http:/www.allprosoftware.net/RHBL2019

Location Schedule - ELS Hall Carpark

Home

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings


To see this schedule in calendar format, Click Here

Schedule Index



S1 A: T Ball South
S2 B: T Ball North
S3 C : Zooka 1 South
S4 D: Zooka 1 North
S5 E: Zooka 2
S6 F: Rookie Live North
S7 G: Rookie Live South
S8 H: Minor Live South
S9 I: Minor Live North
S10 J: Majors
S11 K: Junior D1
S12 L: Junior D2
S13 M: Junior D3
S14 N: Senior D1
S15 O: Senior D2/3
S16 Q: Bigs D2/3
S17 S: Hawkball North
S18 T: Hawkball Central
S19 U: Zooka South
S20 V: Zooka North
S21 W: Zooka 2a
S22 X: Zooka 2b
S23 Y: Rookie Live A
S24 Z: Rookie Live B
S25 ZA: Minor A
S26 ZB: Minor B
S27 ZC: Bigs D2
S28 ZD: Bigs D3
S29 ZE: Hawkball South
S30 ZF T Ball South Semi Finals
S31 ZG T Ball North Semi Finals
S32 ZH Zooka South Semi Finals
S33 ZI Zooka North Semi Finals
S34 ZJ Majors Semi Finals
S35 ZK JD2 Semi Finals
S36 ZL JD3 Semi Finals
S37 ZM SD1 Semi Finals

Friday, 20 September 2019
6:00 pm S10 Stealers LL Majors Jaguars vs North Ryde LL Majors
Friday, 11 October 2019
6:00 pm S11 Stealers LL JD1 Jaguars vs Macryders LL JD1 Aces
Friday, 25 October 2019
6:00 pm S11 Concord LL Junior Div 1 vs Macryders LL JD1 Aces
Friday, 1 November 2019
6:00 pm S10 Thornleigh LL Majors vs North Ryde LL Majors
Friday, 8 November 2019
6:00 pm S11 Greenway LL JD1 Nati vs Macryders LL JD1 Aces
Friday, 29 November 2019
6:00 pm S11 Stealers LL JD1 Jaguars vs Macryders LL JD1 Aces
Saturday, 30 November 2019
9:00 am S19 North Sydney LL Zooka South Brown Bears vs Macquarie LL Zooka South Minard
11:00 am S13 Concord Rosebank LL JD3 vs Macquarie LL JD3 Dang
Saturday, 7 December 2019
9:00 am S24 Thornleigh LL Rookie Live Gold vs Macquarie LL Rookie Live Choy
11:00 am S12 Rangers LL JD2 vs Macquarie LL JD2 Carlon
Friday, 13 December 2019
6:00 pm S11 Concord LL Junior Div 1 vs Macryders LL JD1 Aces
Friday, 7 February 2020
6:00 pm S11 Greenway LL JD1 Nati vs Macryders LL JD1 Aces
Friday, 14 February 2020
6:00 pm S10 Rangers LL Majors vs North Ryde LL Majors
Saturday, 15 February 2020
9:00 am S25 Stealers LL MInor LIONS vs Macquarie LL Minor Hooper
11:00 am S13 Five Dock LL JD3 Gardner vs Macquarie LL JD3 Dang
Friday, 21 February 2020
6:00 pm S11 Stealers LL JD1 Jaguars vs Macryders LL JD1 Aces
Friday, 28 February 2020
6:00 pm S34 North Sydney LL Majors Cave Bears vs Westboomers LL Majors Isotopes
Saturday, 29 February 2020
8:30 am S36 Concord Rosebank LL JD3 vs Macquarie LL JD3 Dang
11:00 am S24 Thornleigh LL Rookie Live Blue vs Macquarie LL Rookie Live Choy
Friday, 6 March 2020
6:00 pm S11 Concord LL Junior Div 1 vs Macryders LL JD1 Aces

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.28
from All-Pro Software on 28/02/2020 2:10:38 PM