http:/www.allprosoftware.net/RHBL2019

Location Schedule - Majors Bay Park Dia 3

Home

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings


To see this schedule in calendar format, Click Here

Schedule Index



S1 A: T Ball South
S2 B: T Ball North
S3 C : Zooka 1 South
S4 D: Zooka 1 North
S5 E: Zooka 2
S6 F: Rookie Live North
S7 G: Rookie Live South
S8 H: Minor Live South
S9 I: Minor Live North
S10 J: Majors
S11 K: Junior D1
S12 L: Junior D2
S13 M: Junior D3
S14 N: Senior D1
S15 O: Senior D2/3
S16 Q: Bigs D2/3
S17 S: Hawkball North
S18 T: Hawkball Central
S19 U: Zooka South
S20 V: Zooka North
S21 W: Zooka 2a
S22 X: Zooka 2b
S23 Y: Rookie Live A
S24 Z: Rookie Live B
S25 ZA: Minor A
S26 ZB: Minor B
S27 ZC: Bigs D2
S28 ZD: Bigs D3
S29 ZE: Hawkball South
S30 ZF T Ball South Semi Finals
S31 ZG T Ball North Semi Finals
S32 ZH Zooka South Semi Finals
S33 ZI Zooka North Semi Finals
S34 ZJ Majors Semi Finals
S35 ZK JD2 Semi Finals
S36 ZL JD3 Semi Finals
S37 ZM SD1 Semi Finals
S38 ZN:T Ball South Final
S39 ZO: T ball North Final
S40 ZP: Zooka South Final
S41 ZQ: Zooka North Final
S42 ZR: Zooka 2a Final
S43 ZS: Rookie Live A Final
S44 ZT: Rookie Live B Final
S45 ZU: Minor A Final
S46 ZV: Minor B Final
S47 ZW: Majors Final
S48 ZX: JD2 Final
S49 ZY: JD3 Final
S50 ZZ: SD1 Final
S51 ZZA: SD2 Finals
S52 ZZB: SD3 Finals
S53 ZZC: Bigs D3 Final
S54 ZZD: T Ball South Grand Final
S55 ZZE: T Ball North Grand Final
S56 ZZF: Zooka 1 South Grand Final
S57 ZZG: Zooka 1 North Grand Final
S58 ZZH: Zooka 2a Grand Final
S59 ZZI: Zooka 2b Grand Final
S60 ZZJ: Rookie Live A Grand Final
S61 ZZK: Rookie Live B Grand Final
S62 ZZL: Minor Live A Grand Final
S63 ZZM: Minor Live B grand Final
S64 ZZN: Majors Grand Final
S65 ZZO: JD1 Grand Final
S66 ZZP: JD2 Grand Final
S67 ZZQ: JD3 Grand Final
S68 ZZR: SD1 Grand Final
S69 ZZS: SD2 Grand Final
S70 ZZT: SD3 Grand Final
S71 ZZU: Bigs D2 Grand Final
S72 ZZV: Bigs D3 Grand Final

Friday, 13 September 2019
7:30 pm S14 Greenway LL SD1 Red vs Concord LL SD1
Saturday, 14 September 2019
11:00 am S16 North Ryde LL Bigs D2 Blue vs Concord St Pats Bigs D3
Friday, 20 September 2019
6:00 pm S11 Macryders LL JD1 Aces vs Concord LL Junior Div 1
Saturday, 21 September 2019
8:30 am S15 Stealers LL SD3 Knox vs Concord St Pats LL SD3
Friday, 11 October 2019
7:30 pm S14 North Sydney LL Chicago Bears vs Concord LL SD1
Saturday, 12 October 2019
8:30 am S16 Concord Rosebank Bigs D3 vs Concord St Pats Bigs D3
11:00 am S15 Rangers LL SD2 vs Concord Rosebank LL SD3
Friday, 18 October 2019
6:00 pm S11 Stealers LL JD1 Jaguars vs Concord LL Junior Div 1
Saturday, 19 October 2019
8:30 am S15 Kissing Point LL SD3 vs Concord St Pats LL SD3
11:00 am S16 Macquarie LL Bigs D3 Hansl vs Concord Rosebank Bigs D3
Saturday, 26 October 2019
8:30 am S16 Westboomers Bigs D3 The Band vs Concord St Pats Bigs D3
11:00 am S15 Concord St Pats LL SD3 vs Concord Rosebank LL SD3
Friday, 1 November 2019
6:30 pm S11 Greenway LL JD1 Nati vs Concord LL Junior Div 1
Saturday, 2 November 2019
8:30 am S15 Rangers LL SD2 vs Concord St Pats LL SD3
11:00 am S28 Macquarie LL Bigs D3 Hansl vs Concord Rosebank Bigs D3
Friday, 8 November 2019
7:30 pm S14 Stealers LL SD1 Jaguars vs Concord LL SD1
Saturday, 9 November 2019
8:30 am S27 North Ryde LL Bigs D2 Blue vs Concord St Pats LL Bigs D2
11:00 am S15 Macquarie LL SD2 Grant vs Concord Rosebank LL SD3
Friday, 15 November 2019
6:00 pm S11 Macryders LL JD1 Aces vs Concord LL Junior Div 1
8:15 pm S14 Greenway LL SD1 Red vs Concord LL SD1
Saturday, 16 November 2019
8:30 am S15 Kissing Point LL SD3 vs Concord Rosebank LL SD3
11:00 am S15 North Sydney LL Chicago Bears vs Concord St Pats LL SD3
Saturday, 23 November 2019
8:30 am S27 Macquarie LL Bigs D2 Rickwood vs Concord St Pats LL Bigs D2
11:00 am S28 Kissing Point LL Bigs D3 vs Concord Rosebank Bigs D3
Friday, 29 November 2019
8:15 pm S14 North Sydney LL SD1 Yogi Bears vs Concord LL SD1
Saturday, 30 November 2019
8:30 am S15 Macquarie LL SD2 Grant vs Concord St Pats LL SD3
Friday, 6 December 2019
6:30 pm S11 Stealers LL JD1 Jaguars vs Concord LL Junior Div 1
Saturday, 7 December 2019
8:30 am S27 North Ryde LL Bigs D2 Gold vs Concord St Pats LL Bigs D2
11:00 am S15 Greenway LL SD2 Tigers vs Concord Rosebank LL SD3
Friday, 13 December 2019
7:30 pm S14 Rangers LL SD1 vs Concord LL SD1
Saturday, 14 December 2019
8:30 am S28 Five Dock LL Bigs D3 ARDITTO vs Concord Rosebank Bigs D3
11:00 am S15 Concord Rosebank LL SD3 vs Concord St Pats LL SD3
Friday, 31 January 2020
6:30 pm S11 Greenway LL JD1 Nati vs Concord LL Junior Div 1
Saturday, 1 February 2020
8:30 am S28 Westboomers Bigs D3 The Band vs Concord Rosebank Bigs D3
11:00 am S15 Stealers LL SD3 Knox vs Concord Rosebank LL SD3
Friday, 7 February 2020
7:30 pm S14 Greenway LL SD1 Black vs Concord LL SD1
Saturday, 8 February 2020
11:00 am S15 Greenway LL SD2 Tigers vs Concord St Pats LL SD3
Friday, 14 February 2020
6:00 pm S11 Macryders LL JD1 Aces vs Concord LL Junior Div 1
8:15 pm S14 Stealers LL SD1 Jaguars vs Concord LL SD1
Saturday, 15 February 2020
8:30 am S27 Macquarie LL Bigs D2 Rickwood vs Concord St Pats LL Bigs D2
Saturday, 22 February 2020
8:30 am S27 North Ryde LL Bigs D2 Blue vs Concord St Pats LL Bigs D2
11:00 am S28 Macquarie LL Bigs D3 Hansl vs Concord Rosebank Bigs D3
Friday, 28 February 2020
6:30 pm S11 Stealers LL JD1 Jaguars vs Concord LL Junior Div 1
Saturday, 29 February 2020
8:30 am S15 Rangers LL SD2 vs Concord Rosebank LL SD3
11:00 am S27 North Ryde LL Bigs D2 Gold vs Concord St Pats LL Bigs D2

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.28
from All-Pro Software on 16/03/2020 8:19:55 PM