TCNYFL 2014

Location Schedule - St. Francis Soccer HS Complex # 1

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

League Contact Info

Links

Location Notes




View Larger Map


To see this schedule in calendar format, Click Here

Schedule Index



S1 10U
S2 12U
S3 2nd/3rd
S4 4th
S5 5th
S6 6th
S7 7th
S8 8th
S9 Boys
S10 Girls
S11 Weight Limt

Tuesday, September 09, 2014
6:30 pm S3 2/3 Centennial # 2-Cummings at 2/3 St. Francis # 1
8:00 pm S3 2/3 St. Francis # 2 at 2/3 St. Francis # 3
Thursday, September 11, 2014
6:30 pm S6 6th Big Lake # 2 Gold at 6th St. Francis
8:00 pm S5 5th Anoka # 2 at 5th St. Francis # 1
Tuesday, September 16, 2014
6:30 pm S4 4th Andover # 1-Stenzel at 4th St. Francis # 2
8:00 pm S4 4th Andover # 2-Kline at 4th St. Francis # 1
Tuesday, September 23, 2014
6:30 pm S5 5th Andover # 4-Kosek at 5th St. Francis # 2
8:00 pm S5 5th Big Lake # 2 Gold at 5th St. Francis # 1
Saturday, September 27, 2014
10:00 am S4 4th Andover # 2-Kline at 4th St. Francis # 2
11:30 am S4 4th Andover # 3-Kopetzki at 4th St. Francis # 1
1:00 pm S3 2/3 Andover # 1-Czech at 2/3 St. Francis # 2
2:30 pm S3 2/3 St. Francis # 3 at 2/3 St. Francis # 1
Tuesday, September 30, 2014
6:30 pm S4 4th Big Lake # 2 Gold at 4th St. Francis # 1
8:00 pm S4 4th Andover # 3-Kopetzki at 4th St. Francis # 2
Thursday, October 02, 2014
6:30 pm S5 5th Andover # 3 - Taylor & Unger at 5th St. Francis # 3
8:00 pm S5 5th Coon Rapids # 2 at 5th St. Francis # 2
Tuesday, October 07, 2014
6:30 pm S3 2/3 Centennial # 4-Ehrich at 2/3 St. Francis # 3
8:00 pm S3 2/3 Centennial # 1- Beck at 2/3 St. Francis # 1
Thursday, October 09, 2014
6:30 pm S5 5th Coon Rapids # 1 at 5th St. Francis # 1
Saturday, October 11, 2014
10:00 am S3 2/3 Centennial # 1- Beck at 2/3 St. Francis # 2
11:30 am S3 2/3 Andover # 2-Boynton at 2/3 St. Francis # 3
1:00 pm S3 2/3 Andover # 1-Czech at 2/3 St. Francis # 1
2:30 pm S11 WL 8th Anoka at WL 8th St. Francis
Monday, October 13, 2014
6:30 pm S5 5th Andover # 1-Heath at 5th St. Francis # 3
8:00 pm S5 5th Andover # 3 - Taylor & Unger at 5th St. Francis # 1
Tuesday, October 14, 2014
6:30 pm S6 6th Coon Rapids # 2 at 6th St. Francis
8:00 pm S8 8th Andover # 2 Range at 8th St. Francis
Monday, October 20, 2014
6:30 pm S7 7th Elk River # 1 at 7th St. Francis
8:00 pm S8 8th North Branch at 8th St. Francis

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.28
from All-Pro Software on 10/20/2014 2:19:22 PM