http:/www.allprosoftware.net/RHBL2019

Location Schedule - Golden Jubilee Dia 5

Home

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings


To see this schedule in calendar format, Click Here

Schedule Index



S1 A: T Ball South
S2 B: T Ball North
S3 C : Zooka 1 South
S4 D: Zooka 1 North
S5 E: Zooka 2
S6 F: Rookie Live North
S7 G: Rookie Live South
S8 H: Minor Live South
S9 I: Minor Live North
S10 J: Majors
S11 K: Junior D1
S12 L: Junior D2
S13 M: Junior D3
S14 N: Senior D1
S15 O: Senior D2/3
S16 Q: Bigs D2/3
S17 S: Hawkball North
S18 T: Hawkball Central
S19 U: Zooka South
S20 V: Zooka North
S21 W: Zooka 2a
S22 X: Zooka 2b
S23 Y: Rookie Live A
S24 Z: Rookie Live B
S25 ZA: Minor A
S26 ZB: Minor B
S27 ZC: Bigs D2
S28 ZD: Bigs D3
S29 ZE: Hawkball South
S30 ZF T Ball South Semi Finals
S31 ZG T Ball North Semi Finals
S32 ZH Zooka South Semi Finals
S33 ZI Zooka North Semi Finals
S34 ZJ Majors Semi Finals
S35 ZK JD2 Semi Finals
S36 ZL JD3 Semi Finals
S37 ZM SD1 Semi Finals
S38 ZN:T Ball South Final
S39 ZO: T ball North Final
S40 ZP: Zooka South Final
S41 ZQ: Zooka North Final
S42 ZR: Zooka 2a Final
S43 ZS: Rookie Live A Final
S44 ZT: Rookie Live B Final
S45 ZU: Minor A Final
S46 ZV: Minor B Final
S47 ZW: Majors Final
S48 ZX: JD2 Final
S49 ZY: JD3 Final
S50 ZZ: SD1 Final
S51 ZZA: SD2 Finals
S52 ZZB: SD3 Finals
S53 ZZC: Bigs D3 Final
S54 ZZD: T Ball South Grand Final
S55 ZZE: T Ball North Grand Final
S56 ZZF: Zooka 1 South Grand Final
S57 ZZG: Zooka 1 North Grand Final
S58 ZZH: Zooka 2a Grand Final
S59 ZZI: Zooka 2b Grand Final
S60 ZZJ: Rookie Live A Grand Final
S61 ZZK: Rookie Live B Grand Final
S62 ZZL: Minor Live A Grand Final
S63 ZZM: Minor Live B grand Final
S64 ZZN: Majors Grand Final
S65 ZZO: JD1 Grand Final
S66 ZZP: JD2 Grand Final
S67 ZZQ: JD3 Grand Final
S68 ZZR: SD1 Grand Final
S69 ZZS: SD2 Grand Final
S70 ZZT: SD3 Grand Final
S71 ZZU: Bigs D2 Grand Final
S72 ZZV: Bigs D3 Grand Final

Friday, 13 September 2019
6:00 pm S10 Thornleigh LL Majors vs Stealers LL Majors Jaguars
Saturday, 14 September 2019
9:30 am S6 Greenway LL Rookie Live Williams vs Stealers LL Rookie Live Bobcats
Saturday, 21 September 2019
9:30 am S4 Rangers LL Zooka North vs Stealers LL Zooka 2 Lions
Saturday, 12 October 2019
9:30 am S6 Rangers LL Rookie Live vs Stealers LL Rookie Live Bobcats
9:30 am S4 Kissing Point LL Zooka North Red vs Stealers LL Zooka North PUMAS
Thursday, 17 October 2019
5:00 pm S9 Greenway LL Minor Home Runners vs Stealers LL MInor LIONS
Saturday, 19 October 2019
9:30 am S4 Stealers LL Zooka North PUMAS vs Stealers LL Zooka 2 Lions
9:30 am S9 Greenway LL Minor Swain vs Stealers LL MInor LIONS
Friday, 25 October 2019
6:30 pm S10 Concord LL Majors vs Stealers LL Majors Jaguars
Saturday, 26 October 2019
9:30 am S4 Kissing Point LL Zooka North Pink vs Stealers LL Zooka 2 Lions
9:30 am S6 Thornleigh LL Rookie Live Blue vs Stealers LL Rookie Live Bobcats
Friday, 1 November 2019
6:30 pm S10 North Sydney LL Majors Cave Bears vs Stealers LL Majors Jaguars
Saturday, 2 November 2019
9:30 am S20 Greenway LL Zooka North Red vs Stealers LL Zooka North PUMAS
9:30 am S23 Rangers LL Rookie Live vs Stealers LL Rookie Live Bobcats
9:30 am S21 Macquarie LL Zooka 2 Maiden vs Stealers LL Zooka 2 Lions
Friday, 8 November 2019
6:30 pm S10 Westboomers LL Majors Isotopes vs Stealers LL Majors Jaguars
Saturday, 9 November 2019
9:30 am S25 Five Dock LL Minor Green vs Stealers LL MInor LIONS
Saturday, 16 November 2019
9:30 am S21 Kissing Point LL Zooka 2 Blue vs Stealers LL Zooka 2 Lions
9:30 am S20 Kissing Point LL Zooka North Pink vs Stealers LL Zooka North PUMAS
9:30 am S25 Greenway LL Minor Swain vs Stealers LL MInor LIONS
Friday, 22 November 2019
6:30 pm S10 North Ryde LL Majors vs Stealers LL Majors Jaguars
Friday, 29 November 2019
6:00 pm S10 Greenway LL Majors Black Diamonds vs Stealers LL Majors Jaguars
Saturday, 30 November 2019
9:30 am S23 North Sydney LL Rookie Live Go Bears vs Stealers LL Rookie Live Bobcats
9:30 am S21 North Ryde LL Zooka 2 vs Stealers LL Zooka 2 Lions
Thursday, 5 December 2019
6:00 pm S25 Greenway LL Minor Home Runners vs Stealers LL MInor LIONS
Saturday, 7 December 2019
9:30 am S25 North Ryde LL Minor vs Stealers LL MInor LIONS
Friday, 13 December 2019
6:00 pm S10 Rangers LL Majors vs Stealers LL Majors Jaguars
Saturday, 14 December 2019
9:30 am S21 Thornleigh LL Zooka 2 Blue vs Stealers LL Zooka 2 Lions
9:30 am S23 Kissing Point LL Rookie Live vs Stealers LL Rookie Live Bobcats
9:30 am S20 Kissing Point LL Zooka North Red vs Stealers LL Zooka North PUMAS
11:00 am S12 North Sydney LL JD2 Sun Bears vs Stealers LL JD2 Tigers
Saturday, 1 February 2020
9:30 am S23 Westboomers LL Rookie Live Ham Fighters vs Stealers LL Rookie Live Bobcats
Saturday, 8 February 2020
9:30 am S20 Rangers LL Zooka North vs Stealers LL Zooka North PUMAS
9:30 am S23 North Sydney LL Rookie Live Ewoks vs Stealers LL Rookie Live Bobcats
9:30 am S21 Stealers LL Zooka 2 Tigers vs Stealers LL Zooka 2 Lions
Saturday, 22 February 2020
9:30 am S20 BYE LL Zooka North NO GAME vs Stealers LL Zooka North PUMAS
9:30 am S23 Rangers LL Rookie Live vs Stealers LL Rookie Live Bobcats
9:30 am S21 Macquarie LL Zooka 2 Maiden vs Stealers LL Zooka 2 Lions
Friday, 28 February 2020
6:30 pm S34 Greenway LL Majors Black Diamonds vs Stealers LL Majors Jaguars
Saturday, 29 February 2020
9:30 am S25 Five Dock LL Minor Green vs Stealers LL MInor LIONS
9:30 am S33 Thornleigh LL Zooka North Gold vs Stealers LL Zooka North PUMAS
11:00 am S15 North Sydney LL Chicago Bears vs Stealers LL SD3 Knox

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.28
from All-Pro Software on 16/03/2020 8:19:55 PM