League Website

Game Scores - SOCCER PRACTICES - VAFC

Home

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Saturday, August 15, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 1A (U8)
9:00 am U08 VAFC SLAUGHTER ...
zPRACTICE - M1A ...
10:30 am U08 VAFC DEHART ...
zPRACTICE - M1A ...
12:00 pm U08 VAFC RICKETTS ...
zPRACTICE - M1A ...
Saturday, August 15, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 1B (U12+)
9:30 am U14B VAFC EHRICH ...
zPRACTICE - M1B ...
11:00 am U14B VAFC THORELL ...
zPRACTICE - M1B ...
12:30 pm U14G VAFC DUNCAN ...
zPRACTICE - M1B ...
2:00 pm U14G VAFC MUSSER ...
zPRACTICE - M1B ...
Saturday, August 15, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 2A (U10)
9:00 am U10B VAFC ROBERTS ...
zPRACTICE - M2A ...
10:30 am U10B VAFC JONES ...
zPRACTICE - M2A ...
12:00 pm U10B VAFC CUBAS ...
zPRACTICE - M2A ...
1:30 pm U10B VAFC BOLLING ...
zPRACTICE - M2A ...
Saturday, August 15, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 2B (U12+)
9:15 am U12G VAFC JOLLEY ...
zPRACTICE - M2B ...
10:45 am U12G VAFC CUBAS ...
zPRACTICE - M2B ...
12:15 pm U12G VAFC CHRISTENSEN ...
zPRACTICE - M2B ...
1:45 pm U12G VAFC CONE ...
zPRACTICE - M2B ...
Saturday, August 15, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 3A (U10)
9:15 am U10B VAFC MARKS ...
zPRACTICE - M3A ...
10:45 am U10G VAFC CHRISTENSEN ...
zPRACTICE - M3A ...
12:15 pm U10G VAFC PEGRAM ...
zPRACTICE - M3A ...
Saturday, August 15, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 3B (U12+)
9:30 am U12B VAFC VANDELINDE ...
zPRACTICE - M3B ...
11:00 am U12B VAFC PRIVITERA ...
zPRACTICE - M3B ...
12:30 pm U12B VAFC HAVENS ...
zPRACTICE - M3B ...
2:00 pm U12B VAFC WASKIEWICZ ...
zPRACTICE - M3B ...
Monday, August 17, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 1A (U8)
6:00 pm U08 VAFC SLAUGHTER ...
zPRACTICE - M1A ...
Monday, August 17, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 1B (U12+)
7:00 pm U14B VAFC EHRICH ...
zPRACTICE - M1B ...
Monday, August 17, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 2A (U10)
6:00 pm U10B VAFC ROBERTS ...
zPRACTICE - M2A ...
Monday, August 17, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 2B (U12+)
6:30 pm U12G VAFC JOLLEY ...
zPRACTICE - M2B ...
Monday, August 17, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 3A (U10)
6:15 pm U10B VAFC MARKS ...
zPRACTICE - M3A ...
Monday, August 17, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 3B (U12+)
6:45 pm U12B VAFC VANDELINDE ...
zPRACTICE - M3B ...
Tuesday, August 18, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 1A (U8)
6:00 pm U08 VAFC DEHART ...
zPRACTICE - M1A ...
Tuesday, August 18, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 1B (U12+)
7:00 pm U14B VAFC THORELL ...
zPRACTICE - M1B ...
Tuesday, August 18, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 2A (U10)
6:00 pm U10B VAFC JONES ...
zPRACTICE - M2A ...
Tuesday, August 18, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 2B (U12+)
6:30 pm U12G VAFC CUBAS ...
zPRACTICE - M2B ...
Tuesday, August 18, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 3A (U10)
6:15 pm U10G VAFC CHRISTENSEN ...
zPRACTICE - M3A ...
Tuesday, August 18, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 3B (U12+)
6:45 pm U12B VAFC PRIVITERA ...
zPRACTICE - M3B ...
Wednesday, August 19, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 1A (U8)
6:00 pm U08 VAFC RICKETTS ...
zPRACTICE - M1A ...
Wednesday, August 19, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 1B (U12+)
7:00 pm U14G VAFC DUNCAN ...
zPRACTICE - M1B ...
Wednesday, August 19, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 2A (U10)
6:00 pm U10B VAFC CUBAS ...
zPRACTICE - M2A ...
Wednesday, August 19, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 2B (U12+)
6:30 pm U12G VAFC CHRISTENSEN ...
zPRACTICE - M2B ...
Wednesday, August 19, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 3A (U10)
6:15 pm U10G VAFC PEGRAM ...
zPRACTICE - M3A ...
Wednesday, August 19, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 3B (U12+)
6:45 pm U12B VAFC HAVENS ...
zPRACTICE - M3B ...
Thursday, August 20, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 1B (U12+)
7:00 pm U14G VAFC MUSSER ...
zPRACTICE - M1B ...
Thursday, August 20, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 2A (U10)
6:00 pm U10B VAFC BOLLING ...
zPRACTICE - M2A ...
Thursday, August 20, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 2B (U12+)
6:30 pm U12G VAFC CONE ...
zPRACTICE - M2B ...
Thursday, August 20, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 3B (U12+)
6:45 pm U12B VAFC WASKIEWICZ ...
zPRACTICE - M3B ...
Saturday, August 22, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 1A (U8)
9:00 am U08 VAFC DEHART ...
zPRACTICE - M1A ...
10:30 am U08 VAFC RICKETTS ...
zPRACTICE - M1A ...
1:30 pm U08 VAFC SLAUGHTER ...
zPRACTICE - M1A ...
Saturday, August 22, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 1B (U12+)
9:30 am U14B VAFC THORELL ...
zPRACTICE - M1B ...
11:00 am U14G VAFC DUNCAN ...
zPRACTICE - M1B ...
12:30 pm U14G VAFC MUSSER ...
zPRACTICE - M1B ...
2:00 pm U14B VAFC EHRICH ...
zPRACTICE - M1B ...
Saturday, August 22, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 2A (U10)
9:00 am U10B VAFC JONES ...
zPRACTICE - M2A ...
10:30 am U10B VAFC CUBAS ...
zPRACTICE - M2A ...
12:00 pm U10B VAFC BOLLING ...
zPRACTICE - M2A ...
1:30 pm U10B VAFC ROBERTS ...
zPRACTICE - M2A ...
Saturday, August 22, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 2B (U12+)
9:15 am U12G VAFC CUBAS ...
zPRACTICE - M2B ...
10:45 am U12G VAFC CHRISTENSEN ...
zPRACTICE - M2B ...
12:15 pm U12G VAFC CONE ...
zPRACTICE - M2B ...
1:45 pm U12G VAFC JOLLEY ...
zPRACTICE - M2B ...
Saturday, August 22, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 3A (U10)
9:15 am U10G VAFC CHRISTENSEN ...
zPRACTICE - M3A ...
10:45 am U10G VAFC PEGRAM ...
zPRACTICE - M3A ...
1:45 pm U10B VAFC MARKS ...
zPRACTICE - M3A ...
Saturday, August 22, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 3B (U12+)
9:30 am U12B VAFC PRIVITERA ...
zPRACTICE - M3B ...
11:00 am U12B VAFC HAVENS ...
zPRACTICE - M3B ...
12:30 pm U12B VAFC WASKIEWICZ ...
zPRACTICE - M3B ...
2:00 pm U12B VAFC VANDELINDE ...
zPRACTICE - M3B ...
Monday, August 24, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 1A (U8)
6:00 pm U08 VAFC DEHART ...
zPRACTICE - M1A ...
Monday, August 24, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 1B (U12+)
7:00 pm U14B VAFC THORELL ...
zPRACTICE - M1B ...
Monday, August 24, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 2A (U10)
6:00 pm U10B VAFC JONES ...
zPRACTICE - M2A ...
Monday, August 24, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 2B (U12+)
6:30 pm U12G VAFC CUBAS ...
zPRACTICE - M2B ...
Monday, August 24, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 3A (U10)
6:15 pm U10G VAFC CHRISTENSEN ...
zPRACTICE - M3A ...
Monday, August 24, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 3B (U12+)
6:45 pm U12B VAFC PRIVITERA ...
zPRACTICE - M3B ...
Tuesday, August 25, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 1A (U8)
6:00 pm U08 VAFC RICKETTS ...
zPRACTICE - M1A ...
Tuesday, August 25, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 1B (U12+)
7:00 pm U14G VAFC DUNCAN ...
zPRACTICE - M1B ...
Tuesday, August 25, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 2A (U10)
6:00 pm U10B VAFC CUBAS ...
zPRACTICE - M2A ...
Tuesday, August 25, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 2B (U12+)
6:30 pm U12G VAFC CHRISTENSEN ...
zPRACTICE - M2B ...
Tuesday, August 25, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 3A (U10)
6:15 pm U10G VAFC PEGRAM ...
zPRACTICE - M3A ...
Tuesday, August 25, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 3B (U12+)
6:45 pm U12B VAFC HAVENS ...
zPRACTICE - M3B ...
Wednesday, August 26, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 1B (U12+)
7:00 pm U14G VAFC MUSSER ...
zPRACTICE - M1B ...
Wednesday, August 26, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 2A (U10)
6:00 pm U10B VAFC BOLLING ...
zPRACTICE - M2A ...
Wednesday, August 26, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 2B (U12+)
6:30 pm U12G VAFC CONE ...
zPRACTICE - M2B ...
Wednesday, August 26, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 3B (U12+)
6:45 pm U12B VAFC WASKIEWICZ ...
zPRACTICE - M3B ...
Thursday, August 27, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 1A (U8)
6:00 pm U08 VAFC SLAUGHTER ...
zPRACTICE - M1A ...
Thursday, August 27, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 1B (U12+)
7:00 pm U14B VAFC EHRICH ...
zPRACTICE - M1B ...
Thursday, August 27, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 2A (U10)
6:00 pm U10B VAFC ROBERTS ...
zPRACTICE - M2A ...
Thursday, August 27, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 2B (U12+)
6:30 pm U12G VAFC JOLLEY ...
zPRACTICE - M2B ...
Thursday, August 27, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 3A (U10)
6:15 pm U10B VAFC MARKS ...
zPRACTICE - M3A ...
Thursday, August 27, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 3B (U12+)
6:45 pm U12B VAFC VANDELINDE ...
zPRACTICE - M3B ...
Saturday, August 29, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 1A (U8)
9:00 am U08 VAFC RICKETTS ...
zPRACTICE - M1A ...
12:00 pm U08 VAFC SLAUGHTER ...
zPRACTICE - M1A ...
1:30 pm U08 VAFC DEHART ...
zPRACTICE - M1A ...
Saturday, August 29, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 1B (U12+)
9:30 am U14G VAFC DUNCAN ...
zPRACTICE - M1B ...
11:00 am U14G VAFC MUSSER ...
zPRACTICE - M1B ...
12:30 pm U14B VAFC EHRICH ...
zPRACTICE - M1B ...
2:00 pm U14B VAFC THORELL ...
zPRACTICE - M1B ...
Saturday, August 29, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 2A (U10)
9:00 am U10B VAFC CUBAS ...
zPRACTICE - M2A ...
10:30 am U10B VAFC BOLLING ...
zPRACTICE - M2A ...
12:00 pm U10B VAFC ROBERTS ...
zPRACTICE - M2A ...
1:30 pm U10B VAFC JONES ...
zPRACTICE - M2A ...
Saturday, August 29, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 2B (U12+)
9:15 am U12G VAFC CHRISTENSEN ...
zPRACTICE - M2B ...
10:45 am U12G VAFC CONE ...
zPRACTICE - M2B ...
12:15 pm U12G VAFC JOLLEY ...
zPRACTICE - M2B ...
1:45 pm U12G VAFC CUBAS ...
zPRACTICE - M2B ...
Saturday, August 29, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 3A (U10)
9:15 am U10G VAFC PEGRAM ...
zPRACTICE - M3A ...
12:15 pm U10B VAFC MARKS ...
zPRACTICE - M3A ...
1:45 pm U10G VAFC CHRISTENSEN ...
zPRACTICE - M3A ...
Saturday, August 29, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 3B (U12+)
9:30 am U12B VAFC HAVENS ...
zPRACTICE - M3B ...
11:00 am U12B VAFC WASKIEWICZ ...
zPRACTICE - M3B ...
12:30 pm U12B VAFC VANDELINDE ...
zPRACTICE - M3B ...
2:00 pm U12B VAFC PRIVITERA ...
zPRACTICE - M3B ...
Monday, August 31, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 1A (U8)
6:00 pm U08 VAFC RICKETTS ...
zPRACTICE - M1A ...
Monday, August 31, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 1B (U12+)
7:00 pm U14G VAFC DUNCAN ...
zPRACTICE - M1B ...
Monday, August 31, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 2A (U10)
6:00 pm U10B VAFC CUBAS ...
zPRACTICE - M2A ...
Monday, August 31, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 2B (U12+)
6:30 pm U12G VAFC CHRISTENSEN ...
zPRACTICE - M2B ...
Monday, August 31, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 3A (U10)
6:15 pm U10G VAFC PEGRAM ...
zPRACTICE - M3A ...
Monday, August 31, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 3B (U12+)
6:45 pm U12B VAFC HAVENS ...
zPRACTICE - M3B ...
Tuesday, September 01, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 1B (U12+)
7:00 pm U14G VAFC MUSSER ...
zPRACTICE - M1B ...
Tuesday, September 01, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 2A (U10)
6:00 pm U10B VAFC BOLLING ...
zPRACTICE - M2A ...
Tuesday, September 01, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 2B (U12+)
6:30 pm U12G VAFC CONE ...
zPRACTICE - M2B ...
Tuesday, September 01, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 3B (U12+)
6:45 pm U12B VAFC WASKIEWICZ ...
zPRACTICE - M3B ...
Wednesday, September 02, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 1A (U8)
6:00 pm U08 VAFC SLAUGHTER ...
zPRACTICE - M1A ...
Wednesday, September 02, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 1B (U12+)
7:00 pm U14B VAFC EHRICH ...
zPRACTICE - M1B ...
Wednesday, September 02, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 2A (U10)
6:00 pm U10B VAFC ROBERTS ...
zPRACTICE - M2A ...
Wednesday, September 02, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 2B (U12+)
6:30 pm U12G VAFC JOLLEY ...
zPRACTICE - M2B ...
Wednesday, September 02, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 3A (U10)
6:15 pm U10B VAFC MARKS ...
zPRACTICE - M3A ...
Wednesday, September 02, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 3B (U12+)
6:45 pm U12B VAFC VANDELINDE ...
zPRACTICE - M3B ...
Thursday, September 03, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 1A (U8)
6:00 pm U08 VAFC DEHART ...
zPRACTICE - M1A ...
Thursday, September 03, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 1B (U12+)
7:00 pm U14B VAFC THORELL ...
zPRACTICE - M1B ...
Thursday, September 03, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 2A (U10)
6:00 pm U10B VAFC JONES ...
zPRACTICE - M2A ...
Thursday, September 03, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 2B (U12+)
6:30 pm U12G VAFC CUBAS ...
zPRACTICE - M2B ...
Thursday, September 03, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 3A (U10)
6:15 pm U10G VAFC CHRISTENSEN ...
zPRACTICE - M3A ...
Thursday, September 03, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 3B (U12+)
6:45 pm U12B VAFC PRIVITERA ...
zPRACTICE - M3B ...
Monday, September 07, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 1B (U12+)
7:00 pm U14G VAFC MUSSER ...
zPRACTICE - M1B ...
Monday, September 07, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 2A (U10)
6:00 pm U10B VAFC BOLLING ...
zPRACTICE - M2A ...
Monday, September 07, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 2B (U12+)
6:30 pm U12G VAFC CONE ...
zPRACTICE - M2B ...
Monday, September 07, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 3B (U12+)
6:45 pm U12B VAFC WASKIEWICZ ...
zPRACTICE - M3B ...
Tuesday, September 08, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 1A (U8)
6:00 pm U08 VAFC SLAUGHTER ...
zPRACTICE - M1A ...
Tuesday, September 08, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 1B (U12+)
7:00 pm U14B VAFC EHRICH ...
zPRACTICE - M1B ...
Tuesday, September 08, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 2A (U10)
6:00 pm U10B VAFC ROBERTS ...
zPRACTICE - M2A ...
Tuesday, September 08, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 2B (U12+)
6:30 pm U12G VAFC JOLLEY ...
zPRACTICE - M2B ...
Tuesday, September 08, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 3A (U10)
6:15 pm U10B VAFC MARKS ...
zPRACTICE - M3A ...
Tuesday, September 08, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 3B (U12+)
6:45 pm U12B VAFC VANDELINDE ...
zPRACTICE - M3B ...
Wednesday, September 09, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 1A (U8)
6:00 pm U08 VAFC DEHART ...
zPRACTICE - M1A ...
Wednesday, September 09, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 1B (U12+)
7:00 pm U14B VAFC THORELL ...
zPRACTICE - M1B ...
Wednesday, September 09, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 2A (U10)
6:00 pm U10B VAFC JONES ...
zPRACTICE - M2A ...
Wednesday, September 09, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 2B (U12+)
6:30 pm U12G VAFC CUBAS ...
zPRACTICE - M2B ...
Wednesday, September 09, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 3A (U10)
6:15 pm U10G VAFC CHRISTENSEN ...
zPRACTICE - M3A ...
Wednesday, September 09, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 3B (U12+)
6:45 pm U12B VAFC PRIVITERA ...
zPRACTICE - M3B ...
Thursday, September 10, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 1A (U8)
6:00 pm U08 VAFC RICKETTS ...
zPRACTICE - M1A ...
Thursday, September 10, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 1B (U12+)
7:00 pm U14G VAFC DUNCAN ...
zPRACTICE - M1B ...
Thursday, September 10, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 2A (U10)
6:00 pm U10B VAFC CUBAS ...
zPRACTICE - M2A ...
Thursday, September 10, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 2B (U12+)
6:30 pm U12G VAFC CHRISTENSEN ...
zPRACTICE - M2B ...
Thursday, September 10, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 3A (U10)
6:15 pm U10G VAFC PEGRAM ...
zPRACTICE - M3A ...
Thursday, September 10, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 3B (U12+)
6:45 pm U12B VAFC HAVENS ...
zPRACTICE - M3B ...
Saturday, September 12, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 1A (U8)
10:30 am U08 VAFC SLAUGHTER ...
zPRACTICE - M1A ...
12:00 pm U08 VAFC DEHART ...
zPRACTICE - M1A ...
1:30 pm U08 VAFC RICKETTS ...
zPRACTICE - M1A ...
Saturday, September 12, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 1B (U12+)
9:30 am U14G VAFC MUSSER ...
zPRACTICE - M1B ...
10:30 am zPRACTICE - M2A ...
U10B VAFC ROBERTS ...
11:00 am U14B VAFC EHRICH ...
zPRACTICE - M1B ...
12:30 pm U14B VAFC THORELL ...
zPRACTICE - M1B ...
2:00 pm U14G VAFC DUNCAN ...
zPRACTICE - M1B ...
Saturday, September 12, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 2A (U10)
9:00 am U10B VAFC BOLLING ...
zPRACTICE - M2A ...
12:00 pm U10B VAFC JONES ...
zPRACTICE - M2A ...
1:30 pm U10B VAFC CUBAS ...
zPRACTICE - M2A ...
Saturday, September 12, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 2B (U12+)
9:15 am U12G VAFC CONE ...
zPRACTICE - M2B ...
10:45 am U12G VAFC JOLLEY ...
zPRACTICE - M2B ...
12:15 pm U12G VAFC CUBAS ...
zPRACTICE - M2B ...
1:45 pm U12G VAFC CHRISTENSEN ...
zPRACTICE - M2B ...
Saturday, September 12, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 3A (U10)
10:45 am U10B VAFC MARKS ...
zPRACTICE - M3A ...
12:15 pm U10G VAFC CHRISTENSEN ...
zPRACTICE - M3A ...
1:45 pm U10G VAFC PEGRAM ...
zPRACTICE - M3A ...
Saturday, September 12, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 3B (U12+)
9:30 am U12B VAFC WASKIEWICZ ...
zPRACTICE - M3B ...
11:00 am U12B VAFC VANDELINDE ...
zPRACTICE - M3B ...
12:30 pm U12B VAFC PRIVITERA ...
zPRACTICE - M3B ...
2:00 pm U12B VAFC HAVENS ...
zPRACTICE - M3B ...
Saturday, September 19, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 1A (U8)
9:00 am U08 VAFC SLAUGHTER ...
zPRACTICE - M1A ...
10:30 am U08 VAFC DEHART ...
zPRACTICE - M1A ...
12:00 pm U08 VAFC RICKETTS ...
zPRACTICE - M1A ...
Saturday, September 19, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 1B (U12+)
9:30 am U14B VAFC EHRICH ...
zPRACTICE - M1B ...
11:00 am U14B VAFC THORELL ...
zPRACTICE - M1B ...
12:30 pm U14G VAFC DUNCAN ...
zPRACTICE - M1B ...
2:00 pm U14G VAFC MUSSER ...
zPRACTICE - M1B ...
Saturday, September 19, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 2A (U10)
9:00 am U10B VAFC ROBERTS ...
zPRACTICE - M2A ...
10:30 am U10B VAFC JONES ...
zPRACTICE - M2A ...
12:00 pm U10B VAFC CUBAS ...
zPRACTICE - M2A ...
1:30 pm U10B VAFC BOLLING ...
zPRACTICE - M2A ...
Saturday, September 19, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 2B (U12+)
9:15 am U12G VAFC JOLLEY ...
zPRACTICE - M2B ...
10:45 am U12G VAFC CUBAS ...
zPRACTICE - M2B ...
12:15 pm U12G VAFC CHRISTENSEN ...
zPRACTICE - M2B ...
1:45 pm U12G VAFC CONE ...
zPRACTICE - M2B ...
Saturday, September 19, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 3A (U10)
9:15 am U10B VAFC MARKS ...
zPRACTICE - M3A ...
10:45 am U10G VAFC CHRISTENSEN ...
zPRACTICE - M3A ...
12:15 pm U10G VAFC PEGRAM ...
zPRACTICE - M3A ...
Saturday, September 19, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 3B (U12+)
9:30 am U12B VAFC VANDELINDE ...
zPRACTICE - M3B ...
11:00 am U12B VAFC PRIVITERA ...
zPRACTICE - M3B ...
12:30 pm U12B VAFC HAVENS ...
zPRACTICE - M3B ...
2:00 pm U12B VAFC WASKIEWICZ ...
zPRACTICE - M3B ...
Saturday, September 26, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 1A (U8)
9:00 am U08 VAFC DEHART ...
zPRACTICE - M1A ...
10:30 am U08 VAFC RICKETTS ...
zPRACTICE - M1A ...
1:30 pm U08 VAFC SLAUGHTER ...
zPRACTICE - M1A ...
Saturday, September 26, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 1B (U12+)
9:30 am U14B VAFC THORELL ...
zPRACTICE - M1B ...
11:00 am U14G VAFC DUNCAN ...
zPRACTICE - M1B ...
12:30 pm U14G VAFC MUSSER ...
zPRACTICE - M1B ...
2:00 pm U14B VAFC EHRICH ...
zPRACTICE - M1B ...
Saturday, September 26, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 2A (U10)
9:00 am U10B VAFC JONES ...
zPRACTICE - M2A ...
10:30 am U10B VAFC CUBAS ...
zPRACTICE - M2A ...
12:00 pm U10B VAFC BOLLING ...
zPRACTICE - M2A ...
1:30 pm U10B VAFC ROBERTS ...
zPRACTICE - M2A ...
Saturday, September 26, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 2B (U12+)
9:15 am U12G VAFC CUBAS ...
zPRACTICE - M2B ...
10:45 am U12G VAFC CHRISTENSEN ...
zPRACTICE - M2B ...
12:15 pm U12G VAFC CONE ...
zPRACTICE - M2B ...
1:45 pm U12G VAFC JOLLEY ...
zPRACTICE - M2B ...
Saturday, September 26, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 3A (U10)
9:15 am U10G VAFC CHRISTENSEN ...
zPRACTICE - M3A ...
10:45 am U10G VAFC PEGRAM ...
zPRACTICE - M3A ...
1:45 pm U10B VAFC MARKS ...
zPRACTICE - M3A ...
Saturday, September 26, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 3B (U12+)
9:30 am U12B VAFC PRIVITERA ...
zPRACTICE - M3B ...
11:00 am U12B VAFC HAVENS ...
zPRACTICE - M3B ...
12:30 pm U12B VAFC WASKIEWICZ ...
zPRACTICE - M3B ...
2:00 pm U12B VAFC VANDELINDE ...
zPRACTICE - M3B ...
Saturday, October 03, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 1A (U8)
10:30 am U08 VAFC SLAUGHTER ...
zPRACTICE - M1A ...
12:00 pm U08 VAFC DEHART ...
zPRACTICE - M1A ...
1:30 pm U08 VAFC RICKETTS ...
zPRACTICE - M1A ...
Saturday, October 03, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 1B (U12+)
9:30 am U14G VAFC MUSSER ...
zPRACTICE - M1B ...
10:30 am U14B VAFC EHRICH ...
zPRACTICE - M1B ...
12:30 pm U14B VAFC THORELL ...
zPRACTICE - M1B ...
2:00 pm U14G VAFC DUNCAN ...
zPRACTICE - M1B ...
Saturday, October 03, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 2A (U10)
9:00 am U10B VAFC BOLLING ...
zPRACTICE - M2A ...
12:00 pm U10B VAFC JONES ...
zPRACTICE - M2A ...
1:30 pm U10B VAFC CUBAS ...
zPRACTICE - M2A ...
Saturday, October 03, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 2B (U12+)
9:15 am U12G VAFC CONE ...
zPRACTICE - M2B ...
10:45 am U12G VAFC JOLLEY ...
zPRACTICE - M2B ...
12:15 pm U12G VAFC CUBAS ...
zPRACTICE - M2B ...
1:45 pm U12G VAFC CHRISTENSEN ...
zPRACTICE - M2B ...
Saturday, October 03, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 3A (U10)
9:00 am U10B VAFC ROBERTS ...
zPRACTICE - M3A ...
10:45 am U10B VAFC MARKS ...
zPRACTICE - M3A ...
12:15 pm U10G VAFC CHRISTENSEN ...
zPRACTICE - M3A ...
1:45 pm U10G VAFC PEGRAM ...
zPRACTICE - M3A ...
Saturday, October 03, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 3B (U12+)
9:30 am U12B VAFC WASKIEWICZ ...
zPRACTICE - M3B ...
11:00 am U12B VAFC VANDELINDE ...
zPRACTICE - M3B ...
12:30 pm U12B VAFC PRIVITERA ...
zPRACTICE - M3B ...
2:00 pm U12B VAFC HAVENS ...
zPRACTICE - M3B ...
Saturday, October 10, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 1A (U8)
9:00 am U08 VAFC SLAUGHTER ...
zPRACTICE - M1A ...
10:30 am U08 VAFC DEHART ...
zPRACTICE - M1A ...
12:00 pm U08 VAFC RICKETTS ...
zPRACTICE - M1A ...
Saturday, October 10, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 1B (U12+)
9:30 am U14B VAFC EHRICH ...
zPRACTICE - M1B ...
11:00 am U14B VAFC THORELL ...
zPRACTICE - M1B ...
12:30 pm U14G VAFC DUNCAN ...
zPRACTICE - M1B ...
2:00 pm U14G VAFC MUSSER ...
zPRACTICE - M1B ...
Saturday, October 10, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 2A (U10)
9:00 am U10B VAFC ROBERTS ...
zPRACTICE - M2A ...
10:30 am U10B VAFC JONES ...
zPRACTICE - M2A ...
12:00 pm U10B VAFC CUBAS ...
zPRACTICE - M2A ...
1:30 pm U10B VAFC BOLLING ...
zPRACTICE - M2A ...
Saturday, October 10, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 2B (U12+)
9:15 am U12G VAFC JOLLEY ...
zPRACTICE - M2B ...
10:45 am U12G VAFC CUBAS ...
zPRACTICE - M2B ...
12:15 pm U12G VAFC CHRISTENSEN ...
zPRACTICE - M2B ...
1:45 pm U12G VAFC CONE ...
zPRACTICE - M2B ...
Saturday, October 10, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 3A (U10)
9:15 am U10B VAFC MARKS ...
zPRACTICE - M3A ...
10:45 am U10G VAFC CHRISTENSEN ...
zPRACTICE - M2A ...
12:15 pm U10G VAFC PEGRAM ...
zPRACTICE - M2A ...
Saturday, October 10, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 3B (U12+)
9:30 am U12B VAFC VANDELINDE ...
zPRACTICE - M3B ...
11:00 am U12B VAFC PRIVITERA ...
zPRACTICE - M3B ...
12:30 pm U12B VAFC HAVENS ...
zPRACTICE - M3B ...
2:00 pm U12B VAFC WASKIEWICZ ...
zPRACTICE - M3B ...
Saturday, October 17, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 1A (U8)
9:00 am U08 VAFC DEHART ...
zPRACTICE - M1A ...
10:30 am U08 VAFC RICKETTS ...
zPRACTICE - M1A ...
1:30 pm U08 VAFC SLAUGHTER ...
zPRACTICE - M1A ...
Saturday, October 17, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 1B (U12+)
9:30 am U14B VAFC THORELL ...
zPRACTICE - M1B ...
11:00 am U14G VAFC DUNCAN ...
zPRACTICE - M1B ...
12:30 pm U14G VAFC MUSSER ...
zPRACTICE - M1B ...
2:00 pm U14B VAFC EHRICH ...
zPRACTICE - M1B ...
Saturday, October 17, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 2A (U10)
9:00 am U10B VAFC JONES ...
zPRACTICE - M2A ...
10:30 am U10B VAFC CUBAS ...
zPRACTICE - M2A ...
12:00 pm U10B VAFC BOLLING ...
zPRACTICE - M2A ...
1:30 pm U10B VAFC ROBERTS ...
zPRACTICE - M2A ...
Saturday, October 17, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 2B (U12+)
9:15 am U12G VAFC CUBAS ...
zPRACTICE - M2B ...
10:45 am U12G VAFC CHRISTENSEN ...
zPRACTICE - M2B ...
12:15 pm U12G VAFC CONE ...
zPRACTICE - M2B ...
1:45 pm U12G VAFC JOLLEY ...
zPRACTICE - M2B ...
Saturday, October 17, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 3A (U10)
9:15 am U10G VAFC CHRISTENSEN ...
zPRACTICE - M3A ...
10:45 am U10G VAFC PEGRAM ...
zPRACTICE - M3A ...
1:45 pm U10B VAFC MARKS ...
zPRACTICE - M3A ...
Saturday, October 17, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 3B (U12+)
9:30 am U12B VAFC PRIVITERA ...
zPRACTICE - M3B ...
11:00 am U12B VAFC HAVENS ...
zPRACTICE - M3B ...
12:30 pm U12B VAFC WASKIEWICZ ...
zPRACTICE - M3B ...
2:00 pm U12B VAFC VANDELINDE ...
zPRACTICE - M3B ...
Saturday, October 24, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 1A (U8)
10:30 am U08 VAFC SLAUGHTER ...
zPRACTICE - M1A ...
12:00 pm U08 VAFC DEHART ...
zPRACTICE - M1A ...
1:30 pm U08 VAFC RICKETTS ...
zPRACTICE - M1A ...
Saturday, October 24, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 1B (U12+)
9:30 am U14G VAFC MUSSER ...
zPRACTICE - M1B ...
11:00 am U14B VAFC EHRICH ...
zPRACTICE - M1B ...
12:30 pm U14B VAFC THORELL ...
zPRACTICE - M1B ...
2:00 pm U14G VAFC DUNCAN ...
zPRACTICE - M1B ...
Saturday, October 24, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 2A (U10)
9:00 am U10B VAFC BOLLING ...
zPRACTICE - M2A ...
12:00 pm U10B VAFC JONES ...
zPRACTICE - M2A ...
1:30 pm U10B VAFC CUBAS ...
zPRACTICE - M2A ...
Saturday, October 24, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 2B (U12+)
9:15 am U12G VAFC CONE ...
zPRACTICE - M2B ...
10:45 am U12G VAFC JOLLEY ...
zPRACTICE - M2B ...
12:15 pm U12G VAFC CUBAS ...
zPRACTICE - M2B ...
1:45 pm U12G VAFC CHRISTENSEN ...
zPRACTICE - M2B ...
Saturday, October 24, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 3A (U10)
9:00 am U10B VAFC ROBERTS ...
zPRACTICE - M3A ...
10:45 am U10B VAFC MARKS ...
zPRACTICE - M3A ...
12:15 pm U10G VAFC CHRISTENSEN ...
zPRACTICE - M3A ...
1:45 pm U10G VAFC PEGRAM ...
zPRACTICE - M3A ...
Saturday, October 24, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 3B (U12+)
9:30 am U12B VAFC WASKIEWICZ ...
zPRACTICE - M3B ...
11:00 am U12B VAFC VANDELINDE ...
zPRACTICE - M3B ...
12:30 pm U12B VAFC PRIVITERA ...
zPRACTICE - M3B ...
2:00 pm U12B VAFC HAVENS ...
zPRACTICE - M3B ...
Saturday, October 31, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 1A (U8)
9:00 am U08 VAFC SLAUGHTER ...
zPRACTICE - M1A ...
10:30 am U08 VAFC DEHART ...
zPRACTICE - M1A ...
12:00 pm U08 VAFC RICKETTS ...
zPRACTICE - M1A ...
Saturday, October 31, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 1B (U12+)
9:30 am U14B VAFC EHRICH ...
zPRACTICE - M1B ...
11:00 am U14B VAFC THORELL ...
zPRACTICE - M1B ...
12:30 pm U14G VAFC DUNCAN ...
zPRACTICE - M1B ...
2:00 pm U14G VAFC MUSSER ...
zPRACTICE - M1B ...
Saturday, October 31, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 2A (U10)
9:00 am U10B VAFC ROBERTS ...
zPRACTICE - M2A ...
10:30 am U10B VAFC JONES ...
zPRACTICE - M2A ...
12:00 pm U10B VAFC CUBAS ...
zPRACTICE - M2A ...
1:30 pm U10B VAFC BOLLING ...
zPRACTICE - M2A ...
Saturday, October 31, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 2B (U12+)
9:15 am U12G VAFC JOLLEY ...
zPRACTICE - M2B ...
10:45 am U12G VAFC CUBAS ...
zPRACTICE - M2B ...
12:15 pm U12G VAFC CHRISTENSEN ...
zPRACTICE - M2B ...
1:45 pm U12G VAFC CONE ...
zPRACTICE - M2B ...
Saturday, October 31, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 3A (U10)
9:15 am U10B VAFC MARKS ...
zPRACTICE - M2A ...
10:45 am U10G VAFC CHRISTENSEN ...
zPRACTICE - M2A ...
12:15 pm U10G VAFC PEGRAM ...
zPRACTICE - M2A ...
Saturday, October 31, 2020 MERRIMAN - FIELD 3B (U12+)
9:30 am U12B VAFC VANDELINDE ...
zPRACTICE - M3B ...
11:00 am U12B VAFC PRIVITERA ...
zPRACTICE - M3B ...
12:30 pm U12B VAFC HAVENS ...
zPRACTICE - M3B ...
2:00 pm U12B VAFC WASKIEWICZ ...
zPRACTICE - M3B ...

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 11/6/2020 9:55:42 AM