TCNYFL 2014

Location Schedule - Andover Prairie Knoll East

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

League Contact Info

Links

Location Notes






To see this schedule in calendar format, Click Here

Schedule Index



S1 10U
S2 12U
S3 2nd/3rd
S4 4th
S5 5th
S6 6th
S7 7th
S8 8th
S9 Boys
S10 Girls
S11 Weight Limt

Saturday, September 06, 2014
12:00 pm S11 WL 8th Mahtomedi at WL 8th Andover # 2 Williams
1:30 pm S11 WL 8th Rogers at WL 8th Andover # 1 Chwialkowski
Saturday, September 13, 2014
11:00 am S4 4th Big Lake # 2 Gold at 4th Andover # 1-Stenzel
12:30 pm S4 4th Andover # 3-Kopetzki at 4th Andover # 2-Kline
2:00 pm S8 8th Brooklyn Center at 8th Andover # 1 Pierce
3:30 pm S8 8th Phelps at 8th Andover # 2 Range
Tuesday, September 16, 2014
6:30 pm S8 8th Irondale at 8th Andover # 1 Pierce
8:00 pm S8 8th Brooklyn Park at 8th Andover # 2 Range
Thursday, September 18, 2014
6:30 pm S11 WL 8th East Ridge # 1 at WL 8th Andover # 2 Williams
8:00 pm S11 WL 8th Mounds View at WL 8th Andover # 1 Chwialkowski
Saturday, September 20, 2014
9:00 am S6 6th Andover # 1-Heyer at 6th Spring Lake Park # 1 Black
10:30 am S6 6th Andover # 4-Urbach at 6th Anoka # 1
12:00 pm S6 6th Andover # 3-Strasser at 6th Anoka # 2
1:30 pm S4 4th Andover # 2-Kline at 4th Andover # 1-Stenzel
Tuesday, September 23, 2014
6:30 pm S11 WL 7th Mahtomedi at Wl 7th Andover # 2 Fisher
8:00 pm S11 WL 7th Brooklyn Park at Wl 7th Andover # 1 Jared
Saturday, September 27, 2014
12:30 pm S11 WL 8th Mahtomedi at WL 8th Andover # 1 Chwialkowski
2:00 pm S8 8th St. Francis at 8th Andover # 1 Pierce
3:30 pm S8 8th Anoka # 1 at 8th Andover # 2 Range
Thursday, October 02, 2014
8:00 pm S7 7th Mahtomedi at 7th Andover Baumgartne
Saturday, October 04, 2014
10:00 am S5 5th St. Francis # 1 at 5th Andover # 2-Wheeler
11:30 am S5 5th Big Lake # 1 Black at 5th Andover # 1-Heath
1:00 pm S5 5th St. Francis # 2 at 5th Andover # 3 - Taylor & Unger
Monday, October 06, 2014
6:30 pm S6 6th Blaine # 2 Jungle Cats at 6th Andover # 2-Nowak
Thursday, October 09, 2014
6:30 pm S7 7th Mounds View at 7th Andover Baumgartne
8:00 pm S7 7th Mahtomedi at 7th Irondale
Saturday, October 11, 2014
11:00 am S11 WL 7th Anoka at Wl 7th Andover # 1 Jared
12:30 pm S11 WL 7th Rogers at Wl 7th Andover # 2 Fisher
2:00 pm S8 8th Anoka # 2 at 8th Andover # 2 Range
3:30 pm S8 8th Rogers # 2 at 8th Andover # 1 Pierce
5:00 pm S7 7th East Ridge at 7th Andover Baumgartne
Monday, October 13, 2014
6:30 pm S4 4th Osseo # 2 at 4th Andover # 2-Kline
8:00 pm S4 4th Osseo # 1 at 4th Andover # 3-Kopetzki
Tuesday, October 14, 2014
6:30 pm S6 6th Mounds View # 2 Mustangs at 6th Andover # 1-Heyer
8:00 pm S8 8th Coon Rapids at 8th Andover # 1 Pierce

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.28
from All-Pro Software on 10/20/2014 2:19:21 PM