North Suburban League Website for 2019

Location Schedule - Blaine Baseball Complex

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Master Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links

Schedule Index



S1 3rd
S2 4th
S3 5th
S4 6th
S5 7th Central
S6 7th Eastern
S7 7th Northern
S8 7th Western
S9 8th American
S10 8th Continential
S11 8th National
S12 8th WL

Saturday, September 7, 2019
1:00 pm S5 7th Centennial #2 at 7th Blaine #3 Thunder
2:30 pm S5 7th Centennial #3 at 7th Blaine #2 Reign
Monday, September 16, 2019
6:30 pm S5 7th Mounds View #1 at 7th Blaine #1 Bengals
8:00 pm S5 7th Mounds View #2 at 7th Woodbury #2
Tuesday, September 17, 2019
6:30 pm S7 7th Chisago Lakes at 7th Spring Lake Park
8:00 pm S7 7th Coon Rapids at 7th Irondale
Thursday, September 19, 2019
6:30 pm S5 7th White Bear Lake #5 at 7th Blaine #3 Thunder
8:00 pm S9 8th Blaine #2 at 8th Blaine #1
Saturday, September 21, 2019
1:00 pm S5 7th Champlin Park #2 at 7th Blaine #3 Thunder
2:30 pm S5 7th Fridley at 7th Blaine #4 Broncos
4:00 pm S5 7th St. Anthony at 7th Blaine #2 Reign
Tuesday, September 24, 2019
6:30 pm S5 7th White Bear Lake #5 at 7th Blaine #2 Reign
8:00 pm S5 7th White Bear Lake #2 Demons at 7th Blaine #3 Thunder
Wednesday, September 25, 2019
6:30 pm S9 8th Forest Lake Maroon at 8th Frogtown
8:00 pm S9 8th White Bear Lake #3 at 8th Blaine #1
Thursday, September 26, 2019
6:30 pm S8 7th Elk River at 7th Blaine #1 Bengals
6:30 pm S5 7th Elk River at 7th Blaine #1 Bengals
8:00 pm S8 7th Anoka at 7th Blaine #4 Broncos
8:00 pm S5 7th Anoka at 7th Blaine #4 Broncos
Saturday, September 28, 2019
12:00 pm S5 7th White Bear Lake #2 Demons at 7th Blaine #1 Bengals
1:30 pm S5 7th Blaine #3 Thunder at 7th Blaine #2 Reign
3:00 pm S9 8th PAL at 8th Blaine #1
4:30 pm S9 8th Irondale at 8th Blaine #2
Thursday, October 3, 2019
6:30 pm S9 8th Chisago Lakes at 8th Blaine #2
8:00 pm S9 8th White Bear Lake #2 at 8th PAL
Saturday, October 5, 2019
1:00 pm S5 7th Forest Lake #3 at 7th Blaine #4 Broncos
2:30 pm S5 7th Woodbury #2 at 7th Blaine #2 Reign
4:00 pm S8 7th Eau Claire at 7th Elk River
Tuesday, October 8, 2019
6:30 pm S9 8th PAL at 8th Spring Lake Park
8:00 pm S9 8th Roseville at 8th Irondale
Saturday, October 12, 2019
1:00 pm S9 8th Zimmerman at 8th Blaine #2
2:30 pm S9 8th Roseville at 8th Spring Lake Park
4:00 pm S9 8th Forest Lake Maroon at 8th Blaine #1
Monday, October 14, 2019
6:30 pm S9 8th Frogtown at 8th Spring Lake Park
8:00 pm S9 8th St. Paul Governors at 8th Chisago Lakes
Tuesday, October 15, 2019
6:30 pm S5 7th Forest Lake # 2 at 7th Blaine #3 Thunder
8:00 pm S5 7th North St. Paul at 7th Blaine #2 Reign

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 10/27/2019 9:28:55 PM