TCNYFL 2014

League Schedule - 5th

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

League Contact Info

Links


To see this schedule in calendar format, Click Here

TeamContact PersonPhoneEmail
Central American Division
265th Mounds View # 1 Mustangs
305th Irondale # 1
245th Blaine # 1 BulldogsMatt ClearyCell: 651-260-0889mtc121199@gmail.com
255th Blaine # 2 CougarsRance GraleskeCell: (763) 767 2667rancegraleske@gmail.com
275th Centennial # 1-ClarkBrian ClarkCell: 612-720-2830Brian_A_Clark@ryder.com
285th Centennial # 2-GlaeserMike GlaeserCell: 612-805-9166glaesermm@aol.com
295th Centennial # 3- QuesnellNathan QuesnellCell: 651-207-5235quesnell5@comcast.net
315th Spring Lake Park # 1 BlackWilliam KoschakCell: 612-360-7969Bill.Koschak@genmills.com
Central National Division
325th Mounds View # 2 TitansJohn Nelsonjsjnelson3@gmail.com
335th Irondale # 2
385th Blaine # 3 PatriotsBrian WiensCell: 763-232-0198b_wiens134@yahoo.com
395th Blaine # 4 PredatorsMike HexumCell: 763-291-2225Mike.Hexum@gmail.com
345th Blaine # 5 WildcatsBrian Kostebrian.koste@gmail.com
365th Centennial # 4-WirtzJason WirtzCell: 763-670-0873wirtzjason@yahoo.com
355th Spring Lake Park # 2 BlueWilliam Lewisb18k07@yahoo.com
375th Centennial # 5-WojcikMark WojcikCell: 763-219-7095allegiancemw@gmail.com
Northern American
175th Andover # 2-WheelerPatrick Wheelerpwheeler@onebeacon.com
165th Andover # 1-HeathJon Heathjon.heath@chrobinson.com
155th St. Francis # 1Bryan RipleyCell: 763-807-1784bripley27@gmail.com
115th Big Lake # 1 BlackCraig BrowenCell: 612-226-0194jbrowen@hotmail.com
125th Big Lake # 2 GoldJeff HowelCell: 763-463-7829howling22@gmail.com
135th Anoka # 1
145th Anoka # 2
Northern National
225th Andover # 3 - Taylor & UngerShawn Taylorshawntaylormn@gmail.com
235th Andover # 4-KosekJeff Kosekjeffkosek@hotmail.com
185th St. Francis # 2Dan ReintjesCell: 612-685-3413dmreintjes@yahoo.com
195th St. Francis # 3Jeff BergmanCell: 612-741-8874bergman07@msn.com
205th Coon Rapids # 1
215th Coon Rapids # 2Jonathan MitchellCell: 612-751-7010norwane@hotmail.com
Southern
85th Fridley
105th St. AnthonyDerek StoeckelCell: 612-226-8556derekstoeckel3139@comcast.net
95th Columbia Heights HylandersMarcel AllenCell: 612-220-9898cel.allen85@gmail.com
55th Brooklyn Park # 1
65th Brooklyn Park # 2
75th Brooklyn Center ChargersCurtis BellCell: (763) 316-7407
35th Osseo # 1
45th Osseo # 2
15th Champlin Park # 1
25th Champlin Park # 2
Saturday, September 06, 2014 9:00 am Blaine Soccer D-1 5th Blaine # 4 Predators at 5th Blaine # 5 Wildcats
Saturday, September 06, 2014 9:30 am Osseo Gleason 5th Brooklyn Center Chargers at 5th Osseo # 2
Saturday, September 06, 2014 12:30 pm Andover Prairie Knoll West 5th Coon Rapids # 1 at 5th Andover # 1-Heath
Saturday, September 06, 2014 12:30 pm Anoka Ramsey Central Park 5th Andover # 4-Kosek at 5th Anoka # 1
Saturday, September 06, 2014 12:30 pm Champlin Northland Park 5th St. Anthony at 5th Champlin Park # 1
Saturday, September 06, 2014 12:30 pm Mounds View Chippewa Middle School 5th Centennial # 1-Clark at 5th Irondale # 1
Saturday, September 06, 2014 2:00 pm Anoka Ramsey Central Park 5th Andover # 3 - Taylor & Unger at 5th Anoka # 2
Saturday, September 06, 2014 2:00 pm Big Lake High School 5th St. Francis # 2 at 5th Big Lake # 2 Gold
Saturday, September 06, 2014 2:00 pm Champlin Northland Park 5th Columbia Heights Hylanders at 5th Champlin Park # 2
Saturday, September 06, 2014 2:00 pm Mounds View Chippewa Middle School 5th Irondale # 2 at 5th Mounds View # 2 Titans
Saturday, September 06, 2014 3:00 pm Spring Lake Park High School 5th Mounds View # 1 Mustangs at 5th Spring Lake Park # 1 Black
Saturday, September 06, 2014 3:30 pm Big Lake High School 5th St. Francis # 3 at 5th Big Lake # 1 Black
Saturday, September 06, 2014 3:30 pm Coon Rapids Sand Creek Park 5th St. Francis # 1 at 5th Coon Rapids # 2
Saturday, September 06, 2014 3:30 pm Osseo Gleason 5th Fridley at 5th Osseo # 1
Saturday, September 06, 2014 4:30 pm Spring Lake Park High School 5th Blaine # 3 Patriots at 5th Spring Lake Park # 2 Blue
Saturday, September 06, 2014 5:00 pm Centennial High School 5th Centennial # 4-Wirtz at 5th Centennial # 5-Wojcik
Saturday, September 06, 2014 6:30 pm Centennial High School 5th Centennial # 2-Glaeser at 5th Centennial # 3- Quesnell
Saturday, September 06, 2014 10:30 pm Blaine Soccer D-1 5th Blaine # 1 Bulldogs at 5th Blaine # 2 Cougars
Thursday, September 11, 2014 8:00 pm Fridley Commons Park 5th St. Anthony at 5th Fridley
Thursday, September 11, 2014 8:00 pm St. Francis Soccer HS Complex # 1 5th Anoka # 2 at 5th St. Francis # 1
Saturday, September 13, 2014 9:00 am Centennial Middle School 5th Blaine # 5 Wildcats at 5th Centennial # 5-Wojcik
Saturday, September 13, 2014 10:30 am Centennial Middle School 5th Spring Lake Park # 2 Blue at 5th Centennial # 4-Wirtz
Saturday, September 13, 2014 11:00 am Osseo Gleason 5th Brooklyn Park # 1 at 5th Osseo # 2
Saturday, September 13, 2014 12:00 pm Blaine Soccer D-1 5th Mounds View # 2 Titans at 5th Blaine # 4 Predators
Saturday, September 13, 2014 12:00 pm Centennial Middle School 5th Mounds View # 1 Mustangs at 5th Centennial # 3- Quesnell
Saturday, September 13, 2014 12:30 pm Brooklyn Center Evergreen 5th Champlin Park # 2 at 5th Brooklyn Center Chargers
Saturday, September 13, 2014 12:30 pm Columbia Heights Academy 5th Champlin Park # 1 at 5th Columbia Heights Hylanders
Saturday, September 13, 2014 12:30 pm Irondale Edgewood Middle School 5th Blaine # 3 Patriots at 5th Irondale # 2
Saturday, September 13, 2014 12:30 pm Osseo Gleason 5th Brooklyn Park # 2 at 5th Osseo # 1
Saturday, September 13, 2014 12:30 pm St Francis MS / JH 5th Andover # 4-Kosek at 5th St. Francis # 3
Saturday, September 13, 2014 1:30 pm Blaine Soccer D-1 5th Spring Lake Park # 1 Black at 5th Blaine # 1 Bulldogs
Saturday, September 13, 2014 1:30 pm Centennial Middle School 5th Centennial # 1-Clark at 5th Centennial # 2-Glaeser
Saturday, September 13, 2014 2:00 pm Andover Prairie Knoll West 5th Big Lake # 2 Gold at 5th Andover # 2-Wheeler
Saturday, September 13, 2014 2:00 pm Coon Rapids Sand Creek Park 5th Andover # 3 - Taylor & Unger at 5th Coon Rapids # 1
Saturday, September 13, 2014 2:00 pm Irondale Edgewood Middle School 5th Blaine # 2 Cougars at 5th Irondale # 1
Saturday, September 13, 2014 2:00 pm St Francis MS / JH 5th Big Lake # 1 Black at 5th St. Francis # 2
Saturday, September 13, 2014 3:30 pm Andover Prairie Knoll West 5th Anoka # 1 at 5th Andover # 1-Heath
Thursday, September 18, 2014 6:30 pm Brooklyn Park Central Park 5th Brooklyn Park # 1 at 5th Brooklyn Park # 2
Saturday, September 20, 2014 9:00 am Centennial Middle School 5th Spring Lake Park # 1 Black at 5th Centennial # 2-Glaeser
Saturday, September 20, 2014 9:00 am Mounds View Chippewa Middle School 5th Blaine # 5 Wildcats at 5th Mounds View # 1 Mustangs
Saturday, September 20, 2014 10:30 am Andover Prairie Knoll West 5th Andover # 1-Heath at 5th Andover # 2-Wheeler
Saturday, September 20, 2014 10:30 am Centennial Middle School 5th Blaine # 4 Predators at 5th Centennial # 4-Wirtz
Saturday, September 20, 2014 10:30 am Irondale Edgewood Middle School 5th Spring Lake Park # 2 Blue at 5th Irondale # 2
Saturday, September 20, 2014 11:00 am St Francis MS / JH 5th Coon Rapids # 1 at 5th St. Francis # 2
Saturday, September 20, 2014 12:00 pm Andover Prairie Knoll West 5th Andover # 4-Kosek at 5th Andover # 3 - Taylor & Unger
Saturday, September 20, 2014 12:30 pm Brooklyn Center Evergreen 5th St. Anthony at 5th Brooklyn Center Chargers
Saturday, September 20, 2014 12:30 pm Columbia Heights Academy 5th Fridley at 5th Columbia Heights Hylanders
Saturday, September 20, 2014 12:30 pm St Francis MS / JH 5th Coon Rapids # 2 at 5th St. Francis # 3
Saturday, September 20, 2014 1:30 pm Blaine Soccer D-1 5th Centennial # 5-Wojcik at 5th Blaine # 3 Patriots
Saturday, September 20, 2014 1:30 pm Irondale Edgewood Middle School 5th Centennial # 3- Quesnell at 5th Irondale # 1
Saturday, September 20, 2014 1:30 pm Mounds View Chippewa Middle School 5th Blaine # 1 Bulldogs at 5th Mounds View # 2 Titans
Saturday, September 20, 2014 2:00 pm Big Lake High School 5th Anoka # 1 at 5th Big Lake # 1 Black
Saturday, September 20, 2014 2:00 pm Brooklyn Park Northwoods 5th Osseo # 1 at 5th Brooklyn Park # 1
Saturday, September 20, 2014 2:00 pm Champlin Northland Park 5th Osseo # 2 at 5th Champlin Park # 1
Saturday, September 20, 2014 3:00 pm Centennial High School 5th Blaine # 2 Cougars at 5th Centennial # 1-Clark
Saturday, September 20, 2014 3:30 pm Big Lake High School 5th Anoka # 2 at 5th Big Lake # 2 Gold
Saturday, September 20, 2014 3:30 pm Champlin Northland Park 5th Brooklyn Park # 2 at 5th Champlin Park # 2
Monday, September 22, 2014 6:30 pm Blaine Soccer D-1 5th Centennial # 3- Quesnell at 5th Spring Lake Park # 1 Black
Monday, September 22, 2014 6:30 pm Mounds View High School 5th Blaine # 3 Patriots at 5th Mounds View # 2 Titans
Monday, September 22, 2014 8:00 pm Blaine Soccer D-1 5th Centennial # 4-Wirtz at 5th Irondale # 2
Monday, September 22, 2014 8:00 pm Mounds View High School 5th Centennial # 1-Clark at 5th Mounds View # 1 Mustangs
Tuesday, September 23, 2014 6:30 pm Andover Prairie Knoll West 5th Big Lake # 1 Black at 5th Andover # 2-Wheeler
Tuesday, September 23, 2014 6:30 pm Anoka Ramsey Central Park 5th Anoka # 1 at 5th Anoka # 2
Tuesday, September 23, 2014 6:30 pm Blaine Soccer D-1 5th Centennial # 5-Wojcik at 5th Blaine # 4 Predators
Tuesday, September 23, 2014 6:30 pm Blaine Soccer D-2 5th Spring Lake Park # 2 Blue at 5th Blaine # 5 Wildcats
Tuesday, September 23, 2014 6:30 pm Champlin Northland Park 5th Brooklyn Park # 1 at 5th Champlin Park # 1
Tuesday, September 23, 2014 6:30 pm Coon Rapids Sand Creek Park 5th Coon Rapids # 2 at 5th Coon Rapids # 1
Tuesday, September 23, 2014 6:30 pm St. Francis Soccer HS Complex # 1 5th Andover # 4-Kosek at 5th St. Francis # 2
Tuesday, September 23, 2014 8:00 pm Andover Prairie Knoll West 5th Andover # 3 - Taylor & Unger at 5th Andover # 1-Heath
Tuesday, September 23, 2014 8:00 pm Blaine Soccer D-1 5th Irondale # 1 at 5th Blaine # 1 Bulldogs
Tuesday, September 23, 2014 8:00 pm Blaine Soccer D-2 5th Centennial # 2-Glaeser at 5th Blaine # 2 Cougars
Tuesday, September 23, 2014 8:00 pm Champlin Northland Park 5th Fridley at 5th Champlin Park # 2
Tuesday, September 23, 2014 8:00 pm St. Francis Soccer HS Complex # 1 5th Big Lake # 2 Gold at 5th St. Francis # 1
Thursday, September 25, 2014 6:30 pm Brooklyn Center Evergreen 5th Osseo # 1 at 5th Brooklyn Center Chargers
Thursday, September 25, 2014 8:00 pm St. Anthony Central Park 5th Columbia Heights Hylanders at 5th St. Anthony
Saturday, September 27, 2014 9:00 am Blaine Soccer D-2 5th Blaine # 2 Cougars at 5th Spring Lake Park # 1 Black
Saturday, September 27, 2014 9:00 am Centennial Middle School 5th Spring Lake Park # 2 Blue at 5th Centennial # 5-Wojcik
Saturday, September 27, 2014 10:30 am Centennial Middle School 5th Blaine # 1 Bulldogs at 5th Centennial # 2-Glaeser
Saturday, September 27, 2014 11:00 am Andover Prairie Knoll West 5th Coon Rapids # 2 at 5th Andover # 3 - Taylor & Unger
Saturday, September 27, 2014 11:00 am Anoka 5th Andover # 1-Heath at 5th Anoka # 2
Saturday, September 27, 2014 11:00 am Irondale Highview Middle School 5th Mounds View # 1 Mustangs at 5th Irondale # 1
Saturday, September 27, 2014 12:00 pm Centennial Middle School 5th Centennial # 1-Clark at 5th Centennial # 3- Quesnell
Saturday, September 27, 2014 12:00 pm Mounds View Chippewa Middle School 5th Centennial # 4-Wirtz at 5th Mounds View # 2 Titans
Saturday, September 27, 2014 12:30 pm Andover Prairie Knoll West 5th Coon Rapids # 1 at 5th Andover # 4-Kosek
Saturday, September 27, 2014 12:30 pm Anoka 5th Andover # 2-Wheeler at 5th Anoka # 1
Saturday, September 27, 2014 12:30 pm Brooklyn Center Evergreen 5th Brooklyn Park # 2 at 5th Brooklyn Center Chargers
Saturday, September 27, 2014 12:30 pm Columbia Heights Academy 5th Osseo # 2 at 5th Columbia Heights Hylanders
Saturday, September 27, 2014 12:30 pm Fridley Commons Park 5th Brooklyn Park # 1 at 5th Fridley
Saturday, September 27, 2014 12:30 pm Irondale Highview Middle School 5th Blaine # 4 Predators at 5th Irondale # 2
Saturday, September 27, 2014 12:30 pm St. Anthony Central Park 5th Osseo # 1 at 5th St. Anthony
Saturday, September 27, 2014 2:00 pm Big Lake High School 5th St. Francis # 1 at 5th Big Lake # 1 Black
Saturday, September 27, 2014 2:00 pm Champlin Northland Park 5th Champlin Park # 2 at 5th Champlin Park # 1
Saturday, September 27, 2014 3:30 pm Big Lake High School 5th St. Francis # 3 at 5th Big Lake # 2 Gold
Saturday, September 27, 2014 10:30 pm Blaine Soccer D-2 5th Blaine # 3 Patriots at 5th Blaine # 5 Wildcats
Tuesday, September 30, 2014 6:30 pm Blaine Soccer D-1 5th Centennial # 3- Quesnell at 5th Blaine # 2 Cougars
Tuesday, September 30, 2014 6:30 pm Blaine Soccer D-2 5th Centennial # 4-Wirtz at 5th Blaine # 5 Wildcats
Tuesday, September 30, 2014 6:30 pm Champlin Northland Park 5th Osseo # 2 at 5th Champlin Park # 2
Tuesday, September 30, 2014 6:30 pm Fridley Commons Park 5th Brooklyn Center Chargers at 5th Fridley
Tuesday, September 30, 2014 8:00 pm Blaine Soccer D-1 5th Blaine # 3 Patriots at 5th Blaine # 4 Predators
Tuesday, September 30, 2014 8:00 pm Blaine Soccer D-2 5th Centennial # 1-Clark at 5th Blaine # 1 Bulldogs
Tuesday, September 30, 2014 8:00 pm Champlin Northland Park 5th Osseo # 1 at 5th Champlin Park # 1
Wednesday, October 01, 2014 6:30 pm Brooklyn Park Central Park 5th Osseo # 2 at 5th Brooklyn Park # 2
Wednesday, October 01, 2014 6:30 pm Irondale High School 5th Spring Lake Park # 1 Black at 5th Irondale # 1
Wednesday, October 01, 2014 6:30 pm Mounds View High School 5th Spring Lake Park # 2 Blue at 5th Mounds View # 2 Titans
Wednesday, October 01, 2014 8:00 pm Irondale High School 5th Centennial # 5-Wojcik at 5th Irondale # 2
Wednesday, October 01, 2014 8:00 pm Mounds View High School 5th Centennial # 2-Glaeser at 5th Mounds View # 1 Mustangs
Thursday, October 02, 2014 6:30 pm Anoka Ramsey Central Park 5th Big Lake # 1 Black at 5th Anoka # 2
Thursday, October 02, 2014 6:30 pm Brooklyn Park Central Park 5th Columbia Heights Hylanders at 5th Brooklyn Park # 2
Thursday, October 02, 2014 6:30 pm St. Francis Soccer HS Complex # 1 5th Andover # 3 - Taylor & Unger at 5th St. Francis # 3
Thursday, October 02, 2014 8:00 pm Anoka Ramsey Central Park 5th St. Francis # 1 at 5th Anoka # 1
Thursday, October 02, 2014 8:00 pm Brooklyn Park Central Park 5th St. Anthony at 5th Brooklyn Park # 1
Thursday, October 02, 2014 8:00 pm St. Francis Soccer HS Complex # 1 5th Coon Rapids # 2 at 5th St. Francis # 2
Saturday, October 04, 2014 9:00 am Blaine Soccer D-2 5th Irondale # 2 at 5th Blaine # 5 Wildcats
Saturday, October 04, 2014 10:00 am Andover Prairie Knoll East 5th St. Francis # 1 at 5th Andover # 2-Wheeler
Saturday, October 04, 2014 10:30 am Blaine Soccer D-2 5th Mounds View # 1 Mustangs at 5th Blaine # 2 Cougars
Saturday, October 04, 2014 10:30 am Centennial JV 5th Mounds View # 2 Titans at 5th Centennial # 5-Wojcik
Saturday, October 04, 2014 11:00 am Columbia Heights Academy 5th Brooklyn Center Chargers at 5th Columbia Heights Hylanders
Saturday, October 04, 2014 11:30 am Andover Prairie Knoll East 5th Big Lake # 1 Black at 5th Andover # 1-Heath
Saturday, October 04, 2014 12:00 pm Blaine Soccer D-2 5th Spring Lake Park # 2 Blue at 5th Blaine # 4 Predators
Saturday, October 04, 2014 12:00 pm Centennial JV 5th Spring Lake Park # 1 Black at 5th Centennial # 1-Clark
Saturday, October 04, 2014 12:30 pm Coon Rapids Sand Creek Park 5th Anoka # 2 at 5th Coon Rapids # 2
Saturday, October 04, 2014 1:00 pm Andover Prairie Knoll East 5th St. Francis # 2 at 5th Andover # 3 - Taylor & Unger
Saturday, October 04, 2014 1:30 pm Brooklyn Park Northwoods 5th St. Anthony at 5th Brooklyn Park # 2
Saturday, October 04, 2014 1:30 pm Centennial JV 5th Blaine # 3 Patriots at 5th Centennial # 4-Wirtz
Saturday, October 04, 2014 1:30 pm Centennial Middle School 5th Irondale # 1 at 5th Centennial # 2-Glaeser
Saturday, October 04, 2014 2:00 pm Coon Rapids Sand Creek Park 5th Anoka # 1 at 5th Big Lake # 2 Gold
Saturday, October 04, 2014 2:00 pm Fridley Commons Park 5th Champlin Park # 1 at 5th Fridley
Saturday, October 04, 2014 3:00 pm Centennial Middle School 5th Blaine # 1 Bulldogs at 5th Centennial # 3- Quesnell
Saturday, October 04, 2014 3:30 pm Coon Rapids Sand Creek Park 5th St. Francis # 3 at 5th Coon Rapids # 1
Saturday, October 04, 2014 4:30 pm Brooklyn Park Northwoods 5th Champlin Park # 2 at 5th Brooklyn Park # 1
Sunday, October 05, 2014 3:00 pm Osseo High School 5th Osseo # 1 at 5th Osseo # 2
Monday, October 06, 2014 6:30 pm Andover Prairie Knoll West 5th Big Lake # 2 Gold at 5th Andover # 1-Heath
Monday, October 06, 2014 8:00 pm Andover Prairie Knoll West 5th Andover # 2-Wheeler at 5th Andover # 4-Kosek
Tuesday, October 07, 2014 6:30 pm Blaine Soccer D-1 5th Mounds View # 1 Mustangs at 5th Blaine # 3 Patriots
Tuesday, October 07, 2014 6:30 pm Blaine Soccer D-2 5th Mounds View # 2 Titans at 5th Blaine # 2 Cougars
Tuesday, October 07, 2014 8:00 pm Blaine Soccer D-1 5th Irondale # 1 at 5th Blaine # 5 Wildcats
Tuesday, October 07, 2014 8:00 pm Blaine Soccer D-2 5th Centennial # 1-Clark at 5th Irondale # 2
Thursday, October 09, 2014 6:30 pm Andover Prairie Knoll West 5th Andover # 1-Heath at 5th Andover # 4-Kosek
Thursday, October 09, 2014 6:30 pm Anoka Ramsey Central Park 5th St. Francis # 2 at 5th Anoka # 1
Thursday, October 09, 2014 6:30 pm Blaine Soccer D-1 5th Centennial # 4-Wirtz at 5th Blaine # 1 Bulldogs
Thursday, October 09, 2014 6:30 pm Blaine Soccer D-2 5th Centennial # 5-Wojcik at 5th Spring Lake Park # 1 Black
Thursday, October 09, 2014 6:30 pm Brooklyn Park Central Park 5th Columbia Heights Hylanders at 5th Brooklyn Park # 1
Thursday, October 09, 2014 6:30 pm Champlin Northland Park 5th Osseo # 1 at 5th Champlin Park # 2
Thursday, October 09, 2014 6:30 pm Coon Rapids Sand Creek Park 5th Big Lake # 2 Gold at 5th Coon Rapids # 2
Thursday, October 09, 2014 6:30 pm Osseo Gleason 5th St. Anthony at 5th Osseo # 2
Thursday, October 09, 2014 6:30 pm St. Francis Soccer HS Complex # 1 5th Coon Rapids # 1 at 5th St. Francis # 1
Thursday, October 09, 2014 8:00 pm Andover Prairie Knoll West 5th Andover # 2-Wheeler at 5th Andover # 3 - Taylor & Unger
Thursday, October 09, 2014 8:00 pm Anoka Ramsey Central Park 5th St. Francis # 3 at 5th Anoka # 2
Thursday, October 09, 2014 8:00 pm Blaine Soccer D-1 5th Centennial # 3- Quesnell at 5th Blaine # 4 Predators
Thursday, October 09, 2014 8:00 pm Blaine Soccer D-2 5th Centennial # 2-Glaeser at 5th Spring Lake Park # 2 Blue
Thursday, October 09, 2014 8:00 pm Brooklyn Park Central Park 5th Fridley at 5th Brooklyn Park # 2
Thursday, October 09, 2014 8:00 pm Champlin Northland Park 5th Brooklyn Center Chargers at 5th Champlin Park # 1
Saturday, October 11, 2014 10:00 am Blaine Soccer D-1 5th Blaine # 5 Wildcats at 5th Blaine # 1 Bulldogs
Saturday, October 11, 2014 10:00 am Coon Rapids Sand Creek Park 5th Andover # 1-Heath at 5th Coon Rapids # 2
Saturday, October 11, 2014 10:30 am Andover Prairie Knoll West 5th St. Francis # 1 at 5th Andover # 4-Kosek
Saturday, October 11, 2014 10:30 am Centennial Middle School 5th Centennial # 5-Wojcik at 5th Centennial # 3- Quesnell
Saturday, October 11, 2014 11:00 am Big Lake High School 5th Big Lake # 1 Black at 5th Big Lake # 2 Gold
Saturday, October 11, 2014 11:30 am Blaine Soccer D-1 5th Spring Lake Park # 1 Black at 5th Blaine # 3 Patriots
Saturday, October 11, 2014 12:00 pm Centennial Middle School 5th Centennial # 4-Wirtz at 5th Centennial # 2-Glaeser
Saturday, October 11, 2014 12:30 pm Brooklyn Center Evergreen 5th Brooklyn Park # 1 at 5th Brooklyn Center Chargers
Saturday, October 11, 2014 12:30 pm St. Anthony Central Park 5th Champlin Park # 2 at 5th St. Anthony
Saturday, October 11, 2014 1:00 pm Blaine Soccer D-1 5th Blaine # 4 Predators at 5th Blaine # 2 Cougars
Saturday, October 11, 2014 1:30 pm Centennial Middle School 5th Spring Lake Park # 2 Blue at 5th Centennial # 1-Clark
Saturday, October 11, 2014 2:00 pm Brooklyn Park Northwoods 5th Champlin Park # 1 at 5th Brooklyn Park # 2
Saturday, October 11, 2014 2:00 pm Irondale Edgewood Middle School 5th Irondale # 2 at 5th Irondale # 1
Saturday, October 11, 2014 2:00 pm Mounds View Chippewa Middle School 5th Mounds View # 1 Mustangs at 5th Mounds View # 2 Titans
Saturday, October 11, 2014 2:00 pm St Francis MS / JH 5th Anoka # 2 at 5th St. Francis # 2
Saturday, October 11, 2014 3:30 pm St Francis MS / JH 5th Andover # 2-Wheeler at 5th St. Francis # 3
Sunday, October 12, 2014 1:00 pm Osseo High School 5th Fridley at 5th Osseo # 2
Sunday, October 12, 2014 2:30 pm Osseo High School 5th Columbia Heights Hylanders at 5th Osseo # 1
Monday, October 13, 2014 6:30 pm Andover Prairie Knoll West 5th Big Lake # 1 Black at 5th Andover # 4-Kosek
Monday, October 13, 2014 6:30 pm Coon Rapids Sand Creek Park 5th Irondale # 1 at 5th Coon Rapids # 1
Monday, October 13, 2014 6:30 pm St. Francis Soccer HS Complex # 1 5th Andover # 1-Heath at 5th St. Francis # 3
Monday, October 13, 2014 8:00 pm Andover Prairie Knoll West 5th Irondale # 2 at 5th St. Francis # 2
Monday, October 13, 2014 8:00 pm Coon Rapids Sand Creek Park 5th Andover # 2-Wheeler at 5th Coon Rapids # 2
Monday, October 13, 2014 8:00 pm St. Francis Soccer HS Complex # 1 5th Andover # 3 - Taylor & Unger at 5th St. Francis # 1
Tuesday, October 14, 2014 6:30 pm Coon Rapids Sand Creek Park 5th Anoka # 1 at 5th Coon Rapids # 1

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.28
from All-Pro Software on 10/20/2014 2:19:28 PM