League Schedule - 4th


<<      October 2014      >>

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1


2


3


4) 10:00 am St Francis MS / JH 4th St. Francis # 1 at 4th St. Francis # 2
10:30 am Brooklyn Park Northwoods 4th Brooklyn Center # 2 Panthers at 4th Brooklyn Park
1:00 pm Andover Prairie Knoll West 4th Big Lake # 1 Black at 4th Andover # 2-Kline
1:30 pm Blaine Soccer D-2 4th Blaine # 3 Falcons at 4th Blaine # 4 Sharks
2:30 pm Andover Prairie Knoll West 4th Andover # 3-Kopetzki at 4th Andover # 1-Stenzel
3:00 pm Blaine Soccer D-2 4th Centennial # 1-Landry at 4th Blaine # 2 Bombers
3:00 pm Spring Lake Park High School 4th Fridley at 4th Spring Lake Park # 1 Blue
4:30 pm Blaine Soccer D-2 4th Centennial # 3-Loots at 4th Blaine # 1 Bengals
4:30 pm Centennial Middle School 4th Centennial # 2-Littlefield at 4th Centennial # 4- Winter
4:30 pm Spring Lake Park High School 4th Big Lake # 2 Gold at 4th Spring Lake Park # 2 Black
5) 4:30 pm Osseo High School 4th Osseo # 2 at 4th Osseo # 16


7


8


9


10


11) 9:30 am Big Lake High School 4th Blaine # 4 Sharks at 4th Big Lake # 1 Black
9:30 am St Francis MS / JH 4th Blaine # 2 Bombers at 4th St. Francis # 2
11:00 am St Francis MS / JH 4th Blaine # 1 Bengals at 4th St. Francis # 1
12:00 pm Andover Prairie Knoll West 4th Osseo # 2 at 4th Andover # 3-Kopetzki
1:30 pm Andover Prairie Knoll West 4th Osseo # 1 at 4th Andover # 2-Kline
2:00 pm Brooklyn Center Evergreen 4th Spring Lake Park # 2 Black at 4th Brooklyn Center # 1 Bulldogs
3:00 pm Andover Prairie Knoll West 4th Brooklyn Center # 2 Panthers at 4th Andover # 1-Stenzel
3:00 pm Centennial JV 4th Spring Lake Park # 1 Blue at 4th Centennial # 4- Winter
3:00 pm Centennial Middle School 4th Fridley at 4th Centennial # 2-Littlefield
3:30 pm Big Lake High School 4th Blaine # 3 Falcons at 4th Big Lake # 2 Gold
3:30 pm Brooklyn Park Northwoods 4th Centennial # 1-Landry at 4th Brooklyn Park
12


13) 6:30 pm Andover Prairie Knoll East 4th Osseo # 2 at 4th Andover # 2-Kline
6:30 pm Blaine Baseball Commplex 4th Big Lake # 1 Black at 4th Blaine # 3 Falcons
6:30 pm Blaine Soccer D-2 4th Big Lake # 2 Gold at 4th Blaine # 4 Sharks
6:30 pm Brooklyn Center Grandview Football Field 4th Spring Lake Park # 2 Black at 4th Brooklyn Center # 2 Panthers
6:30 pm Fridley Commons Park 4th Centennial # 3-Loots at 4th Spring Lake Park # 1 Blue
8:00 pm Andover Prairie Knoll East 4th Osseo # 1 at 4th Andover # 3-Kopetzki
8:00 pm Blaine Baseball Commplex 4th St. Francis # 2 at 4th Blaine # 1 Bengals
8:00 pm Blaine Soccer D-2 4th St. Francis # 1 at 4th Blaine # 2 Bombers
8:00 pm Brooklyn Center Grandview Football Field 4th Andover # 1-Stenzel at 4th Brooklyn Center # 1 Bulldogs
14) 6:30 pm Fridley Commons Park 4th Centennial # 1-Landry at 4th Fridley
8:00 pm Fridley Commons Park 4th Brooklyn Park at 4th Centennial # 2-Littlefield
15


16


17


18


19


20


21


22


23


24


25


26


27


28


29


30


31



Calendar created with League Scheduler 5.0
from All-Pro Software on 10/20/2014 2:19:25 PM