccer D-1 6th Brooklyn Center # 2 at 6th Blaine # 3 Tigers
Saturday, October 04, 2014 10:30 am Centennial Middle School 6th Blaine # 4 Titans at 6th Centennial # 3-Pietraszewski
Saturday, October 04, 2014 11:00 am Big Lake High School 6th Andover # 3-Strasser at 6th Big Lake # 1 Black
Saturday, October 04, 2014 11:00 am Coon Rapids Sand Creek Park 6th Coon Rapids # 1 at 6th Coon Rapids # 2
Saturday, October 04, 2014 11:30 am Andover Prairie Knoll West 6th Centennial # 2-Koob at 6th Andover # 1-Heyer
Saturday, October 04, 2014 11:30 am Blaine Soccer D-1 6th Blaine # 2 Jungle Cats at 6th Blaine # 1 Gladiators
Saturday, October 04, 2014 12:00 pm Brooklyn Park Northwoods 6th Columbia Heights Hylanders at 6th Brooklyn Park # 2
Saturday, October 04, 2014 12:00 pm Centennial Middle School 6th Irondale # 1 at 6th Centennial # 1-Halva
Saturday, October 04, 2014 12:00 pm Spring Lake Park High School 6th St. Anthony at 6th Spring Lake Park # 2 Blue
Saturday, October 04, 2014 12:30 pm Big Lake High School 6th Anoka # 1 at 6th Big Lake # 2 Gold
Saturday, October 04, 2014 12:30 pm Fridley Commons Park 6th Brooklyn Center # 1 at 6th Fridley
Saturday, October 04, 2014 1:00 pm Blaine Soccer D-1 6th Mounds View # 2 Mustangs at 6th Blaine # 5 Wolves
Saturday, October 04, 2014 1:30 pm Spring Lake Park High School 6th Mounds View # 1 Raiders at 6th Spring Lake Park # 1 Black
Saturday, October 04, 2014 3:00 pm Brooklyn Park Northwoods 6th Champlin Park # 2 at 6th Brooklyn Park # 1
Sunday, October 05, 2014 12:00 pm Osseo High School 6th Anoka # 2 at 6th Osseo # 1
Sunday, October 05, 2014 1:30 pm Osseo High School 6th Champlin Park # 1 at 6th Osseo # 2
Monday, October 06, 2014 6:30 pm Andover Prairie Knoll East 6th Blaine # 2 Jungle Cats at 6th Andover # 2-Nowak
Wednesday, October 08, 2014 6:30 pm Centennial High School 6th Centennial # 1-Halva at 6th Blaine # 1 Gladiators
Wednesday, October 08, 2014 8:00 pm Centennial High School 6th Centennial # 2-Koob at 6th Spring Lake Park # 1 Black
Saturday, October 11, 2014 9:30 am Brooklyn Center Evergreen 6th Blaine # 2 Jungle Cats at 6th Brooklyn Center # 2
Saturday, October 11, 2014 10:30 am Centennial JV 6th Spring Lake Park # 2 Blue at 6th Centennial # 1-Halva
Saturday, October 11, 2014 11:00 am Anoka Ramsey Central Park 6th Coon Rapids # 2 at 6th Anoka # 2
Saturday, October 11, 2014 11:00 am Brooklyn Center Evergreen 6th Champlin Park # 1 at 6th Brooklyn Center # 1
Saturday, October 11, 2014 11:00 am Brooklyn Park Northwoods 6th Fridley at 6th Brooklyn Park # 2
Saturday, October 11, 2014 11:00 am Mounds View Chippewa Middle School 6th Andover # 2-Nowak at 6th Mounds View # 2 Mustangs
Saturday, October 11, 2014 11:00 am St. Anthony Central Park 6th Spring Lake Park # 1 Black at 6th St. Anthony
Saturday, October 11, 2014 12:00 pm Centennial JV 6th Blaine # 3 Tigers at 6th Centennial # 2-Koob
Saturday, October 11, 2014 12:30 pm Anoka Ramsey Central Park 6th Champlin Park # 2 at 6th Anoka # 1
Saturday, October 11, 2014 12:30 pm Big Lake High School 6th Coon Rapids # 1 at 6th Big Lake # 1 Black
Saturday, October 11, 2014 12:30 pm Brooklyn Park Northwoods 6th Columbia Heights Hylanders at 6th Brooklyn Park # 1
Saturday, October 11, 2014 12:30 pm Irondale Edgewood Middle School 6th Blaine # 5 Wolves at 6th Irondale # 1
Saturday, October 11, 2014 12:30 pm Mounds View Chippewa Middle School 6th Blaine # 4 Titans at 6th Mounds View # 1 Raiders
Saturday, October 11, 2014 12:30 pm St Francis MS / JH 6th Andover # 3-Strasser at 6th St. Francis
Saturday, October 11, 2014 1:30 pm Centennial JV 6th Blaine # 1 Gladiators at 6th Centennial # 3-Pietraszewski
Saturday, October 11, 2014 2:00 pm Big Lake High School 6th Andover # 4-Urbach at 6th Big Lake # 2 Gold
Sunday, October 12, 2014 4:00 pm Osseo High School 6th Osseo # 2 at 6th Osseo # 1
Monday, October 13, 2014 6:30 pm Blaine Soccer D-1 6th Blaine # 3 Tigers at 6th Spring Lake Park # 1 Black
Monday, October 13, 2014 8:00 pm Blaine Soccer D-1 6th Spring Lake Park # 2 Blue at 6th Blaine # 2 Jungle Cats
Tuesday, October 14, 2014 6:00 pm Columbia Heights High School 6th Champlin Park # 2 at 6th Columbia Heights Hylanders
Tuesday, October 14, 2014 6:30 pm Andover Prairie Knoll East 6th Mounds View # 2 Mustangs at 6th Andover # 1-Heyer
Tuesday, October 14, 2014 6:30 pm Andover Prairie Knoll West 6th Coon Rapids # 1 at 6th Andover # 3-Strasser
Tuesday, October 14, 2014 6:30 pm Anoka Ramsey Central Park 6th Big Lake # 1 Black at 6th Anoka # 1
Tuesday, October 14, 2014 6:30 pm Blaine Soccer D-1 6th Centennial # 1-Halva at 6th St. Anthony
Tuesday, October 14, 2014 6:30 pm Blaine Soccer D-2 6th Irondale # 1 at 6th Blaine # 4 Titans
Tuesday, October 14, 2014 6:30 pm Brooklyn Center Evergreen 6th Osseo # 1 at 6th Fridley
Tuesday, October 14, 2014 6:30 pm Brooklyn Park Central Park 6th Big Lake # 2 Gold at 6th Brooklyn Park # 2
Tuesday, October 14, 2014 6:30 pm St. Francis Soccer HS Complex # 1 6th Coon Rapids # 2 at 6th St. Francis
Tuesday, October 14, 2014 8:00 pm Andover Prairie Knoll West 6th Centennial # 3-Pietraszewski at 6th Andover # 2-Nowak
Tuesday, October 14, 2014 8:00 pm Anoka Ramsey Central Park 6th Andover # 4-Urbach at 6th Anoka # 2
Tuesday, October 14, 2014 8:00 pm Blaine Soccer D-1 6th Mounds View # 1 Raiders at 6th Blaine # 5 Wolves
Tuesday, October 14, 2014 8:00 pm Blaine Soccer D-2 6th Brooklyn Center # 2 at 6th Blaine # 1 Gladiators
Tuesday, October 14, 2014 8:00 pm Brooklyn Center Evergreen 6th Osseo # 2 at 6th Brooklyn Center # 1
Tuesday, October 14, 2014 8:00 pm Brooklyn Park Central Park 6th Champlin Park # 1 at 6th Brooklyn Park # 1
Thursday, October 16, 2014 6:30 pm Brooklyn Center Evergreen 6th Brooklyn Center # 2 at 6th Brooklyn Center # 1

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.28
from All-Pro Software on 10/20/2014 2:19:28 PM