http:/www.allprosoftware.net/RHBL2019

Team Schedule

Home

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings


Click on a team below to view its schedule



BYE LL SD1 NO GAME
BYE LL Bigs D2/3 NO GAME
Bye LL JD3 NO GAME
BYE LL SD2/3 NO GAME
Bye LL T Ball North NO GAME
BYE LL Zooka 1 North NO GAME
Concord LL Junior Div 1
Concord LL SD1
Concord LL T Ball
Concord LL JD2
Concord LL Majors
Concord LL Minor
Concord LL Zooka 2
Concord Rosebank Bigs D3
Concord Rosebank LL JD3
Concord Rosebank LL SD3
Concord St Pats Bigs D3
Concord St Pats LL JD3
Concord St Pats LL SD3
Eagles Tournament
Eagles Tournament
Five Dock LL Bigs D3 ARDITTO
Five Dock LL JD2 Dingess
Five Dock LL JD3 Gardner
Five Dock LL Minor Green
Five Dock LL Minor Yellow
Five Dock LL T Ball Catchpole
Five Dock LL Zooka 1 South Red
Five Dock Zooka 1 South Blue
Greenway LL JD1 Nati
Greenway LL JD2 Muffett
Greenway LL Majors Black Diamonds
Greenway LL Minor Home Runners
Greenway LL Minor Swain
Greenway LL Rookie Live Williams
Greenway LL SD1 Black
Greenway LL SD1 Red
Greenway LL SD2 Tigers
Greenway LL Zooka 1 North Coyle
Greenway LL Zooka 1 North Red
Greenway LL Zooka 2 Savages
Kissing Point LL Bigs D3
Kissing Point LL Junior D3
Kissing Point LL Rookie Live
Kissing Point LL SD3
Kissing Point LL T Ball North Blue
Kissing Point LL T Ball North Red
Kissing Point LL Zooka 1 North Pink
Kissing Point LL Zooka1 North Red
Kissing Point LL Zoooka 1 North Blue
Macquarie LL Bigs D2 Rickwood
Macquarie LL Bigs D3 Hansl
Macquarie LL JD2 Carlon
Macquarie LL JD3 Dang
Macquarie LL Minor Hooper
Macquarie LL Rookie Live Choy
Macquarie LL SD2 Grant
Macquarie LL Zooka 1 South Minard
Macquarie LL Zooka 2 Maiden
Macryders LL JD1 Aces
Mactigers LL T Ball Knox
North Ryde LL Bigs D3 Blue
North Ryde LL Bigs D3 Gold
North Ryde LL JD3
North Ryde LL Majors
North Ryde LL Minor
North Ryde LL Rookie Live
North Ryde LL T Ball
North Ryde LL Zooka 1 South
North Ryde LL Zooka 2
North Sydney LL JD2 Sun Bears
North Sydney LL JLD2 Wookiees
North Sydney LL Majors Cave Bears
North Sydney LL Minor Gummy Bears
North Sydney LL Minor Kodiak Bears
North Sydney LL Rookie Live Ewoks
North Sydney LL Rookie Live Go Bears
North Sydney LL SD1 Chicago Bears
North Sydney LL SD1 Yogi Bears
North Sydney LL T Ball Koala Bears
North Sydney LL T Ball Polar Bears
North Sydney LL T Ball Speedy Bears
North Sydney LL Zooka 1 South Black Bears
North Sydney LL Zooka 1 South Brown Bears
North Sydney LL Zooka 1 South Grizzly Bears
Rangers LL Zooka 1 North
Rangers LL JD2
Rangers LL Majors
Rangers LL Rookie Live
Rangers LL SD1
Rangers LL SD2
Rangers LL T Ball North
Stealers LL JD1 Jaguars
Stealers LL JD2 Tigers
Stealers LL Majors Jaguars
Stealers LL MInor LIONS
Stealers LL Minor TIGERS
Stealers LL Rookie Live Bobcats
Stealers LL SD1 Jaguars
Stealers LL SD3 Knox
Stealers LL T Ball North Cheetahs
Stealers LL T Ball North LEOPARDS
Stealers LL Zooka 1 North LIONS
Stealers LL Zooka 1 North PUMAS
Stealers LL Zooka 2 Tigers
Thornleigh LL JD2
Thornleigh LL JD3
Thornleigh LL Majors
Thornleigh LL Minor
Thornleigh LL Rookie Live Blue
Thornleigh LL Rookie Live Gold
Thornleigh LL T Ball North Blue
Thornleigh LL T Ball North Gold
Thornleigh LL Zooka 1 North Blue
Thornleigh LL Zooka 1 North Gold
Tigers LL JD3
Tigers LL Zooka 2
WARRIORS
WARRIORS.
Westboomers Bigs D3 The Band
Westboomers LL JD2 Expos
Westboomers LL JD3 Violet Jays
Westboomers LL Majors Isotopes
Westboomers LL Rookie Live Ham Fighters
Westboomers LL Rookie Live Tomateros
Westboomers LL T Ball Purple Rain
Westboomers LL Zooka 1 South Clowns
Westboomers LL Zooka 1 South Dragons
Westboomers LL Zooka 1 South Wyverns

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.28
from All-Pro Software on 19/09/2019 8:45:57 PM