North Suburban League Website for 2019

League Schedule - 7th Central

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Master Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links


To see this schedule in calendar format, Click Here

TeamContact PersonPhoneEmail
Atanasoff Division
177th Mounds View #2
187th White Bear Lake #4 Falcons
197th White Bear Lake #5
207th Centennial #2
217th St. Anthony
227th Centennial #3
237th Blaine #3 Thunder
Crossover
267th Woodbury #2
307th Elk River
357th Rogers
317th Anoka
377th OsseoRob MackCell: 763-229-2800rob.mack@osseofoogball.org
337th Armstrong-Cooper #1Jr MameaCell: 763-229-7832 taavasa.mamea@allina.com
347th Armstrong-Cooper #2Maurice Chenier Cell: 763-232-2197 maurice.chenier@gmail.com
29Bye
247th Pal
257th Pearl
277th North Branch
287th Andover #2Joel Chwialkowskijchwial@gmail.com
367th Oakdale
327th Eau Claire
Keating Division
107th White Bear Lake #1
117th White Bear Lake #2 Demons
127th White Bear Lake #3 Bulldogs
137th Mounds View #1Marty MorganCell: 6124325451morganhomesearch@gmail.com
147th Centennial #1
157th Blaine #1 Bengals
167th Blaine #2 Reign
Mavis Division
67th FridleyNick KrogerCell: 763-218-9897Nick.Kroger1@gmail.com
17th Blaine #4 Broncos
47th Forest Lake # 2Chris SiverhusCell: 612-816-4067chris@remaxsynergy.net
57th Forest Lake #3Doug MayerCell: 612-805-2882mayerdo#me.com
77th North St. Paul
27th Champlin Park #1Josh StahlCell: 763-257-4588jstahlbg@gmail.com
37th Champlin Park #2Mike KortonCell: 651-485-7129mike.korton@gmail.com
Saturday, September 7, 2019 11:00 am White Bear Lake north campus 7th Blaine #1 Bengals at 7th White Bear Lake #1
Saturday, September 7, 2019 12:30 pm White Bear Lake north campus 7th White Bear Lake #3 Bulldogs at 7th White Bear Lake #2 Demons
Saturday, September 7, 2019 1:00 pm Blaine Baseball Complex 7th Centennial #2 at 7th Blaine #3 Thunder
Saturday, September 7, 2019 1:00 pm Pearl Park Mpls. 7th St. Anthony at 7th Pearl
Saturday, September 7, 2019 1:00 pm Woodbury HS 7th Fridley at 7th Woodbury #2
Saturday, September 7, 2019 2:00 pm White Bear Lake north campus 7th White Bear Lake #4 Falcons at 7th White Bear Lake #5
Saturday, September 7, 2019 2:30 pm Blaine Baseball Complex 7th Centennial #3 at 7th Blaine #2 Reign
Saturday, September 7, 2019 2:30 pm Forest Lake Fenway 7th Blaine #4 Broncos at 7th Forest Lake # 2
Saturday, September 7, 2019 3:00 pm PAL Franklin MS 7th Centennial #1 at 7th Pal
Saturday, September 7, 2019 4:00 pm Forest Lake Fenway 7th North St. Paul at 7th Forest Lake #3
Sunday, September 8, 2019 3:00 pm Mounds View HS 7th Champlin Park #1 at 7th Mounds View #1
Sunday, September 8, 2019 4:30 pm Mounds View HS 7th Champlin Park #2 at 7th Mounds View #2
Saturday, September 14, 2019 11:00 am White Bear Lake north campus 7th White Bear Lake #2 Demons at 7th White Bear Lake #4 Falcons
Saturday, September 14, 2019 1:00 pm Centennial MS #5 7th White Bear Lake #1 at 7th Centennial #1
Saturday, September 14, 2019 2:30 pm Centennial MS #5 7th Champlin Park #1 at 7th Centennial #2
Saturday, September 14, 2019 2:30 pm Fridley Commons 7th Forest Lake # 2 at 7th Fridley
Saturday, September 14, 2019 2:30 pm Plymouth MS Upper 7th Pal at 7th Blaine #2 Reign
Saturday, September 14, 2019 4:00 pm Centennial MS #5 7th White Bear Lake #3 Bulldogs at 7th Centennial #3
Sunday, September 15, 2019 2:00 pm North St. Paul HS 7th Blaine #4 Broncos at 7th North St. Paul
Sunday, September 15, 2019 3:30 pm North St. Paul HS 7th St. Anthony at 7th Andover #2
Monday, September 16, 2019 6:30 pm Blaine Baseball Complex 7th Mounds View #1 at 7th Blaine #1 Bengals
Monday, September 16, 2019 8:00 pm Blaine Baseball Complex 7th Mounds View #2 at 7th Woodbury #2
Tuesday, September 17, 2019 6:30 pm Champlin Northland 7th Fridley at 7th Champlin Park #1
Tuesday, September 17, 2019 8:00 pm Champlin Northland 7th Pearl at 7th Champlin Park #2
Thursday, September 19, 2019 6:30 pm Blaine Baseball Complex 7th White Bear Lake #5 at 7th Blaine #3 Thunder
Saturday, September 21, 2019 11:00 am St. Louis Park MS 7th Centennial #3 at 7th Champlin Park #1
Saturday, September 21, 2019 11:00 am White Bear Lake South campus 7th Mounds View #2 at 7th White Bear Lake #5
Saturday, September 21, 2019 12:30 pm White Bear Lake South campus 7th Mounds View #1 at 7th White Bear Lake #2 Demons
Saturday, September 21, 2019 1:00 pm Blaine Baseball Complex 7th Champlin Park #2 at 7th Blaine #3 Thunder
Saturday, September 21, 2019 1:00 pm White Bear Lake South campus 7th White Bear Lake #3 Bulldogs at 7th White Bear Lake #1
Saturday, September 21, 2019 2:30 pm Blaine Baseball Complex 7th Fridley at 7th Blaine #4 Broncos
Saturday, September 21, 2019 2:30 pm Forest Lake Fenway 7th Centennial #1 at 7th Forest Lake #3
Saturday, September 21, 2019 3:30 pm White Bear Lake South campus 7th Woodbury #2 at 7th White Bear Lake #4 Falcons
Saturday, September 21, 2019 4:00 pm Blaine Baseball Complex 7th St. Anthony at 7th Blaine #2 Reign
Saturday, September 21, 2019 4:00 pm Forest Lake Fenway 7th Blaine #1 Bengals at 7th Forest Lake # 2
Sunday, September 22, 2019 3:00 pm North St. Paul HS 7th Centennial #2 at 7th North St. Paul
Tuesday, September 24, 2019 6:30 pm Blaine Baseball Complex 7th White Bear Lake #5 at 7th Blaine #2 Reign
Tuesday, September 24, 2019 6:30 pm Centennial MS #5 7th White Bear Lake #4 Falcons at 7th Centennial #1
Tuesday, September 24, 2019 8:00 pm Blaine Baseball Complex 7th White Bear Lake #2 Demons at 7th Blaine #3 Thunder
Tuesday, September 24, 2019 8:00 pm Centennial MS #5 7th White Bear Lake #3 Bulldogs at 7th Forest Lake # 2
Wednesday, September 25, 2019 6:30 pm St. Anthony Central Park 7th North St. Paul at 7th St. Anthony
Thursday, September 26, 2019 6:30 pm Blaine Baseball Complex 7th Elk River at 7th Blaine #1 Bengals
Thursday, September 26, 2019 6:30 pm Centennial MS #5 7th White Bear Lake #1 at 7th Centennial #2
Thursday, September 26, 2019 8:00 pm Blaine Baseball Complex 7th Anoka at 7th Blaine #4 Broncos
Thursday, September 26, 2019 8:00 pm Centennial MS #5 7th Forest Lake #3 at 7th Centennial #3
Saturday, September 28, 2019 12:00 pm Blaine Baseball Complex 7th White Bear Lake #2 Demons at 7th Blaine #1 Bengals
Saturday, September 28, 2019 1:00 pm Centennial MS #5 7th White Bear Lake #3 Bulldogs at 7th Centennial #1
Saturday, September 28, 2019 1:00 pm St. Anthony Central Park 7th White Bear Lake #5 at 7th St. Anthony
Saturday, September 28, 2019 1:00 pm US Bank Stadium 7th Champlin Park #1 at 7th Champlin Park #2
Saturday, September 28, 2019 1:30 pm Blaine Baseball Complex 7th Blaine #3 Thunder at 7th Blaine #2 Reign
Saturday, September 28, 2019 2:30 pm Centennial MS #5 7th White Bear Lake #4 Falcons at 7th Centennial #3
Saturday, September 28, 2019 2:30 pm Forest Lake Fenway 7th Fridley at 7th Forest Lake #3
Saturday, September 28, 2019 4:00 pm Forest Lake Fenway 7th North St. Paul at 7th Forest Lake # 2
Sunday, September 29, 2019 1:00 pm Mounds View HS 7th White Bear Lake #1 at 7th Mounds View #1
Sunday, September 29, 2019 2:30 pm Mounds View HS 7th Centennial #2 at 7th Mounds View #2
Sunday, September 29, 2019 4:00 pm Mounds View HS 7th Blaine #4 Broncos at 7th Woodbury #2
Tuesday, October 1, 2019 6:30 pm Champlin Northland 7th Mounds View #2 at 7th Champlin Park #1
Tuesday, October 1, 2019 8:00 pm Champlin Northland 7th Mounds View #1 at 7th Champlin Park #2
Saturday, October 5, 2019 1:00 pm Blaine Baseball Complex 7th Forest Lake #3 at 7th Blaine #4 Broncos
Saturday, October 5, 2019 1:00 pm Champlin Northland 7th Champlin Park #2 at 7th Centennial #2
Saturday, October 5, 2019 2:30 pm Blaine Baseball Complex 7th Woodbury #2 at 7th Blaine #2 Reign
Saturday, October 5, 2019 2:30 pm Champlin Northland 7th Champlin Park #1 at 7th Centennial #1
Saturday, October 5, 2019 2:30 pm St. Anthony Central Park 7th Centennial #3 at 7th St. Anthony
Sunday, October 6, 2019 3:00 pm North St. Paul HS 7th Fridley at 7th North St. Paul
Sunday, October 6, 2019 4:30 pm North St. Paul HS 7th Forest Lake # 2 at 7th Mounds View #1
Tuesday, October 8, 2019 6:30 pm New Hope Lighted 7th Blaine #1 Bengals at 7th Armstrong-Cooper #1
Tuesday, October 8, 2019 6:30 pm White Bear Lake Potvin Park 7th White Bear Lake #5 at 7th White Bear Lake #3 Bulldogs
Tuesday, October 8, 2019 8:00 pm New Hope Lighted 7th Blaine #3 Thunder at 7th Armstrong-Cooper #2
Wednesday, October 9, 2019 6:30 pm White Bear Lake Potvin Park 7th White Bear Lake #1 at 7th White Bear Lake #2 Demons
Wednesday, October 9, 2019 8:00 pm White Bear Lake Potvin Park 7th Mounds View #2 at 7th White Bear Lake #4 Falcons
Saturday, October 12, 2019 11:00 am St. Anthony HS 7th Champlin Park #2 at 7th St. Anthony
Saturday, October 12, 2019 11:00 am White Bear Lake north campus 7th Woodbury #2 at 7th White Bear Lake #1
Saturday, October 12, 2019 12:30 pm White Bear Lake north campus 7th Centennial #3 at 7th White Bear Lake #2 Demons
Saturday, October 12, 2019 1:00 pm Centennial MS #5 7th Blaine #1 Bengals at 7th Centennial #2
Saturday, October 12, 2019 1:00 pm Elk River YAC 7th Centennial #1 at 7th Elk River
Saturday, October 12, 2019 1:00 pm Rogers middle school 7th Blaine #2 Reign at 7th Rogers
Saturday, October 12, 2019 2:00 pm White Bear Lake north campus 7th Blaine #3 Thunder at 7th White Bear Lake #3 Bulldogs
Saturday, October 12, 2019 2:30 pm Forest Lake Fenway 7th White Bear Lake #4 Falcons at 7th Forest Lake #3
Saturday, October 12, 2019 4:00 pm Forest Lake Fenway 7th White Bear Lake #5 at 7th Forest Lake # 2
Sunday, October 13, 2019 1:00 pm Mounds View HS 7th Fridley at 7th Mounds View #1
Sunday, October 13, 2019 2:30 pm Mounds View HS 7th Blaine #4 Broncos at 7th Mounds View #2
Sunday, October 13, 2019 4:30 pm North St. Paul HS 7th Champlin Park #1 at 7th North St. Paul
Monday, October 14, 2019 6:30 pm Anoka Field #2 7th Champlin Park #1 at 7th Anoka
Monday, October 14, 2019 6:30 pm Rogers middle school 7th Champlin Park #2 at 7th Rogers
Tuesday, October 15, 2019 6:30 pm Blaine Baseball Complex 7th Forest Lake # 2 at 7th Blaine #3 Thunder
Tuesday, October 15, 2019 6:30 pm Blaine Lexington Field 1 7th Forest Lake #3 at 7th Blaine #1 Bengals
Tuesday, October 15, 2019 6:30 pm Centennial MS #5 7th Mounds View #1 at 7th Centennial #3
Tuesday, October 15, 2019 6:30 pm St. Anthony Central Park 7th Blaine #4 Broncos at 7th St. Anthony
Tuesday, October 15, 2019 6:30 pm White Bear Lake Potvin Park 7th White Bear Lake #2 Demons at 7th White Bear Lake #5
Tuesday, October 15, 2019 8:00 pm Blaine Baseball Complex 7th North St. Paul at 7th Blaine #2 Reign
Tuesday, October 15, 2019 8:00 pm Blaine Lexington Field 1 7th White Bear Lake #1 at 7th Centennial #2
Tuesday, October 15, 2019 8:00 pm Centennial MS #5 7th Mounds View #2 at 7th Centennial #1
Tuesday, October 15, 2019 8:00 pm White Bear Lake Potvin Park 7th White Bear Lake #3 Bulldogs at 7th White Bear Lake #4 Falcons
Tuesday, October 22, 2019 6:30 pm Blaine Lexington Field 1 7th Rogers at 7th Blaine #1 Bengals
Tuesday, October 22, 2019 6:30 pm Blaine Lexington Field 2 7th Mounds View #1 at 7th Blaine #3 Thunder
Tuesday, October 22, 2019 6:30 pm Centennial MS #5 7th Forest Lake # 2 at 7th Centennial #1
Tuesday, October 22, 2019 6:30 pm Champlin Northland 7th Centennial #3 at 7th Champlin Park #2
Tuesday, October 22, 2019 6:30 pm White Bear Lake Potvin Park 7th Blaine #4 Broncos at 7th White Bear Lake #1
Tuesday, October 22, 2019 8:00 pm Blaine Lexington Field 1 7th Forest Lake #3 at 7th White Bear Lake #2 Demons
Tuesday, October 22, 2019 8:00 pm Blaine Lexington Field 2 7th Mounds View #2 at 7th Blaine #2 Reign
Tuesday, October 22, 2019 8:00 pm Champlin Northland 7th White Bear Lake #4 Falcons at 7th Champlin Park #1
Tuesday, October 22, 2019 8:00 pm White Bear Lake Potvin Park 7th North St. Paul at 7th White Bear Lake #5
Wednesday, October 23, 2019 6:30 pm St. Anthony Central Park 7th White Bear Lake #3 Bulldogs at 7th St. Anthony
Thursday, October 24, 2019 8:00 pm Maple Middle 7th Centennial #2 at 7th Osseo

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 10/27/2019 9:29:04 PM