http:/www.allprosoftware.net/RHBL2019

Standings - U: Zooka South

Home

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

TeamWonLostTiesPctRFRADiffGB
North Sydney LL Zooka South Brown Bears910.900842262 ___
Macquarie LL Zooka South Minard631.650292272.5
Concord LL Zooka South640.600473983.0
Tigers LL Zooka South550.500363334.0
North Sydney LL Zooka South Black Bears451.4502328-54.5
Westboomers LL Zooka South Dragons351.3893132-15.0
North Ryde LL Zooka South351.3892951-225.0
Westboomers LL Zooka South Wyverns190.100557-528.0

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.28
from All-Pro Software on 16/03/2020 8:20:18 PM