League Schedule - 2nd/3rd


<<      October 2014      >>

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1


2


3


4) 9:00 am Fridley Commons Park Lower 2/3 Fridley at 2/3 Centennial # 5-Steere
10:00 am Brooklyn Center Grandview Football Field 2/3 Centennial # 7-Wyffels at 2/3 Brooklyn Center # 1
10:00 am Centennial High School 2/3 Andover # 2-Boynton at 2/3 Centennial # 1- Beck
11:30 am Andover Sunshine # 2 2/3 Andover # 3- Castillo at 2/3 Andover # 4-Dehnicke
11:30 am Brooklyn Center Grandview Football Field 2/3 Centennial # 6-Whiting at 2/3 Brooklyn Center # 2 Rockets
11:30 am Centennial High School 2/3 Andover # 1-Czech at 2/3 Centennial # 2-Cummings
11:30 am St Francis MS / JH 2/3 Centennial # 4-Ehrich at 2/3 St. Francis # 2
1:00 pm Andover Sunshine # 2 2/3 Columbia Heights Hylanders at 2/3 Andover # 5- Wheeler & Thomsen
1:00 pm St Francis MS / JH 2/3 Centennial # 3 -Dahl at 2/3 St. Francis # 3
5


6


7) 6:30 pm Andover Sunshine # 2 2/3 Andover # 5- Wheeler & Thomsen at 2/3 Andover # 3- Castillo
6:30 pm Columbia Heights Prestemon Park 2/3 Centennial # 5-Steere at 2/3 Columbia Heights Hylanders
6:30 pm St. Francis Soccer HS Complex # 1 2/3 Centennial # 4-Ehrich at 2/3 St. Francis # 3
8:00 pm Columbia Heights Prestemon Park 2/3 Centennial # 6-Whiting at 2/3 Fridley
8:00 pm St. Francis Soccer HS Complex # 1 2/3 Centennial # 1- Beck at 2/3 St. Francis # 1
8


9) 6:30 pm Andover Sunshine # 2 2/3 Centennial # 2-Cummings at 2/3 Andover # 2-Boynton
6:30 pm Andover Sunshine # 3 2/3 Centennial # 3 -Dahl at 2/3 Andover # 1-Czech
6:30 pm Brooklyn Center Grandview Football Field 2/3 Centennial # 7-Wyffels at 2/3 Brooklyn Center # 2 Rockets
8:00 pm Andover Sunshine # 3 2/3 Brooklyn Center # 1 at 2/3 Andover # 4-Dehnicke
10


11) 9:00 am Centennial High School 2/3 Centennial # 6-Whiting at 2/3 Centennial # 5-Steere
9:00 am Fridley Commons Park Lower 2/3 Andover # 3- Castillo at 2/3 Fridley
10:00 am Brooklyn Center Grandview Football Field 2/3 Columbia Heights Hylanders at 2/3 Brooklyn Center # 1
10:00 am St. Francis Soccer HS Complex # 1 2/3 Centennial # 1- Beck at 2/3 St. Francis # 2
10:30 am Centennial High School 2/3 Andover # 5- Wheeler & Thomsen at 2/3 Centennial # 7-Wyffels
11:30 am Brooklyn Center Grandview Football Field 2/3 Andover # 4-Dehnicke at 2/3 Brooklyn Center # 2 Rockets
11:30 am St. Francis Soccer HS Complex # 1 2/3 Andover # 2-Boynton at 2/3 St. Francis # 3
12:00 pm Centennial High School 2/3 Centennial # 3 -Dahl at 2/3 Centennial # 4-Ehrich
1:00 pm St. Francis Soccer HS Complex # 1 2/3 Andover # 1-Czech at 2/3 St. Francis # 1
12


13


14) 6:30 pm Andover Sunshine # 2 2/3 Centennial # 5-Steere at 2/3 Andover # 1-Czech
6:30 pm Andover Sunshine # 3 2/3 Centennial # 2-Cummings at 2/3 Andover # 5- Wheeler & Thomsen
6:30 pm Brooklyn Center Grandview Football Field 2/3 Centennial # 1- Beck at 2/3 Brooklyn Center # 1
6:30 pm Columbia Heights Prestemon Park 2/3 Centennial # 3 -Dahl at 2/3 Columbia Heights Hylanders
6:30 pm St. Francis Soccer HS Complex # 2 2/3 Andover # 4-Dehnicke at 2/3 St. Francis # 1
8:00 pm Andover Sunshine # 2 2/3 Centennial # 7-Wyffels at 2/3 Andover # 2-Boynton
8:00 pm Andover Sunshine # 3 2/3 Centennial # 6-Whiting at 2/3 St. Francis # 3
8:00 pm Brooklyn Center Grandview Football Field 2/3 Centennial # 4-Ehrich at 2/3 Brooklyn Center # 2 Rockets
8:00 pm St. Francis Soccer HS Complex # 2 2/3 Andover # 3- Castillo at 2/3 St. Francis # 2
15


16


17


18


19


20


21


22


23


24


25


26


27


28


29


30


31



Calendar created with League Scheduler 5.0
from All-Pro Software on 10/20/2014 2:19:25 PM