TCNYFL 2014

Location Schedule - Andover Prairie Knoll West

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

League Contact Info

Links

Location Notes






To see this schedule in calendar format, Click Here

Schedule Index



S1 10U
S2 12U
S3 2nd/3rd
S4 4th
S5 5th
S6 6th
S7 7th
S8 8th
S9 Boys
S10 Girls
S11 Weight Limt

Saturday, September 06, 2014
11:00 am S6 6th Andover # 2-Nowak at 6th Andover # 1-Heyer
12:30 pm S5 5th Coon Rapids # 1 at 5th Andover # 1-Heath
2:00 pm S4 4th St. Francis # 1 at 4th Andover # 1-Stenzel
Monday, September 08, 2014
6:30 pm S7 7th Zimmerman at 7th Andover Baumgartne
8:00 pm S7 7th Brooklyn Park at 7th East Ridge
Tuesday, September 09, 2014
6:30 pm S11 WL 7th Champlin Park at Wl 7th Andover # 2 Fisher
8:00 pm S11 WL 7th Elk River at Wl 7th Andover # 1 Jared
Thursday, September 11, 2014
6:30 pm S6 6th Coon Rapids # 2 at 6th Andover # 4-Urbach
8:00 pm S6 6th Centennial # 1-Halva at 6th Andover # 2-Nowak
Saturday, September 13, 2014
11:00 am S6 6th Anoka # 1 at 6th Andover # 3-Strasser
12:30 pm S6 6th Big Lake # 1 Black at 6th Andover # 4-Urbach
2:00 pm S5 5th Big Lake # 2 Gold at 5th Andover # 2-Wheeler
3:30 pm S5 5th Anoka # 1 at 5th Andover # 1-Heath
Tuesday, September 16, 2014
6:30 pm S4 4th Big Lake # 2 Gold at 4th Andover # 3-Kopetzki
8:00 pm S4 4th Big Lake # 1 Black at 4th Spring Lake Park # 2 Black
Saturday, September 20, 2014
10:30 am S5 5th Andover # 1-Heath at 5th Andover # 2-Wheeler
12:00 pm S5 5th Andover # 4-Kosek at 5th Andover # 3 - Taylor & Unger
1:30 pm S11 Wl 7th Andover # 1 Jared at Wl 7th Andover # 2 Fisher
3:00 pm S7 7th Coon Rapids at 7th Andover Baumgartne
Tuesday, September 23, 2014
6:30 pm S5 5th Big Lake # 1 Black at 5th Andover # 2-Wheeler
8:00 pm S5 5th Andover # 3 - Taylor & Unger at 5th Andover # 1-Heath
Thursday, September 25, 2014
6:30 pm S6 6th Andover # 4-Urbach at 6th Andover # 3-Strasser
8:00 pm S6 6th Centennial # 2-Koob at 6th Andover # 2-Nowak
Saturday, September 27, 2014
11:00 am S5 5th Coon Rapids # 2 at 5th Andover # 3 - Taylor & Unger
12:30 pm S5 5th Coon Rapids # 1 at 5th Andover # 4-Kosek
2:00 pm S6 6th Andover # 2-Nowak at 6th Blaine # 1 Gladiators
3:30 pm S6 6th Andover # 1-Heyer at 6th Blaine # 2 Jungle Cats
Tuesday, September 30, 2014
6:30 pm S4 4th Big Lake # 1 Black at 4th Andover # 1-Stenzel
8:00 pm S4 4th Spring Lake Park # 2 Black at 4th Andover # 2-Kline
Saturday, October 04, 2014
10:00 am S6 6th St. Francis at 6th Andover # 4-Urbach
11:30 am S6 6th Centennial # 2-Koob at 6th Andover # 1-Heyer
1:00 pm S4 4th Big Lake # 1 Black at 4th Andover # 2-Kline
2:30 pm S4 4th Andover # 3-Kopetzki at 4th Andover # 1-Stenzel
Monday, October 06, 2014
6:30 pm S5 5th Big Lake # 2 Gold at 5th Andover # 1-Heath
8:00 pm S5 5th Andover # 2-Wheeler at 5th Andover # 4-Kosek
Thursday, October 09, 2014
6:30 pm S5 5th Andover # 1-Heath at 5th Andover # 4-Kosek
8:00 pm S5 5th Andover # 2-Wheeler at 5th Andover # 3 - Taylor & Unger
Saturday, October 11, 2014
10:30 am S5 5th St. Francis # 1 at 5th Andover # 4-Kosek
12:00 pm S4 4th Osseo # 2 at 4th Andover # 3-Kopetzki
1:30 pm S4 4th Osseo # 1 at 4th Andover # 2-Kline
3:00 pm S4 4th Brooklyn Center # 2 Panthers at 4th Andover # 1-Stenzel
Monday, October 13, 2014
6:30 pm S5 5th Big Lake # 1 Black at 5th Andover # 4-Kosek
8:00 pm S5 5th Irondale # 2 at 5th St. Francis # 2
Tuesday, October 14, 2014
6:30 pm S6 6th Coon Rapids # 1 at 6th Andover # 3-Strasser
8:00 pm S6 6th Centennial # 3-Pietraszewski at 6th Andover # 2-Nowak

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.28
from All-Pro Software on 10/20/2014 2:19:21 PM