League Schedule - 6th


<<      October 2014      >>

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1


2) 6:30 pm Fridley Commons Park 6th Andover # 1-Heyer at 6th Fridley
8:00 pm Fridley Commons Park 6th Irondale # 1 at 6th Mounds View # 1 Raiders
3


4) 10:00 am Andover Prairie Knoll West 6th St. Francis at 6th Andover # 4-Urbach
10:00 am Blaine Soccer D-1 6th Brooklyn Center # 2 at 6th Blaine # 3 Tigers
10:30 am Centennial Middle School 6th Blaine # 4 Titans at 6th Centennial # 3-Pietraszewski
11:00 am Big Lake High School 6th Andover # 3-Strasser at 6th Big Lake # 1 Black
11:00 am Coon Rapids Sand Creek Park 6th Coon Rapids # 1 at 6th Coon Rapids # 2
11:30 am Andover Prairie Knoll West 6th Centennial # 2-Koob at 6th Andover # 1-Heyer
11:30 am Blaine Soccer D-1 6th Blaine # 2 Jungle Cats at 6th Blaine # 1 Gladiators
12:00 pm Brooklyn Park Northwoods 6th Columbia Heights Hylanders at 6th Brooklyn Park # 2
12:00 pm Centennial Middle School 6th Irondale # 1 at 6th Centennial # 1-Halva
12:00 pm Spring Lake Park High School 6th St. Anthony at 6th Spring Lake Park # 2 Blue
12:30 pm Big Lake High School 6th Anoka # 1 at 6th Big Lake # 2 Gold
12:30 pm Fridley Commons Park 6th Brooklyn Center # 1 at 6th Fridley
1:00 pm Blaine Soccer D-1 6th Mounds View # 2 Mustangs at 6th Blaine # 5 Wolves
1:30 pm Spring Lake Park High School 6th Mounds View # 1 Raiders at 6th Spring Lake Park # 1 Black
3:00 pm Brooklyn Park Northwoods 6th Champlin Park # 2 at 6th Brooklyn Park # 1
5) 12:00 pm Osseo High School 6th Anoka # 2 at 6th Osseo # 1
1:30 pm Osseo High School 6th Champlin Park # 1 at 6th Osseo # 2
6) 6:30 pm Andover Prairie Knoll East 6th Blaine # 2 Jungle Cats at 6th Andover # 2-Nowak7


8) 6:30 pm Centennial High School 6th Centennial # 1-Halva at 6th Blaine # 1 Gladiators
8:00 pm Centennial High School 6th Centennial # 2-Koob at 6th Spring Lake Park # 1 Black
9


10


11) 9:30 am Brooklyn Center Evergreen 6th Blaine # 2 Jungle Cats at 6th Brooklyn Center # 2
10:30 am Centennial JV 6th Spring Lake Park # 2 Blue at 6th Centennial # 1-Halva
11:00 am Anoka Ramsey Central Park 6th Coon Rapids # 2 at 6th Anoka # 2
11:00 am Brooklyn Center Evergreen 6th Champlin Park # 1 at 6th Brooklyn Center # 1
11:00 am Brooklyn Park Northwoods 6th Fridley at 6th Brooklyn Park # 2
11:00 am Mounds View Chippewa Middle School 6th Andover # 2-Nowak at 6th Mounds View # 2 Mustangs
11:00 am St. Anthony Central Park 6th Spring Lake Park # 1 Black at 6th St. Anthony
12:00 pm Centennial JV 6th Blaine # 3 Tigers at 6th Centennial # 2-Koob
12:30 pm Anoka Ramsey Central Park 6th Champlin Park # 2 at 6th Anoka # 1
12:30 pm Big Lake High School 6th Coon Rapids # 1 at 6th Big Lake # 1 Black
12:30 pm Brooklyn Park Northwoods 6th Columbia Heights Hylanders at 6th Brooklyn Park # 1
12:30 pm Irondale Edgewood Middle School 6th Blaine # 5 Wolves at 6th Irondale # 1
12:30 pm Mounds View Chippewa Middle School 6th Blaine # 4 Titans at 6th Mounds View # 1 Raiders
12:30 pm St Francis MS / JH 6th Andover # 3-Strasser at 6th St. Francis
1:30 pm Centennial JV 6th Blaine # 1 Gladiators at 6th Centennial # 3-Pietraszewski
2:00 pm Big Lake High School 6th Andover # 4-Urbach at 6th Big Lake # 2 Gold
12) 4:00 pm Osseo High School 6th Osseo # 2 at 6th Osseo # 113) 6:30 pm Blaine Soccer D-1 6th Blaine # 3 Tigers at 6th Spring Lake Park # 1 Black
8:00 pm Blaine Soccer D-1 6th Spring Lake Park # 2 Blue at 6th Blaine # 2 Jungle Cats
14) 6:00 pm Columbia Heights High School 6th Champlin Park # 2 at 6th Columbia Heights Hylanders
6:30 pm Andover Prairie Knoll East 6th Mounds View # 2 Mustangs at 6th Andover # 1-Heyer
6:30 pm Andover Prairie Knoll West 6th Coon Rapids # 1 at 6th Andover # 3-Strasser
6:30 pm Anoka Ramsey Central Park 6th Big Lake # 1 Black at 6th Anoka # 1
6:30 pm Blaine Soccer D-1 6th Centennial # 1-Halva at 6th St. Anthony
6:30 pm Blaine Soccer D-2 6th Irondale # 1 at 6th Blaine # 4 Titans
6:30 pm Brooklyn Center Evergreen 6th Osseo # 1 at 6th Fridley
6:30 pm Brooklyn Park Central Park 6th Big Lake # 2 Gold at 6th Brooklyn Park # 2
6:30 pm St. Francis Soccer HS Complex # 1 6th Coon Rapids # 2 at 6th St. Francis
8:00 pm Andover Prairie Knoll West 6th Centennial # 3-Pietraszewski at 6th Andover # 2-Nowak
8:00 pm Anoka Ramsey Central Park 6th Andover # 4-Urbach at 6th Anoka # 2
8:00 pm Blaine Soccer D-1 6th Mounds View # 1 Raiders at 6th Blaine # 5 Wolves
8:00 pm Blaine Soccer D-2 6th Brooklyn Center # 2 at 6th Blaine # 1 Gladiators
8:00 pm Brooklyn Center Evergreen 6th Osseo # 2 at 6th Brooklyn Center # 1
8:00 pm Brooklyn Park Central Park 6th Champlin Park # 1 at 6th Brooklyn Park # 1
15


16) 6:30 pm Brooklyn Center Evergreen 6th Brooklyn Center # 2 at 6th Brooklyn Center # 117


18


19


20


21


22


23


24


25


26


27


28


29


30


31



Calendar created with League Scheduler 5.0
from All-Pro Software on 10/20/2014 2:19:25 PM