TCNYFL 2014

Location Schedule - Coon Rapids Sand Creek Park

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

League Contact Info

Links

Location Notes






To see this schedule in calendar format, Click Here

Schedule Index



S1 10U
S2 12U
S3 2nd/3rd
S4 4th
S5 5th
S6 6th
S7 7th
S8 8th
S9 Boys
S10 Girls
S11 Weight Limt

Saturday, September 06, 2014
12:30 pm S6 6th Andover # 3-Strasser at 6th Coon Rapids # 2
2:00 pm S6 6th Andover # 4-Urbach at 6th Coon Rapids # 1
3:30 pm S5 5th St. Francis # 1 at 5th Coon Rapids # 2
Sunday, September 07, 2014
1:00 pm S8 8th Rogers # 2 at 8th Coon Rapids
2:30 pm S8 8th Champlin Park at 8th Andover # 2 Range
Saturday, September 13, 2014
10:30 am S7 7th Brooklyn Park at 7th Andover Baumgartne
11:00 am S6 6th Champlin Park # 1 at 6th Coon Rapids # 2
12:00 pm S7 7th Irondale at 7th Coon Rapids
12:30 pm S6 6th Big Lake # 2 Gold at 6th Coon Rapids # 1
2:00 pm S5 5th Andover # 3 - Taylor & Unger at 5th Coon Rapids # 1
Sunday, September 14, 2014
1:00 pm S8 8th Anoka # 1 at 8th Coon Rapids
2:30 pm S11 WL 8th Andover # 2 Williams at WL 8th Coon Rapids
Tuesday, September 16, 2014
6:30 pm S11 WL 8th St. Francis at WL 8th Coon Rapids
Tuesday, September 23, 2014
6:30 pm S5 5th Coon Rapids # 2 at 5th Coon Rapids # 1
8:00 pm S6 6th Big Lake # 1 Black at 6th Coon Rapids # 2
Thursday, September 25, 2014
6:30 pm S11 WL 8th Centennial at WL 8th Anoka
8:00 pm S11 WL 8th Osseo at WL 8th Coon Rapids
Saturday, September 27, 2014
12:30 pm S6 6th Anoka # 1 at 6th Coon Rapids # 2
2:00 pm S6 6th Anoka # 2 at 6th Coon Rapids # 1
Sunday, September 28, 2014
1:00 pm S8 8th Phelps at 8th Coon Rapids
2:30 pm S8 8th Anoka # 2 at 8th Irondale
Saturday, October 04, 2014
11:00 am S6 6th Coon Rapids # 1 at 6th Coon Rapids # 2
12:30 pm S5 5th Anoka # 2 at 5th Coon Rapids # 2
2:00 pm S5 5th Anoka # 1 at 5th Big Lake # 2 Gold
3:30 pm S5 5th St. Francis # 3 at 5th Coon Rapids # 1
Thursday, October 09, 2014
6:30 pm S5 5th Big Lake # 2 Gold at 5th Coon Rapids # 2
8:00 pm S7 7th East Ridge at 7th Coon Rapids
Saturday, October 11, 2014
10:00 am S5 5th Andover # 1-Heath at 5th Coon Rapids # 2
Sunday, October 12, 2014
1:00 pm S8 8th Irondale at 8th Coon Rapids
2:30 pm S11 WL 8th East Ridge # 1 at WL 8th Coon Rapids
4:00 pm S7 7th Mounds View at 7th Coon Rapids
Monday, October 13, 2014
6:30 pm S5 5th Irondale # 1 at 5th Coon Rapids # 1
8:00 pm S5 5th Andover # 2-Wheeler at 5th Coon Rapids # 2
Tuesday, October 14, 2014
6:30 pm S5 5th Anoka # 1 at 5th Coon Rapids # 1
Sunday, October 26, 2014
1:00 pm S8 8th Elk River # 1 at 8th Coon Rapids
2:30 pm S8 8th Champlin Park at 8th Andover # 1 Pierce

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.28
from All-Pro Software on 10/20/2014 2:19:22 PM