TCNYFL 2014

Location Schedule - Anoka Ramsey Central Park

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

League Contact Info

Links

Location Notes






To see this schedule in calendar format, Click Here

Schedule Index



S1 10U
S2 12U
S3 2nd/3rd
S4 4th
S5 5th
S6 6th
S7 7th
S8 8th
S9 Boys
S10 Girls
S11 Weight Limt

Saturday, September 06, 2014
11:00 am S6 6th Anoka # 1 at 6th Anoka # 2
12:30 pm S5 5th Andover # 4-Kosek at 5th Anoka # 1
2:00 pm S5 5th Andover # 3 - Taylor & Unger at 5th Anoka # 2
Sunday, September 07, 2014
1:00 pm S8 8th Rogers # 1 at 8th Anoka # 1
2:30 pm S11 WL 8th Coon Rapids at WL 8th Anoka
Thursday, September 11, 2014
6:30 pm S6 6th Coon Rapids # 1 at 6th Anoka # 1
8:00 pm S6 6th Big Lake # 1 Black at 6th Anoka # 2
Tuesday, September 16, 2014
6:30 pm S8 8th St. Francis at 8th Anoka # 2
8:00 pm S11 WL 8th Rogers at WL 8th Anoka
Sunday, September 21, 2014
1:00 pm S8 8th Elk River # 1 at 8th Anoka # 2
2:30 pm S8 8th Elk River # 2 at 8th Anoka # 1
4:00 pm S7 7th St. Francis at 7th Anoka
Tuesday, September 23, 2014
6:30 pm S5 5th Anoka # 1 at 5th Anoka # 2
8:00 pm S11 WL 7th Rogers at WL 7th Anoka
Thursday, September 25, 2014
6:30 pm S6 6th Big Lake # 2 Gold at 6th Anoka # 2
8:00 pm S6 6th St. Francis at 6th Anoka # 1
Tuesday, September 30, 2014
6:30 pm S7 7th Big Lake at 7th Coon Rapids
8:00 pm S7 7th Rogers at 7th Anoka
Thursday, October 02, 2014
6:30 pm S5 5th Big Lake # 1 Black at 5th Anoka # 2
8:00 pm S5 5th St. Francis # 1 at 5th Anoka # 1
Saturday, October 04, 2014
11:00 am S11 WL 7th Champlin Park at WL 7th Anoka
12:30 pm S11 Wl 7th Andover # 1 Jared at WL 7th Mahtomedi
2:00 pm S7 7th Woodbury at 7th Anoka
Sunday, October 05, 2014
1:00 pm S11 WL 8th Andover # 1 Chwialkowski at WL 8th Anoka
2:30 pm S8 8th Champlin Park at 8th Anoka # 1
4:00 pm S8 8th Osseo at 8th Anoka # 2
Tuesday, October 07, 2014
6:30 pm S11 WL 7th Elk River at WL 7th Mahtomedi
8:00 pm S11 Wl 7th Andover # 2 Fisher at WL 7th Anoka
Thursday, October 09, 2014
6:30 pm S5 5th St. Francis # 2 at 5th Anoka # 1
8:00 pm S5 5th St. Francis # 3 at 5th Anoka # 2
Saturday, October 11, 2014
11:00 am S6 6th Coon Rapids # 2 at 6th Anoka # 2
12:30 pm S6 6th Champlin Park # 2 at 6th Anoka # 1
Tuesday, October 14, 2014
6:30 pm S6 6th Big Lake # 1 Black at 6th Anoka # 1
8:00 pm S6 6th Andover # 4-Urbach at 6th Anoka # 2
Tuesday, October 21, 2014
6:30 pm S7 7th Big Lake at 7th Anoka
6:30 pm S8 8th Coon Rapids at 8th Anoka # 2
Thursday, October 23, 2014
8:00 pm S8 8th St. Francis at 8th Anoka # 1

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.28
from All-Pro Software on 10/20/2014 2:19:21 PM