TCNYFL 2014

League Schedule - 4th

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

League Contact Info

Links


To see this schedule in calendar format, Click Here

TeamContact PersonPhoneEmail
Central
164th Blaine # 1 BengalsTim SukalskiCell: 612-281-6349tim.sukalski@anoka.k12.mn.us
174th Blaine # 2 BombersKen DavisCell: 763-498-4430ken@island-deliveries.com
184th Blaine # 3 FalconsBrian MuellerCell: 763-222-8333Bsmueller1@comcast.net
194th Blaine # 4 SharksJess Lewisjwjwlewis@gmail.com
234th Centennial # 4- WinterMatthew WinterCell: 612-718-8746mwnmil@gmail.com
204th Centennial # 1-LandryPaul LandryCell: 612-816-7422petapaul@gmail.com
214th Centennial # 2-LittlefieldBrett LittlefieldCell: 651-280-0909bjlits@msn.com
224th Centennial # 3-LootsJeff LootsCell: 612-382-2598az_rattlers@hotmail.com
Northern
154th Andover # 3-KopetzkiDave KopetzkiDave.Kopetzki@cardinalhealth.com
144th Andover # 2-KlineBrett Klineklinesid@comcast.net
134th Andover # 1-StenzelShane Stenzelsstenzel@minneapolisparks.org
104th St. Francis # 1Jeremy SkogquistCell: 612-282-7094Jeremy@nihhomes.com
114th St. Francis # 2Rick MengelkochCell: 763-482-3682mengelkochfun@msn.com
84th Big Lake # 1 BlackNeil MilbergerCell: 763-439-6556nmilberger@biglakefootball.org
94th Big Lake # 2 GoldRuss ReiterCell: 612-308-7738rs6427@izoom.net
124th Spring Lake Park # 2 BlackPhil RichardCell: 612-961-3704prichard@bestvendors.com
Western
64th Fridley
54th Brooklyn Park
14th Brooklyn Center # 1 BulldogsPastor DM willis WillisCoachd19@msn.com
24th Brooklyn Center # 2 PanthersBrandon MitchellMITCHELLBRANDON32@GMAIL.COM
34th Osseo # 1
44th Osseo # 2
74th Spring Lake Park # 1 BlueJosh Purintonjputin5@gmail.com
Thursday, September 04, 2014 6:30 pm Blaine Soccer D-1 4th Fridley at 4th Blaine # 4 Sharks
Thursday, September 04, 2014 6:30 pm Brooklyn Center Grandview Football Field 4th Centennial # 3-Loots at 4th Brooklyn Center # 1 Bulldogs
Thursday, September 04, 2014 6:30 pm Brooklyn Park Central Park 4th Spring Lake Park # 2 Black at 4th Brooklyn Park
Thursday, September 04, 2014 6:30 pm Osseo Gleason 4th Blaine # 2 Bombers at 4th Osseo # 1
Thursday, September 04, 2014 8:00 pm Blaine Soccer D-1 4th Spring Lake Park # 1 Blue at 4th Blaine # 3 Falcons
Thursday, September 04, 2014 8:00 pm Brooklyn Center Grandview Football Field 4th Centennial # 4- Winter at 4th Brooklyn Center # 2 Panthers
Thursday, September 04, 2014 8:00 pm Osseo Gleason 4th Blaine # 1 Bengals at 4th Osseo # 2
Saturday, September 06, 2014 11:00 am Big Lake High School 4th Andover # 2-Kline at 4th Big Lake # 2 Gold
Saturday, September 06, 2014 11:00 am Brooklyn Center Grandview Football Field 4th Spring Lake Park # 1 Blue at 4th Brooklyn Center # 1 Bulldogs
Saturday, September 06, 2014 11:00 am Centennial Middle School 4th Blaine # 4 Sharks at 4th Centennial # 1-Landry
Saturday, September 06, 2014 12:30 pm Big Lake High School 4th Andover # 3-Kopetzki at 4th Big Lake # 1 Black
Saturday, September 06, 2014 12:30 pm Centennial Middle School 4th Blaine # 1 Bengals at 4th Centennial # 4- Winter
Saturday, September 06, 2014 1:30 pm Blaine Soccer D-1 4th St. Francis # 2 at 4th Spring Lake Park # 2 Black
Saturday, September 06, 2014 2:00 pm Andover Prairie Knoll West 4th St. Francis # 1 at 4th Andover # 1-Stenzel
Saturday, September 06, 2014 2:00 pm Centennial Middle School 4th Blaine # 2 Bombers at 4th Centennial # 3-Loots
Saturday, September 06, 2014 3:30 pm Centennial Middle School 4th Blaine # 3 Falcons at 4th Centennial # 2-Littlefield
Monday, September 08, 2014 6:30 pm Osseo Gleason 4th Fridley at 4th Osseo # 1
Monday, September 08, 2014 8:00 pm Osseo Gleason 4th Brooklyn Park at 4th Osseo # 2
Saturday, September 13, 2014 9:00 am Blaine Soccer D-2 4th St. Francis # 1 at 4th Spring Lake Park # 2 Black
Saturday, September 13, 2014 9:30 am Osseo Gleason 4th Brooklyn Park at 4th Osseo # 1
Saturday, September 13, 2014 10:30 am Blaine Soccer D-2 4th Blaine # 4 Sharks at 4th Blaine # 1 Bengals
Saturday, September 13, 2014 11:00 am Andover Prairie Knoll East 4th Big Lake # 2 Gold at 4th Andover # 1-Stenzel
Saturday, September 13, 2014 12:00 pm Blaine Soccer D-2 4th Centennial # 2-Littlefield at 4th Blaine # 2 Bombers
Saturday, September 13, 2014 12:30 pm Andover Prairie Knoll East 4th Andover # 3-Kopetzki at 4th Andover # 2-Kline
Saturday, September 13, 2014 2:00 pm Brooklyn Center Evergreen 4th Fridley at 4th Brooklyn Center # 2 Panthers
Saturday, September 13, 2014 3:00 pm Centennial Middle School 4th Centennial # 3-Loots at 4th Centennial # 4- Winter
Saturday, September 13, 2014 3:30 pm Brooklyn Center Evergreen 4th Osseo # 2 at 4th Brooklyn Center # 1 Bulldogs
Saturday, September 13, 2014 3:30 pm St Francis MS / JH 4th Big Lake # 1 Black at 4th St. Francis # 2
Saturday, September 13, 2014 4:30 pm Centennial Middle School 4th Blaine # 3 Falcons at 4th Centennial # 1-Landry
Tuesday, September 16, 2014 6:30 pm Andover Prairie Knoll West 4th Big Lake # 2 Gold at 4th Andover # 3-Kopetzki
Tuesday, September 16, 2014 6:30 pm Blaine Soccer D-1 4th Centennial # 2-Littlefield at 4th Blaine # 4 Sharks
Tuesday, September 16, 2014 6:30 pm Blaine Soccer D-2 4th Centennial # 4- Winter at 4th Blaine # 2 Bombers
Tuesday, September 16, 2014 6:30 pm Brooklyn Center Grandview Football Field 4th Spring Lake Park # 1 Blue at 4th Brooklyn Center # 2 Panthers
Tuesday, September 16, 2014 6:30 pm Osseo Gleason 4th Fridley at 4th Osseo # 2
Tuesday, September 16, 2014 6:30 pm St. Francis Soccer HS Complex # 1 4th Andover # 1-Stenzel at 4th St. Francis # 2
Tuesday, September 16, 2014 8:00 pm Andover Prairie Knoll West 4th Big Lake # 1 Black at 4th Spring Lake Park # 2 Black
Tuesday, September 16, 2014 8:00 pm Blaine Soccer D-1 4th Centennial # 1-Landry at 4th Blaine # 1 Bengals
Tuesday, September 16, 2014 8:00 pm Blaine Soccer D-2 4th Centennial # 3-Loots at 4th Blaine # 3 Falcons
Tuesday, September 16, 2014 8:00 pm Brooklyn Center Grandview Football Field 4th Brooklyn Park at 4th Brooklyn Center # 1 Bulldogs
Tuesday, September 16, 2014 8:00 pm St. Francis Soccer HS Complex # 1 4th Andover # 2-Kline at 4th St. Francis # 1
Saturday, September 20, 2014 9:00 am Blaine Soccer D-2 4th Brooklyn Park at 4th Spring Lake Park # 1 Blue
Saturday, September 20, 2014 10:30 am Blaine Soccer D-2 4th Andover # 3-Kopetzki at 4th Spring Lake Park # 2 Black
Saturday, September 20, 2014 11:00 am Osseo Gleason 4th Brooklyn Center # 2 Panthers at 4th Osseo # 2
Saturday, September 20, 2014 12:00 pm Blaine Soccer D-2 4th Blaine # 4 Sharks at 4th Blaine # 2 Bombers
Saturday, September 20, 2014 12:30 pm Osseo Gleason 4th Brooklyn Center # 1 Bulldogs at 4th Osseo # 1
Saturday, September 20, 2014 1:30 pm Andover Prairie Knoll East 4th Andover # 2-Kline at 4th Andover # 1-Stenzel
Saturday, September 20, 2014 1:30 pm Blaine Soccer D-2 4th Blaine # 3 Falcons at 4th Blaine # 1 Bengals
Saturday, September 20, 2014 2:00 pm St Francis MS / JH 4th Big Lake # 2 Gold at 4th St. Francis # 2
Saturday, September 20, 2014 3:30 pm St Francis MS / JH 4th Big Lake # 1 Black at 4th St. Francis # 1
Saturday, September 20, 2014 4:30 pm Centennial High School 4th Centennial # 3-Loots at 4th Centennial # 2-Littlefield
Saturday, September 20, 2014 6:00 pm Centennial High School 4th Centennial # 1-Landry at 4th Centennial # 4- Winter
Saturday, September 27, 2014 9:00 am Blaine Soccer D-1 4th Osseo # 1 at 4th Spring Lake Park # 1 Blue
Saturday, September 27, 2014 9:30 am Big Lake High School 4th Big Lake # 2 Gold at 4th Big Lake # 1 Black
Saturday, September 27, 2014 10:00 am St. Francis Soccer HS Complex # 1 4th Andover # 2-Kline at 4th St. Francis # 2
Saturday, September 27, 2014 10:30 am Centennial JV 4th Centennial # 2-Littlefield at 4th Centennial # 1-Landry
Saturday, September 27, 2014 11:30 am St. Francis Soccer HS Complex # 1 4th Andover # 3-Kopetzki at 4th St. Francis # 1
Saturday, September 27, 2014 12:00 pm Blaine Soccer D-1 4th Andover # 1-Stenzel at 4th Spring Lake Park # 2 Black
Saturday, September 27, 2014 12:00 pm Centennial JV 4th Blaine # 4 Sharks at 4th Centennial # 3-Loots
Saturday, September 27, 2014 1:30 pm Blaine Soccer D-1 4th Centennial # 4- Winter at 4th Blaine # 3 Falcons
Saturday, September 27, 2014 2:00 pm Brooklyn Center Evergreen 4th Brooklyn Center # 1 Bulldogs at 4th Brooklyn Center # 2 Panthers
Saturday, September 27, 2014 2:00 pm Fridley Commons Park 4th Brooklyn Park at 4th Fridley
Saturday, September 27, 2014 10:30 pm Blaine Soccer D-1 4th Blaine # 2 Bombers at 4th Blaine # 1 Bengals
Monday, September 29, 2014 6:30 pm Blaine Soccer D-1 4th Blaine # 2 Bombers at 4th Blaine # 3 Falcons
Monday, September 29, 2014 6:30 pm Blaine Soccer D-2 4th Centennial # 4- Winter at 4th Blaine # 4 Sharks
Monday, September 29, 2014 8:00 pm Blaine Soccer D-1 4th Centennial # 1-Landry at 4th Centennial # 3-Loots
Tuesday, September 30, 2014 6:30 pm Andover Prairie Knoll West 4th Big Lake # 1 Black at 4th Andover # 1-Stenzel
Tuesday, September 30, 2014 6:30 pm Blaine Baseball Commplex 4th Osseo # 2 at 4th Spring Lake Park # 1 Blue
Tuesday, September 30, 2014 6:30 pm Brooklyn Center Grandview Football Field 4th Osseo # 1 at 4th Brooklyn Center # 2 Panthers
Tuesday, September 30, 2014 6:30 pm St. Francis Soccer HS Complex # 1 4th Big Lake # 2 Gold at 4th St. Francis # 1
Tuesday, September 30, 2014 8:00 pm Andover Prairie Knoll West 4th Spring Lake Park # 2 Black at 4th Andover # 2-Kline
Tuesday, September 30, 2014 8:00 pm Blaine Baseball Commplex 4th Centennial # 2-Littlefield at 4th Blaine # 1 Bengals
Tuesday, September 30, 2014 8:00 pm Fridley Commons Park 4th Brooklyn Center # 1 Bulldogs at 4th Fridley
Tuesday, September 30, 2014 8:00 pm St. Francis Soccer HS Complex # 1 4th Andover # 3-Kopetzki at 4th St. Francis # 2
Saturday, October 04, 2014 10:00 am St Francis MS / JH 4th St. Francis # 1 at 4th St. Francis # 2
Saturday, October 04, 2014 10:30 am Brooklyn Park Northwoods 4th Brooklyn Center # 2 Panthers at 4th Brooklyn Park
Saturday, October 04, 2014 1:00 pm Andover Prairie Knoll West 4th Big Lake # 1 Black at 4th Andover # 2-Kline
Saturday, October 04, 2014 1:30 pm Blaine Soccer D-2 4th Blaine # 3 Falcons at 4th Blaine # 4 Sharks
Saturday, October 04, 2014 2:30 pm Andover Prairie Knoll West 4th Andover # 3-Kopetzki at 4th Andover # 1-Stenzel
Saturday, October 04, 2014 3:00 pm Blaine Soccer D-2 4th Centennial # 1-Landry at 4th Blaine # 2 Bombers
Saturday, October 04, 2014 3:00 pm Spring Lake Park High School 4th Fridley at 4th Spring Lake Park # 1 Blue
Saturday, October 04, 2014 4:30 pm Blaine Soccer D-2 4th Centennial # 3-Loots at 4th Blaine # 1 Bengals
Saturday, October 04, 2014 4:30 pm Centennial Middle School 4th Centennial # 2-Littlefield at 4th Centennial # 4- Winter
Saturday, October 04, 2014 4:30 pm Spring Lake Park High School 4th Big Lake # 2 Gold at 4th Spring Lake Park # 2 Black
Sunday, October 05, 2014 4:30 pm Osseo High School 4th Osseo # 2 at 4th Osseo # 1
Saturday, October 11, 2014 9:30 am Big Lake High School 4th Blaine # 4 Sharks at 4th Big Lake # 1 Black
Saturday, October 11, 2014 9:30 am St Francis MS / JH 4th Blaine # 2 Bombers at 4th St. Francis # 2
Saturday, October 11, 2014 11:00 am St Francis MS / JH 4th Blaine # 1 Bengals at 4th St. Francis # 1
Saturday, October 11, 2014 12:00 pm Andover Prairie Knoll West 4th Osseo # 2 at 4th Andover # 3-Kopetzki
Saturday, October 11, 2014 1:30 pm Andover Prairie Knoll West 4th Osseo # 1 at 4th Andover # 2-Kline
Saturday, October 11, 2014 2:00 pm Brooklyn Center Evergreen 4th Spring Lake Park # 2 Black at 4th Brooklyn Center # 1 Bulldogs
Saturday, October 11, 2014 3:00 pm Andover Prairie Knoll West 4th Brooklyn Center # 2 Panthers at 4th Andover # 1-Stenzel
Saturday, October 11, 2014 3:00 pm Centennial JV 4th Spring Lake Park # 1 Blue at 4th Centennial # 4- Winter
Saturday, October 11, 2014 3:00 pm Centennial Middle School 4th Fridley at 4th Centennial # 2-Littlefield
Saturday, October 11, 2014 3:30 pm Big Lake High School 4th Blaine # 3 Falcons at 4th Big Lake # 2 Gold
Saturday, October 11, 2014 3:30 pm Brooklyn Park Northwoods 4th Centennial # 1-Landry at 4th Brooklyn Park
Monday, October 13, 2014 6:30 pm Andover Prairie Knoll East 4th Osseo # 2 at 4th Andover # 2-Kline
Monday, October 13, 2014 6:30 pm Blaine Baseball Commplex 4th Big Lake # 1 Black at 4th Blaine # 3 Falcons
Monday, October 13, 2014 6:30 pm Blaine Soccer D-2 4th Big Lake # 2 Gold at 4th Blaine # 4 Sharks
Monday, October 13, 2014 6:30 pm Brooklyn Center Grandview Football Field 4th Spring Lake Park # 2 Black at 4th Brooklyn Center # 2 Panthers
Monday, October 13, 2014 6:30 pm Fridley Commons Park 4th Centennial # 3-Loots at 4th Spring Lake Park # 1 Blue
Monday, October 13, 2014 8:00 pm Andover Prairie Knoll East 4th Osseo # 1 at 4th Andover # 3-Kopetzki
Monday, October 13, 2014 8:00 pm Blaine Baseball Commplex 4th St. Francis # 2 at 4th Blaine # 1 Bengals
Monday, October 13, 2014 8:00 pm Blaine Soccer D-2 4th St. Francis # 1 at 4th Blaine # 2 Bombers
Monday, October 13, 2014 8:00 pm Brooklyn Center Grandview Football Field 4th Andover # 1-Stenzel at 4th Brooklyn Center # 1 Bulldogs
Tuesday, October 14, 2014 6:30 pm Fridley Commons Park 4th Centennial # 1-Landry at 4th Fridley
Tuesday, October 14, 2014 8:00 pm Fridley Commons Park 4th Brooklyn Park at 4th Centennial # 2-Littlefield

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.28
from All-Pro Software on 10/20/2014 2:19:28 PM