http:/www.allprosoftware.net/RHBL2019

Location Schedule - Bicentennial Dia 2

Home

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings


To see this schedule in calendar format, Click Here

Schedule Index



S1 A: T Ball South
S2 B: T Ball North
S3 C : Zooka 1 South
S4 D: Zooka 1 North
S5 E: Zooka 2
S6 F: Rookie Live North
S7 G: Rookie Live South
S8 H: Minor Live South
S9 I: Minor Live North
S10 J: Majors
S11 K: Junior D1
S12 L: Junior D2
S13 M: Junior D3
S14 N: Senior D1
S15 O: Senior D2/3
S16 Q: Bigs D2/3
S17 S: Hawkball North
S18 T: Hawkball Central
S19 U: Zooka South
S20 V: Zooka North
S21 W: Zooka 2a
S22 X: Zooka 2b
S23 Y: Rookie Live A
S24 Z: Rookie Live B
S25 ZA: Minor A
S26 ZB: Minor B
S27 ZC: Bigs D2
S28 ZD: Bigs D3
S29 ZE: Hawkball South
S30 ZF T Ball South Semi Finals
S31 ZG T Ball North Semi Finals
S32 ZH Zooka South Semi Finals
S33 ZI Zooka North Semi Finals
S34 ZJ Majors Semi Finals
S35 ZK JD2 Semi Finals
S36 ZL JD3 Semi Finals
S37 ZM SD1 Semi Finals
S38 ZN:T Ball South Final
S39 ZO: T ball North Final
S40 ZP: Zooka South Final
S41 ZQ: Zooka North Final
S42 ZR: Zooka 2a Final
S43 ZS: Rookie Live A Final
S44 ZT: Rookie Live B Final
S45 ZU: Minor A Final
S46 ZV: Minor B Final
S47 ZW: Majors Final
S48 ZX: JD2 Final
S49 ZY: JD3 Final
S50 ZZ: SD1 Final
S51 ZZA: SD2 Finals
S52 ZZB: SD3 Finals
S53 ZZC: Bigs D3 Final
S54 ZZD: T Ball South Grand Final
S55 ZZE: T Ball North Grand Final
S56 ZZF: Zooka 1 South Grand Final
S57 ZZG: Zooka 1 North Grand Final
S58 ZZH: Zooka 2a Grand Final
S59 ZZI: Zooka 2b Grand Final
S60 ZZJ: Rookie Live A Grand Final
S61 ZZK: Rookie Live B Grand Final
S62 ZZL: Minor Live A Grand Final
S63 ZZM: Minor Live B grand Final
S64 ZZN: Majors Grand Final
S65 ZZO: JD1 Grand Final
S66 ZZP: JD2 Grand Final
S67 ZZQ: JD3 Grand Final
S68 ZZR: SD1 Grand Final
S69 ZZS: SD2 Grand Final
S70 ZZT: SD3 Grand Final
S71 ZZU: Bigs D2 Grand Final
S72 ZZV: Bigs D3 Grand Final

Saturday, 14 September 2019
9:00 am S3 Macquarie LL Zooka South Minard vs North Sydney LL Zooka 2b Grizzly Bears
11:00 am S3 Westboomers LL Zooka South Wyverns vs North Sydney LL Zooka South Black Bears
Saturday, 21 September 2019
9:00 am S1 Five Dock LL T Ball Catchpole vs North Sydney LL T Ball Speedy Bears
Saturday, 12 October 2019
9:00 am S1 Concord LL T Ball vs North Sydney LL T Ball Polar Bears
11:00 am S3 Five Dock LL Zooka 2b Red vs North Sydney LL Zooka South Black Bears
Saturday, 19 October 2019
9:00 am S1 North Sydney LL T Ball Polar Bears vs North Sydney LL T Ball Koala Bears
11:00 am S3 Westboomers LL Zooka 2b Clowns vs North Sydney LL Zooka South Black Bears
Saturday, 26 October 2019
9:00 am S1 North Sydney LL T Ball Koala Bears vs North Sydney LL T Ball Speedy Bears
11:00 am S3 North Ryde LL Zooka South vs North Sydney LL Zooka South Black Bears
Saturday, 2 November 2019
9:00 am S1 Westboomers LL T Ball Purple Rain vs North Sydney LL T Ball Koala Bears
11:00 am S22 Westboomers LL Zooka 2b Clowns vs North Sydney LL Zooka 2b Grizzly Bears
Saturday, 9 November 2019
9:00 am S1 North Ryde LL T Ball vs North Sydney LL T Ball Speedy Bears
11:00 am S23 North Sydney LL Rookie Live Go Bears vs North Sydney LL Rookie Live Ewoks
Saturday, 16 November 2019
9:00 am S1 North Sydney LL T Ball Polar Bears vs North Sydney LL T Ball Speedy Bears
11:00 am S19 Concord LL Zooka South vs North Sydney LL Zooka South Black Bears
Saturday, 23 November 2019
8:30 am S1 Mactigers LL T Ball Knox vs North Sydney LL T Ball Koala Bears
11:00 am S23 Stealers LL Rookie Live Bobcats vs North Sydney LL Rookie Live Ewoks
Saturday, 30 November 2019
9:00 am S1 North Ryde LL T Ball vs North Sydney LL T Ball Koala Bears
11:00 am S22 Five Dock Zooka 2b Blue vs North Sydney LL Zooka 2b Grizzly Bears
Saturday, 7 December 2019
9:00 am S22 Five Dock LL Zooka 2b Red vs North Sydney LL Zooka 2b Grizzly Bears
11:00 am S19 North Ryde LL Zooka South vs North Sydney LL Zooka South Black Bears
Saturday, 14 December 2019
9:00 am S1 North Sydney LL T Ball Speedy Bears vs North Sydney LL T Ball Koala Bears
11:00 am S22 Westboomers LL Zooka 2b Clowns vs North Sydney LL Zooka 2b Grizzly Bears
Saturday, 1 February 2020
9:00 am S1 Mactigers LL T Ball Knox vs North Sydney LL T Ball Speedy Bears
11:00 am S19 Macquarie LL Zooka South Minard vs North Sydney LL Zooka South Black Bears
Saturday, 8 February 2020
9:00 am S1 Concord LL T Ball vs North Sydney LL T Ball Koala Bears
11:00 am S23 Westboomers LL Rookie Live Ham Fighters vs North Sydney LL Rookie Live Go Bears
Saturday, 15 February 2020
9:00 am S23 Stealers LL Rookie Live Bobcats vs North Sydney LL Rookie Live Go Bears
Saturday, 22 February 2020
9:00 am S22 Five Dock Zooka 2b Blue vs North Sydney LL Zooka 2b Grizzly Bears
11:00 am S19 Tigers LL Zooka South vs North Sydney LL Zooka South Black Bears
Saturday, 29 February 2020
9:00 am S22 Five Dock LL Zooka 2b Red vs North Sydney LL Zooka 2b Grizzly Bears
11:00 am S23 North Sydney LL Rookie Live Go Bears vs North Sydney LL Rookie Live Ewoks
Saturday, 7 March 2020
9:00 am S22 Westboomers LL Zooka 2b Clowns vs North Sydney LL Zooka 2b Grizzly Bears

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.28
from All-Pro Software on 16/03/2020 8:19:54 PM