http:/www.allprosoftware.net/RHBL2019

Location Schedule - Glover St Dia 2

Home

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings


To see this schedule in calendar format, Click Here

Schedule Index



S1 A: T Ball South
S2 B: T Ball North
S3 C : Zooka 1 South
S4 D: Zooka 1 North
S5 E: Zooka 2
S6 F: Rookie Live North
S7 G: Rookie Live South
S8 H: Minor Live South
S9 I: Minor Live North
S10 J: Majors
S11 K: Junior D1
S12 L: Junior D2
S13 M: Junior D3
S14 N: Senior D1
S15 O: Senior D2/3
S16 Q: Bigs D2/3
S17 S: Hawkball North
S18 T: Hawkball Central
S19 U: Zooka South
S20 V: Zooka North
S21 W: Zooka 2a
S22 X: Zooka 2b
S23 Y: Rookie Live A
S24 Z: Rookie Live B
S25 ZA: Minor A
S26 ZB: Minor B
S27 ZC: Bigs D2
S28 ZD: Bigs D3
S29 ZE: Hawkball South
S30 ZF T Ball South Semi Finals
S31 ZG T Ball North Semi Finals
S32 ZH Zooka South Semi Finals
S33 ZI Zooka North Semi Finals
S34 ZJ Majors Semi Finals
S35 ZK JD2 Semi Finals
S36 ZL JD3 Semi Finals
S37 ZM SD1 Semi Finals

Saturday, 14 September 2019
9:00 am S7 Westboomers LL Rookie Live Tomateros vs Westboomers LL Rookie Live Ham Fighters
Saturday, 21 September 2019
9:00 am S3 North Sydney LL Zooka South Black Bears vs Westboomers LL Zooka South Dragons
10:30 am S3 North Sydney LL Zooka 2b Grizzly Bears vs Westboomers LL Zooka South Wyverns
Saturday, 12 October 2019
9:00 am S7 North Sydney LL Rookie Live Go Bears vs Westboomers LL Rookie Live Ham Fighters
11:00 am S3 Westboomers LL Zooka 2b Clowns vs Westboomers LL Zooka South Dragons
Saturday, 19 October 2019
9:30 am S3 Five Dock Zooka 2b Blue vs Westboomers LL Zooka South Wyverns
11:00 am S3 Macquarie LL Zooka South Minard vs Westboomers LL Zooka South Dragons
Saturday, 26 October 2019
9:00 am S7 North Ryde LL Rookie Live vs Westboomers LL Rookie Live Tomateros
Saturday, 2 November 2019
9:00 am S23 North Sydney LL Rookie Live Ewoks vs Westboomers LL Rookie Live Ham Fighters
11:00 am S19 Concord LL Zooka South vs Westboomers LL Zooka South Wyverns
Saturday, 9 November 2019
9:00 am S19 Westboomers LL Zooka South Wyverns vs Westboomers LL Zooka South Dragons
11:00 am S22 Five Dock LL Zooka 2b Red vs Westboomers LL Zooka 2b Clowns
Saturday, 16 November 2019
12:00 am S19 Macquarie LL Zooka South Minard vs Westboomers LL Zooka South Dragons
10:15 am S24 Macquarie LL Rookie Live Choy vs Westboomers LL Rookie Live Tomateros
Saturday, 23 November 2019
9:00 am S23 North Sydney LL Rookie Live Go Bears vs Westboomers LL Rookie Live Ham Fighters
10:45 am S24 Thornleigh LL Rookie Live Blue vs Westboomers LL Rookie Live Tomateros
Saturday, 30 November 2019
9:00 am S19 Concord LL Zooka South vs Westboomers LL Zooka South Dragons
10:45 am S19 North Sydney LL Zooka South Black Bears vs Westboomers LL Zooka South Wyverns
Saturday, 7 December 2019
9:00 am S24 North Ryde LL Rookie Live vs Westboomers LL Rookie Live Tomateros
Saturday, 14 December 2019
9:00 am S19 North Ryde LL Zooka South vs Westboomers LL Zooka South Wyverns
11:00 am S19 North Sydney LL Zooka South Black Bears vs Westboomers LL Zooka South Dragons
Saturday, 1 February 2020
9:00 am S22 Five Dock LL Zooka 2b Red vs Westboomers LL Zooka 2b Clowns
11:00 am S19 North Ryde LL Zooka South vs Westboomers LL Zooka South Dragons
Saturday, 8 February 2020
9:00 am S19 Westboomers LL Zooka South Dragons vs Westboomers LL Zooka South Wyverns
11:00 am S22 Five Dock Zooka 2b Blue vs Westboomers LL Zooka 2b Clowns
Saturday, 15 February 2020
9:00 am S23 Kissing Point LL Rookie Live vs Westboomers LL Rookie Live Ham Fighters
10:45 am S22 North Sydney LL Zooka 2b Grizzly Bears vs Westboomers LL Zooka 2b Clowns
Saturday, 22 February 2020
9:00 am S23 North Sydney LL Rookie Live Ewoks vs Westboomers LL Rookie Live Ham Fighters
11:00 am S19 North Sydney LL Zooka South Brown Bears vs Westboomers LL Zooka South Dragons
Saturday, 29 February 2020
9:00 am S24 Thornleigh LL Rookie Live Gold vs Westboomers LL Rookie Live Tomateros

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.28
from All-Pro Software on 28/02/2020 2:10:38 PM