nmsaleague

Master Schedule

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Master Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

League Contact Info

Links


To see this schedule in calendar format, Click Here

Schedule Index



S1 3rd & 4th Grade Boys
S2 3rd & 4th Grade Girls
S3 5th & 6th Grade Boys
S4 5th & 6th Grade Girls
S5 7th & 8th Grade Boys
S6 7th & 8th Grade Girls

Saturday, September 7, 2019 Boro Field
9:00 am S5 7/8 Boys Red Bank #1 at 7/8 Boys Little Silver #2
Saturday, September 7, 2019 Boro Field
10:30 am S6 7/8 Girls Little Silver #2 at 7/8 Girls Little Silver #1
Saturday, September 7, 2019 Boro Field
12:00 pm S5 7/8 Boys Fair Haven #1 at 7/8 Boys Little Silver #1
Saturday, September 7, 2019 Eastside Park
10:30 am S1 3/4 Boys Monmouth Beach #1 at 3/4 Boys Red Bank #2
Saturday, September 7, 2019 Eastside Park
12:00 pm S1 3/4 Boys Oceanport #1 at 3/4 Boys Red Bank #1
Saturday, September 7, 2019 Fair Haven Field #11
9:00 am S6 7/8 Girls Oceanport/WLB #1 at 7/8 Girls Fair Haven #2
Saturday, September 7, 2019 Fair Haven Field #11
10:30 am S6 7/8 Girls Monmouth Beach #1 at 7/8 Girls Fair Haven #1
Saturday, September 7, 2019 Fair Haven Field #11
12:00 pm S5 7/8 Boys Rumson #1 at 7/8 Boys Fair Haven #2
Saturday, September 7, 2019 Fair Haven Field #12
9:00 am S4 5/6 Girls Rumson #4 at 5/6 Girls Fair Haven #3
Saturday, September 7, 2019 Fair Haven Field #12
10:30 am S4 5/6 Girls Fair Haven #2 at 5/6 Girls Fair Haven #1
Saturday, September 7, 2019 Fair Haven Field #12
12:00 pm S3 5/6 Boys Little Silver #2 at 5/6 Boys Fair Haven #2
Saturday, September 7, 2019 Fair Haven Field #13
9:00 am S2 3/4 Girls Oceanport #2 at 3/4 Girls Fair Haven #4
Saturday, September 7, 2019 Fair Haven Field #13
10:30 am S2 3/4 Girls Rumson #3 at 3/4 Girls Fair Haven #3
Saturday, September 7, 2019 Fair Haven Field #13
12:00 pm S1 3/4 Boys Little Silver #3 at 3/4 Boys Fair Haven #4
Saturday, September 7, 2019 Fair Haven Field #14
10:30 am S2 3/4 Girls Fair Haven #1 at 3/4 Girls Fair Haven #5
Saturday, September 7, 2019 Fair Haven Field #14
12:00 pm S1 3/4 Boys Little Silver #1 at 3/4 Boys Fair Haven #3
Saturday, September 7, 2019 Graham Field (Shrewsbury Sickles)
9:00 am S2 3/4 Girls Oceanport #1 at 3/4 Girls Shrewsbury #2
Saturday, September 7, 2019 Graham Field (Shrewsbury Sickles)
10:30 am S1 3/4 Boys Tinton Falls/Eatontown #2 at 3/4 Boys Shrewsbury #1
Saturday, September 7, 2019 Graham Field (Shrewsbury Sickles)
12:00 pm S1 3/4 Boys West Long Branch #2 at 3/4 Boys Shrewsbury #2
Saturday, September 7, 2019 Griffin Field monmouth beach
9:00 am S5 7/8 Boys Oceanport/WLB #1 at 7/8 Boys Monmouth Beach #1
Saturday, September 7, 2019 Griffin Field monmouth beach
10:30 am S3 5/6 Boys Little Silver #1 at 5/6 Boys Monmouth Beach #1
Saturday, September 7, 2019 Griffin Field monmouth beach
12:00 pm S4 5/6 Girls Oceanport #2 at 5/6 Girls Monmouth Beach #1
Saturday, September 7, 2019 Manson Field
9:00 am S5 7/8 Boys Tinton Falls #1 at 7/8 Boys Shrewsbury #1
Saturday, September 7, 2019 Manson Field
10:30 am S6 7/8 Girls Rumson #1 at 7/8 Girls Shrewsbury #1
Saturday, September 7, 2019 Meadow Ridge Center
9:00 am S4 5/6 Girls Rumson #1 at 5/6 Girls Rumson #2
Saturday, September 7, 2019 Meadow Ridge Center
12:00 pm S3 5/6 Boys Rumson #3 at 5/6 Boys Rumson #2
Saturday, September 7, 2019 Meadow Ridge Center
1:30 pm S3 5/6 Boys Fair Haven #1 at 5/6 Boys Rumson #1
Saturday, September 7, 2019 Riverside North
10:30 am S1 3/4 Boys Fair Haven #2 at 3/4 Boys Rumson #4
Saturday, September 7, 2019 Riverside North
12:00 pm S1 3/4 Boys Little Silver #4 at 3/4 Boys Rumson #3
Saturday, September 7, 2019 Riverside North
1:30 pm S1 3/4 Boys Fair Haven #1 at 3/4 Boys Rumson #2
Saturday, September 7, 2019 Riverside South
9:00 am S2 3/4 Girls Rumson #4 at 3/4 Girls Rumson #2
Saturday, September 7, 2019 Riverside South
10:30 am S2 3/4 Girls Red Bank #1 at 3/4 Girls Rumson #1
Saturday, September 7, 2019 Riverside South
12:00 pm S1 3/4 Boys Fair Haven #5 at 3/4 Boys Rumson #1
Saturday, September 7, 2019 SASC Field #2
9:00 am S1 3/4 Boys Oceanport #3 at 3/4 Boys Tinton Falls #1
Saturday, September 7, 2019 SASC Field #4
10:30 am S2 3/4 Girls Shrewsbury #1 at 3/4 Girls Tinton Falls #1
Saturday, September 7, 2019 Shrewsbury School
9:00 am S4 5/6 Girls Little Silver #1 at 5/6 Girls Shrewsbury #2
Saturday, September 7, 2019 Shrewsbury School
10:30 am S4 5/6 Girls Red Bank #1 at 5/6 Girls Shrewsbury #1
Saturday, September 7, 2019 Shrewsbury School
12:00 pm S3 5/6 Boys Fair Haven #4 at 5/6 Boys Shrewsbury #1
Saturday, September 7, 2019 Shrewsbury School
1:30 pm S3 5/6 Boys Red Bank #1 at 5/6 Boys Shrewsbury #2
Saturday, September 7, 2019 Sickles #1
9:00 am S4 5/6 Girls Oceanport #1 at 5/6 Girls Little Silver #2
Saturday, September 7, 2019 Sickles #1
10:30 am S3 5/6 Boys Fair Haven #3 at 5/6 Boys Little Silver #3
Saturday, September 7, 2019 Sickles #2
9:00 am S2 3/4 Girls Oceanport #3 at 3/4 Girls Little Silver #1
Saturday, September 7, 2019 Sickles #2
12:00 pm S2 3/4 Girls Monmouth Beach #1 at 3/4 Girls Little Silver #2
Saturday, September 7, 2019 Sickles #2
1:30 pm S2 3/4 Girls Rumson #5 at 3/4 Girls Little Silver #4
Saturday, September 7, 2019 Sickles #2
3:00 pm S2 3/4 Girls Red Bank #2 at 3/4 Girls Little Silver #3
Saturday, September 7, 2019 Sorrentino Park Large
8:30 am S4 5/6 Girls Rumson #3 at 5/6 Girls West Long Branch #1
Saturday, September 7, 2019 Sorrentino Park Large
10:00 am S3 5/6 Boys Tinton Falls #1 at 5/6 Boys West Long Branch #1
Saturday, September 7, 2019 Sorrentino Park Small
11:30 am S1 3/4 Boys Oceanport #2 at 3/4 Boys West Long Branch #1
Saturday, September 7, 2019 Sorrentino Park Small
12:15 pm S2 3/4 Girls Fair Haven #2 at 3/4 Girls West Long Branch #1
Saturday, September 14, 2019 Blackberry Bay #2
9:00 am S1 3/4 Boys Shrewsbury #2 at 3/4 Boys Oceanport #2
Saturday, September 14, 2019 Blackberry Bay #2
10:30 am S1 3/4 Boys West Long Branch #2 at 3/4 Boys Oceanport #3
Saturday, September 14, 2019 Blackberry Bay #2
12:00 pm S2 3/4 Girls Tinton Falls #1 at 3/4 Girls Oceanport #3
Saturday, September 14, 2019 Blackberry Bay #2
1:30 pm S2 3/4 Girls Rumson #3 at 3/4 Girls Oceanport #1
Saturday, September 14, 2019 Blackberry Bay #3
9:00 am S4 5/6 Girls Monmouth Beach #1 at 5/6 Girls Oceanport #1
Saturday, September 14, 2019 Blackberry Bay #3
10:30 am S4 5/6 Girls Shrewsbury #1 at 5/6 Girls Oceanport #2
Saturday, September 14, 2019 Blackberry Bay #3
12:00 pm S3 5/6 Boys Fair Haven #4 at 5/6 Boys Oceanport #1
Saturday, September 14, 2019 Blackberry Bay #4
9:00 am S5 7/8 Boys Little Silver #2 at 7/8 Boys Oceanport/WLB #1
Saturday, September 14, 2019 Boro Field
10:30 am S6 7/8 Girls Monmouth Beach #1 at 7/8 Girls Little Silver #1
Saturday, September 14, 2019 Boro Field
12:00 pm S6 7/8 Girls Fair Haven #2 at 7/8 Girls Little Silver #2
Saturday, September 14, 2019 Count Basie #1
1:30 pm S5 7/8 Boys Little Silver #1 at 7/8 Boys Red Bank #1
Saturday, September 14, 2019 Eastside Park
10:30 am S2 3/4 Girls Shrewsbury #2 at 3/4 Girls Red Bank #1
Saturday, September 14, 2019 Eastside Park
12:00 pm S2 3/4 Girls Fair Haven #1 at 3/4 Girls Red Bank #2
Saturday, September 14, 2019 Graham Field (Shrewsbury Sickles)
9:00 am S2 3/4 Girls Little Silver #2 at 3/4 Girls Shrewsbury #1
Saturday, September 14, 2019 Graham Field (Shrewsbury Sickles)
12:00 pm S1 3/4 Boys Rumson #2 at 3/4 Boys Shrewsbury #1
Saturday, September 14, 2019 Griffin Field monmouth beach
9:00 am S3 5/6 Boys Red Bank #1 at 5/6 Boys Monmouth Beach #1
Saturday, September 14, 2019 Griffin Field monmouth beach
10:30 am S5 7/8 Boys Fair Haven #2 at 7/8 Boys Monmouth Beach #1
Saturday, September 14, 2019 Manson Field
9:00 am S5 7/8 Boys Fair Haven #1 at 7/8 Boys Shrewsbury #1
Saturday, September 14, 2019 Manson Field
10:30 am S6 7/8 Girls Fair Haven #1 at 7/8 Girls Shrewsbury #1
Saturday, September 14, 2019 Meadow Ridge Center
9:00 am S4 5/6 Girls Fair Haven #3 at 5/6 Girls Rumson #3
Saturday, September 14, 2019 Meadow Ridge Center
10:30 am S4 5/6 Girls Fair Haven #1 at 5/6 Girls Rumson #4
Saturday, September 14, 2019 Meadow Ridge Center
12:00 pm S3 5/6 Boys Little Silver #3 at 5/6 Boys Rumson #2
Saturday, September 14, 2019 Meadow Ridge East
9:00 am S6 7/8 Girls Oceanport/WLB #1 at 7/8 Girls Rumson #1
Saturday, September 14, 2019 Meadow Ridge East
12:00 pm S5 7/8 Boys Tinton Falls #1 at 7/8 Boys Rumson #1
Saturday, September 14, 2019 Raccoon Island
9:00 am S1 3/4 Boys Oceanport #1 at 3/4 Boys Monmouth Beach #1
Saturday, September 14, 2019 Raccoon Island
10:30 am S2 3/4 Girls Rumson #5 at 3/4 Girls Monmouth Beach #1
Saturday, September 14, 2019 Riverside North
9:00 am S2 3/4 Girls Fair Haven #3 at 3/4 Girls Rumson #4
Saturday, September 14, 2019 Riverside North
10:30 am S1 3/4 Boys Fair Haven #4 at 3/4 Boys Rumson #1
Saturday, September 14, 2019 Riverside North
12:00 pm S1 3/4 Boys Fair Haven #3 at 3/4 Boys Rumson #4
Saturday, September 14, 2019 Riverside South
9:00 am S2 3/4 Girls Little Silver #3 at 3/4 Girls Rumson #1
Saturday, September 14, 2019 Riverside South
10:30 am S2 3/4 Girls Rumson #2 at 3/4 Girls Fair Haven #5
Saturday, September 14, 2019 Riverside South
12:00 pm S1 3/4 Boys Fair Haven #2 at 3/4 Boys Rumson #3
Saturday, September 14, 2019 SASC Field #2
9:00 am S1 3/4 Boys Little Silver #1 at 3/4 Boys Tinton Falls #1
Saturday, September 14, 2019 SASC Field #2
10:30 am S1 3/4 Boys Red Bank #1 at 3/4 Boys Tinton Falls/Eatontown #2
Saturday, September 14, 2019 SASC Field #2
12:00 pm S3 5/6 Boys Fair Haven #2 at 5/6 Boys Tinton Falls #1
Saturday, September 14, 2019 Shrewsbury School
9:00 am S4 5/6 Girls Rumson #1 at 5/6 Girls Shrewsbury #2
Saturday, September 14, 2019 Shrewsbury School
10:30 am S3 5/6 Boys Fair Haven #1 at 5/6 Boys Shrewsbury #2
Saturday, September 14, 2019 Sickles #1
9:00 am S4 5/6 Girls Fair Haven #2 at 5/6 Girls Little Silver #1
Saturday, September 14, 2019 Sickles #1
10:30 am S4 5/6 Girls Red Bank #1 at 5/6 Girls Little Silver #2
Saturday, September 14, 2019 Sickles #1
12:00 pm S3 5/6 Boys Shrewsbury #1 at 5/6 Boys Little Silver #1
Saturday, September 14, 2019 Sickles #1
1:30 pm S3 5/6 Boys Fair Haven #3 at 5/6 Boys Little Silver #2
Saturday, September 14, 2019 Sickles #2
9:00 am S1 3/4 Boys Red Bank #2 at 3/4 Boys Little Silver #3
Saturday, September 14, 2019 Sickles #2
10:30 am S1 3/4 Boys West Long Branch #1 at 3/4 Boys Little Silver #4
Saturday, September 14, 2019 Sickles #2
12:00 pm S1 3/4 Boys Fair Haven #5 at 3/4 Boys Little Silver #2
Saturday, September 14, 2019 Sickles #2
1:30 pm S2 3/4 Girls Fair Haven #2 at 3/4 Girls Little Silver #4
Saturday, September 14, 2019 Sickles #2
3:00 pm S2 3/4 Girls Little Silver #1 at 3/4 Girls Fair Haven #4
Saturday, September 14, 2019 Sorrentino Park Large
8:30 am S3 5/6 Boys Rumson #3 at 5/6 Boys West Long Branch #1
Saturday, September 14, 2019 Sorrentino Park Large
10:00 am S4 5/6 Girls Rumson #2 at 5/6 Girls West Long Branch #1
Saturday, September 14, 2019 Sorrentino Park Small
11:30 am S2 3/4 Girls Oceanport #2 at 3/4 Girls West Long Branch #1
Saturday, September 21, 2019 Blackberry Bay #2
9:00 am S2 3/4 Girls Little Silver #3 at 3/4 Girls Oceanport #3
Saturday, September 21, 2019 Blackberry Bay #2
10:30 am S1 3/4 Boys Rumson #2 at 3/4 Boys Oceanport #2
Saturday, September 21, 2019 Blackberry Bay #2
12:00 pm S1 3/4 Boys Little Silver #3 at 3/4 Boys Oceanport #1
Saturday, September 21, 2019 Blackberry Bay #3
9:00 am S4 5/6 Girls Red Bank #1 at 5/6 Girls Oceanport #1
Saturday, September 21, 2019 Boro Field
9:00 am S5 7/8 Boys Oceanport/WLB #1 at 7/8 Boys Little Silver #1
Saturday, September 21, 2019 Boro Field
10:30 am S5 7/8 Boys Tinton Falls #1 at 7/8 Boys Little Silver #2
Saturday, September 21, 2019 Count Basie #1
12:30 pm S5 7/8 Boys Shrewsbury #1 at 7/8 Boys Red Bank #1
Saturday, September 21, 2019 Eastside Park
9:00 am S2 3/4 Girls Little Silver #2 at 3/4 Girls Red Bank #2
Saturday, September 21, 2019 Eastside Park
10:30 am S2 3/4 Girls Oceanport #2 at 3/4 Girls Red Bank #1
Saturday, September 21, 2019 Eastside Park
12:00 pm S1 3/4 Boys Rumson #4 at 3/4 Boys Red Bank #1
Saturday, September 21, 2019 Eastside Park
1:30 pm S1 3/4 Boys Tinton Falls/Eatontown #2 at 3/4 Boys Red Bank #2
Saturday, September 21, 2019 Fair Haven Field #11
9:00 am S6 7/8 Girls Monmouth Beach #1 at 7/8 Girls Fair Haven #2
Saturday, September 21, 2019 Fair Haven Field #11
12:00 pm S5 7/8 Boys Fair Haven #2 at 7/8 Boys Fair Haven #1
Saturday, September 21, 2019 Fair Haven Field #12
9:00 am S4 5/6 Girls West Long Branch #1 at 5/6 Girls Fair Haven #3
Saturday, September 21, 2019 Fair Haven Field #12
10:30 am S3 5/6 Boys Monmouth Beach #1 at 5/6 Boys Fair Haven #1
Saturday, September 21, 2019 Fair Haven Field #12
12:00 pm S3 5/6 Boys Rumson #2 at 5/6 Boys Fair Haven #3
Saturday, September 21, 2019 Fair Haven Field #12
1:30 pm S4 5/6 Girls Shrewsbury #2 at 5/6 Girls Fair Haven #2
Saturday, September 21, 2019 Fair Haven Field #13
9:00 am S1 3/4 Boys Little Silver #4 at 3/4 Boys Fair Haven #2
Saturday, September 21, 2019 Fair Haven Field #13
10:30 am S3 5/6 Boys Fair Haven #2 at 5/6 Boys Fair Haven #4
Saturday, September 21, 2019 Fair Haven Field #13
12:00 pm S2 3/4 Girls Fair Haven #3 at 3/4 Girls Fair Haven #1
Saturday, September 21, 2019 Fair Haven Field #14
10:30 am S1 3/4 Boys Shrewsbury #2 at 3/4 Boys Fair Haven #5
Saturday, September 21, 2019 Fair Haven Field #14
12:00 pm S1 3/4 Boys Fair Haven #3 at 3/4 Boys Fair Haven #4
Saturday, September 21, 2019 Graham Field (Shrewsbury Sickles)
9:00 am S1 3/4 Boys Tinton Falls #1 at 3/4 Boys Shrewsbury #1
Saturday, September 21, 2019 Graham Field (Shrewsbury Sickles)
12:00 pm S2 3/4 Girls Fair Haven #5 at 3/4 Girls Shrewsbury #1
Saturday, September 21, 2019 Griffin Field monmouth beach
10:30 am S4 5/6 Girls Shrewsbury #1 at 5/6 Girls Monmouth Beach #1
Saturday, September 21, 2019 Griffin Field monmouth beach
12:00 pm S5 7/8 Boys Rumson #1 at 7/8 Boys Monmouth Beach #1
Saturday, September 21, 2019 Manson Field
9:00 am S6 7/8 Girls Little Silver #1 at 7/8 Girls Shrewsbury #1
Saturday, September 21, 2019 Meadow Ridge Center
9:00 am S4 5/6 Girls Little Silver #1 at 5/6 Girls Rumson #4
Saturday, September 21, 2019 Meadow Ridge Center
10:30 am S4 5/6 Girls Fair Haven #1 at 5/6 Girls Rumson #3
Saturday, September 21, 2019 Meadow Ridge Center
12:00 pm S3 5/6 Boys Rumson #1 at 5/6 Boys Rumson #3
Saturday, September 21, 2019 Meadow Ridge Center
1:30 pm S4 5/6 Girls Oceanport #2 at 5/6 Girls Rumson #1
Saturday, September 21, 2019 Meadow Ridge East
10:30 am S6 7/8 Girls Little Silver #2 at 7/8 Girls Rumson #1
Saturday, September 21, 2019 Raccoon Island
10:30 am S2 3/4 Girls West Long Branch #1 at 3/4 Girls Monmouth Beach #1
Saturday, September 21, 2019 Raccoon Island
12:00 pm S1 3/4 Boys Rumson #1 at 3/4 Boys Monmouth Beach #1
Saturday, September 21, 2019 Riverside North
10:30 am S2 3/4 Girls Fair Haven #4 at 3/4 Girls Rumson #3
Saturday, September 21, 2019 Riverside South
10:30 am S2 3/4 Girls Rumson #2 at 3/4 Girls Rumson #5
Saturday, September 21, 2019 Riverside South
12:00 pm S2 3/4 Girls Shrewsbury #2 at 3/4 Girls Rumson #4
Saturday, September 21, 2019 Riverside South
1:30 pm S2 3/4 Girls Fair Haven #2 at 3/4 Girls Rumson #1
Saturday, September 21, 2019 SASC Field #2
9:00 am S2 3/4 Girls Little Silver #1 at 3/4 Girls Tinton Falls #1
Saturday, September 21, 2019 Shrewsbury School
10:30 am S3 5/6 Boys Oceanport #1 at 5/6 Boys Shrewsbury #2
Saturday, September 21, 2019 Sickles #1
9:00 am S3 5/6 Boys Red Bank #1 at 5/6 Boys Little Silver #2
Saturday, September 21, 2019 Sickles #1
10:30 am S4 5/6 Girls Rumson #2 at 5/6 Girls Little Silver #2
Saturday, September 21, 2019 Sickles #1
12:00 pm S3 5/6 Boys Shrewsbury #1 at 5/6 Boys Little Silver #3
Saturday, September 21, 2019 Sickles #1
1:30 pm S3 5/6 Boys West Long Branch #1 at 5/6 Boys Little Silver #1
Saturday, September 21, 2019 Sickles #2
9:00 am S1 3/4 Boys West Long Branch #2 at 3/4 Boys Little Silver #2
Saturday, September 21, 2019 Sickles #2
10:30 am S2 3/4 Girls Oceanport #1 at 3/4 Girls Little Silver #4
Saturday, September 21, 2019 Sickles #2
12:00 pm S1 3/4 Boys Oceanport #3 at 3/4 Boys Little Silver #1
Saturday, September 21, 2019 Sorrentino Park Large
8:30 am S6 7/8 Girls Fair Haven #1 at 7/8 Girls Oceanport/WLB #1
Saturday, September 21, 2019 Sorrentino Park Small
10:00 am S1 3/4 Boys Fair Haven #1 at 3/4 Boys West Long Branch #1
Saturday, September 28, 2019 Blackberry Bay #2
9:00 am S2 3/4 Girls Little Silver #2 at 3/4 Girls Oceanport #2
Saturday, September 28, 2019 Blackberry Bay #2
10:30 am S1 3/4 Boys Monmouth Beach #1 at 3/4 Boys Oceanport #3
Saturday, September 28, 2019 Blackberry Bay #2
12:00 pm S2 3/4 Girls Little Silver #1 at 3/4 Girls Oceanport #1
Saturday, September 28, 2019 Blackberry Bay #3
9:00 am S4 5/6 Girls Shrewsbury #2 at 5/6 Girls Oceanport #1
Saturday, September 28, 2019 Blackberry Bay #3
10:30 am S4 5/6 Girls Fair Haven #3 at 5/6 Girls Oceanport #2
Saturday, September 28, 2019 Boro Field
12:00 pm S5 7/8 Boys Fair Haven #2 at 7/8 Boys Little Silver #2
Saturday, September 28, 2019 Count Basie #1
12:30 pm S5 7/8 Boys Monmouth Beach #1 at 7/8 Boys Red Bank #1
Saturday, September 28, 2019 Count Basie Lower
12:00 pm S3 5/6 Boys Fair Haven #2 at 5/6 Boys Red Bank #1
Saturday, September 28, 2019 Count Basie Lower
1:30 pm S4 5/6 Girls Rumson #2 at 5/6 Girls Red Bank #1
Saturday, September 28, 2019 Eastside Park
9:00 am S1 3/4 Boys Oceanport #1 at 3/4 Boys Red Bank #2
Saturday, September 28, 2019 Eastside Park
10:30 am S1 3/4 Boys Little Silver #2 at 3/4 Boys Red Bank #1
Saturday, September 28, 2019 Eastside Park
12:00 pm S2 3/4 Girls Oceanport #3 at 3/4 Girls Red Bank #1
Saturday, September 28, 2019 Fair Haven Field #11
9:00 am S6 7/8 Girls Little Silver #1 at 7/8 Girls Fair Haven #2
Saturday, September 28, 2019 Fair Haven Field #11
10:30 am S6 7/8 Girls Little Silver #2 at 7/8 Girls Fair Haven #1
Saturday, September 28, 2019 Fair Haven Field #11
12:00 pm S5 7/8 Boys Rumson #1 at 7/8 Boys Fair Haven #1
Saturday, September 28, 2019 Fair Haven Field #12
10:30 am S4 5/6 Girls Rumson #1 at 5/6 Girls Fair Haven #2
Saturday, September 28, 2019 Fair Haven Field #12
12:00 pm S3 5/6 Boys Rumson #1 at 5/6 Boys Fair Haven #3
Saturday, September 28, 2019 Fair Haven Field #13
9:00 am S2 3/4 Girls Red Bank #2 at 3/4 Girls Fair Haven #4
Saturday, September 28, 2019 Fair Haven Field #13
12:00 pm S3 5/6 Boys Oceanport #1 at 5/6 Boys Fair Haven #1
Saturday, September 28, 2019 Fair Haven Field #14
9:00 am S2 3/4 Girls Little Silver #4 at 3/4 Girls Fair Haven #1
Saturday, September 28, 2019 Fair Haven Field #14
10:30 am S1 3/4 Boys Fair Haven #1 at 3/4 Boys Fair Haven #2
Saturday, September 28, 2019 Fair Haven Field #14
12:00 pm S2 3/4 Girls Fair Haven #5 at 3/4 Girls Fair Haven #2
Saturday, September 28, 2019 Graham Field (Shrewsbury Sickles)
9:00 am S1 3/4 Boys West Long Branch #1 at 3/4 Boys Shrewsbury #2
Saturday, September 28, 2019 Graham Field (Shrewsbury Sickles)
10:30 am S1 3/4 Boys Little Silver #1 at 3/4 Boys Shrewsbury #1
Saturday, September 28, 2019 Griffin Field monmouth beach
10:30 am S6 7/8 Girls Rumson #1 at 7/8 Girls Monmouth Beach #1
Saturday, September 28, 2019 Manson Field
10:30 am S5 7/8 Boys Shrewsbury #1 at 7/8 Boys Oceanport/WLB #1
Saturday, September 28, 2019 Meadow Ridge Center
10:30 am S4 5/6 Girls Rumson #3 at 5/6 Girls Rumson #4
Saturday, September 28, 2019 Meadow Ridge Center
1:30 pm S3 5/6 Boys Fair Haven #4 at 5/6 Boys Rumson #3
Saturday, September 28, 2019 Raccoon Island
9:00 am S2 3/4 Girls Shrewsbury #1 at 3/4 Girls Monmouth Beach #1
Saturday, September 28, 2019 Riverside North
9:00 am S2 3/4 Girls Tinton Falls #1 at 3/4 Girls Rumson #2
Saturday, September 28, 2019 Riverside North
10:30 am S1 3/4 Boys Fair Haven #3 at 3/4 Boys Rumson #3
Saturday, September 28, 2019 Riverside North
12:00 pm S1 3/4 Boys Rumson #4 at 3/4 Boys Rumson #1
Saturday, September 28, 2019 Riverside South
9:00 am S2 3/4 Girls Rumson #4 at 3/4 Girls Rumson #5
Saturday, September 28, 2019 Riverside South
10:30 am S2 3/4 Girls Rumson #1 at 3/4 Girls Rumson #3
Saturday, September 28, 2019 Riverside South
12:00 pm S1 3/4 Boys Fair Haven #5 at 3/4 Boys Rumson #2
Saturday, September 28, 2019 SASC Field #2
9:00 am S1 3/4 Boys West Long Branch #2 at 3/4 Boys Tinton Falls #1
Saturday, September 28, 2019 SASC Field #2
10:30 am S3 5/6 Boys Shrewsbury #2 at 5/6 Boys Tinton Falls #1
Saturday, September 28, 2019 SASC Field #4
9:00 am S5 7/8 Boys Tinton Falls #1 at 7/8 Boys Little Silver #1
Saturday, September 28, 2019 Shrewsbury School
9:00 am S4 5/6 Girls Little Silver #2 at 5/6 Girls Shrewsbury #1
Saturday, September 28, 2019 Shrewsbury School
10:30 am S3 5/6 Boys Monmouth Beach #1 at 5/6 Boys Shrewsbury #1
Saturday, September 28, 2019 Sickles #1
10:30 am S4 5/6 Girls Fair Haven #1 at 5/6 Girls Little Silver #1
Saturday, September 28, 2019 Sickles #1
12:00 pm S3 5/6 Boys West Long Branch #1 at 5/6 Boys Little Silver #3
Saturday, September 28, 2019 Sickles #1
1:30 pm S3 5/6 Boys Little Silver #2 at 5/6 Boys Little Silver #1
Saturday, September 28, 2019 Sickles #2
9:00 am S1 3/4 Boys Oceanport #2 at 3/4 Boys Little Silver #4
Saturday, September 28, 2019 Sickles #2
10:30 am S1 3/4 Boys Tinton Falls/Eatontown #2 at 3/4 Boys Little Silver #3
Saturday, September 28, 2019 Sickles #2
12:00 pm S2 3/4 Girls Fair Haven #3 at 3/4 Girls Little Silver #3
Saturday, September 28, 2019 Sorrentino Park Large
8:30 am S4 5/6 Girls Monmouth Beach #1 at 5/6 Girls West Long Branch #1
Saturday, September 28, 2019 Sorrentino Park Large
10:00 am S6 7/8 Girls Shrewsbury #1 at 7/8 Girls Oceanport/WLB #1
Saturday, September 28, 2019 Sorrentino Park Small
11:30 am S2 3/4 Girls Shrewsbury #2 at 3/4 Girls West Long Branch #1
Saturday, October 5, 2019 Blackberry Bay #2
9:00 am S1 3/4 Boys Red Bank #1 at 3/4 Boys Oceanport #2
Saturday, October 5, 2019 Blackberry Bay #2
10:30 am S2 3/4 Girls Tinton Falls #1 at 3/4 Girls Oceanport #1
Saturday, October 5, 2019 Blackberry Bay #2
12:00 pm S2 3/4 Girls Shrewsbury #2 at 3/4 Girls Oceanport #2
Saturday, October 5, 2019 Blackberry Bay #3
9:00 am S3 5/6 Boys Little Silver #3 at 5/6 Boys Oceanport #1
Saturday, October 5, 2019 Count Basie #1
9:00 am S5 7/8 Boys Oceanport/WLB #1 at 7/8 Boys Red Bank #1
Saturday, October 5, 2019 Count Basie Lower
10:30 am S3 5/6 Boys Tinton Falls #1 at 5/6 Boys Red Bank #1
Saturday, October 5, 2019 Count Basie Lower
12:00 pm S4 5/6 Girls Monmouth Beach #1 at 5/6 Girls Red Bank #1
Saturday, October 5, 2019 Eastside Park
9:00 am S2 3/4 Girls Shrewsbury #1 at 3/4 Girls Red Bank #1
Saturday, October 5, 2019 Fair Haven Field #11
9:00 am S6 7/8 Girls Rumson #1 at 7/8 Girls Fair Haven #1
Saturday, October 5, 2019 Fair Haven Field #11
12:00 pm S5 7/8 Boys Monmouth Beach #1 at 7/8 Boys Fair Haven #1
Saturday, October 5, 2019 Fair Haven Field #11
10:30 pm S5 7/8 Boys Tinton Falls #1 at 7/8 Boys Fair Haven #2
Saturday, October 5, 2019 Fair Haven Field #12
9:00 am S2 3/4 Girls Rumson #5 at 3/4 Girls Fair Haven #2
Saturday, October 5, 2019 Fair Haven Field #12
10:30 am S3 5/6 Boys Little Silver #1 at 5/6 Boys Fair Haven #2
Saturday, October 5, 2019 Fair Haven Field #12
12:00 pm S3 5/6 Boys Rumson #3 at 5/6 Boys Fair Haven #3
Saturday, October 5, 2019 Fair Haven Field #12
1:30 pm S4 5/6 Girls Oceanport #1 at 5/6 Girls Fair Haven #1
Saturday, October 5, 2019 Fair Haven Field #13
9:00 am S2 3/4 Girls Rumson #4 at 3/4 Girls Fair Haven #5
Saturday, October 5, 2019 Fair Haven Field #13
10:30 am S3 5/6 Boys Little Silver #2 at 5/6 Boys Fair Haven #1
Saturday, October 5, 2019 Fair Haven Field #13
12:00 pm S1 3/4 Boys Fair Haven #3 at 3/4 Boys Fair Haven #5
Saturday, October 5, 2019 Fair Haven Field #14
9:00 am S2 3/4 Girls Monmouth Beach #1 at 3/4 Girls Fair Haven #3
Saturday, October 5, 2019 Fair Haven Field #14
10:30 am S1 3/4 Boys Shrewsbury #1 at 3/4 Boys Fair Haven #1
Saturday, October 5, 2019 Fair Haven Field #14
12:00 pm S1 3/4 Boys Tinton Falls/Eatontown #2 at 3/4 Boys Fair Haven #2
Saturday, October 5, 2019 Fair Haven Field #14
1:30 pm S1 3/4 Boys Red Bank #2 at 3/4 Boys Fair Haven #4
Saturday, October 5, 2019 Graham Field (Shrewsbury Sickles)
10:30 pm S1 3/4 Boys Little Silver #2 at 3/4 Boys Shrewsbury #2
Saturday, October 5, 2019 Griffin Field monmouth beach
9:00 am S6 7/8 Girls Little Silver #2 at 7/8 Girls Monmouth Beach #1
Saturday, October 5, 2019 Griffin Field monmouth beach
10:30 am S3 5/6 Boys Shrewsbury #2 at 5/6 Boys Monmouth Beach #1
Saturday, October 5, 2019 Manson Field
9:00 am S5 7/8 Boys Little Silver #2 at 7/8 Boys Shrewsbury #1
Saturday, October 5, 2019 Manson Field
10:30 am S6 7/8 Girls Fair Haven #2 at 7/8 Girls Shrewsbury #1
Saturday, October 5, 2019 Meadow Ridge Center
9:00 am S4 5/6 Girls Fair Haven #3 at 5/6 Girls Rumson #2
Saturday, October 5, 2019 Meadow Ridge Center
10:30 am S4 5/6 Girls Fair Haven #2 at 5/6 Girls Rumson #4
Saturday, October 5, 2019 Meadow Ridge Center
12:00 pm S4 5/6 Girls Little Silver #2 at 5/6 Girls Rumson #1
Saturday, October 5, 2019 Meadow Ridge Center
1:30 pm S3 5/6 Boys West Long Branch #1 at 5/6 Boys Rumson #1
Saturday, October 5, 2019 Meadow Ridge East
12:00 pm S5 7/8 Boys Little Silver #1 at 7/8 Boys Rumson #1
Saturday, October 5, 2019 Riverside North
9:00 am S2 3/4 Girls Fair Haven #1 at 3/4 Girls Rumson #2
Saturday, October 5, 2019 Riverside North
10:30 am S1 3/4 Boys Rumson #4 at 3/4 Boys Rumson #3
Saturday, October 5, 2019 Riverside North
12:00 pm S1 3/4 Boys Little Silver #4 at 3/4 Boys Rumson #1
Saturday, October 5, 2019 Riverside North
1:30 pm S4 5/6 Girls Shrewsbury #2 at 5/6 Girls Rumson #3
Saturday, October 5, 2019 Riverside South
9:00 am S2 3/4 Girls Red Bank #2 at 3/4 Girls Rumson #1
Saturday, October 5, 2019 Shrewsbury School
9:00 am S3 5/6 Boys Rumson #2 at 5/6 Boys Shrewsbury #1
Saturday, October 5, 2019 Shrewsbury School
12:00 pm S4 5/6 Girls West Long Branch #1 at 5/6 Girls Shrewsbury #1
Saturday, October 5, 2019 Sickles #1
12:00 pm S4 5/6 Girls Little Silver #1 at 5/6 Girls Oceanport #2
Saturday, October 5, 2019 Sickles #2
9:00 am S1 3/4 Boys Monmouth Beach #1 at 3/4 Boys Little Silver #1
Saturday, October 5, 2019 Sickles #2
10:30 am S2 3/4 Girls Little Silver #4 at 3/4 Girls Little Silver #1
Saturday, October 5, 2019 Sickles #2
12:00 pm S1 3/4 Boys Tinton Falls #1 at 3/4 Boys Little Silver #3
Saturday, October 5, 2019 Sickles #2
1:30 pm S2 3/4 Girls Fair Haven #4 at 3/4 Girls Little Silver #2
Saturday, October 5, 2019 Sickles #2
3:00 pm S2 3/4 Girls Rumson #3 at 3/4 Girls Little Silver #3
Saturday, October 5, 2019 Sorrentino Park Large
8:30 am S6 7/8 Girls Little Silver #1 at 7/8 Girls Oceanport/WLB #1
Saturday, October 5, 2019 Sorrentino Park Small
10:00 am S1 3/4 Boys Oceanport #1 at 3/4 Boys West Long Branch #2
Saturday, October 5, 2019 Sorrentino Park Small
11:15 am S1 3/4 Boys Oceanport #3 at 3/4 Boys West Long Branch #1
Saturday, October 5, 2019 Sorrentino Park Small
12:30 pm S2 3/4 Girls Oceanport #3 at 3/4 Girls West Long Branch #1
Saturday, October 12, 2019 Blackberry Bay #2
9:00 am S1 3/4 Boys Shrewsbury #1 at 3/4 Boys Oceanport #1
Saturday, October 12, 2019 Blackberry Bay #2
10:30 am S2 3/4 Girls Rumson #2 at 3/4 Girls Oceanport #3
Saturday, October 12, 2019 Blackberry Bay #2
12:00 pm S1 3/4 Boys Fair Haven #2 at 3/4 Boys Oceanport #3
Saturday, October 12, 2019 Blackberry Bay #2
1:30 pm S2 3/4 Girls Little Silver #3 at 3/4 Girls Oceanport #2
Saturday, October 12, 2019 Blackberry Bay #3
10:30 am S4 5/6 Girls West Long Branch #1 at 5/6 Girls Oceanport #1
Saturday, October 12, 2019 Blackberry Bay #4
9:00 am S5 7/8 Boys Fair Haven #1 at 7/8 Boys Oceanport/WLB #1
Saturday, October 12, 2019 Boro Field
12:00 pm S6 7/8 Girls Shrewsbury #1 at 7/8 Girls Little Silver #2
Saturday, October 12, 2019 Boro Field
1:30 pm S5 7/8 Boys Rumson #1 at 7/8 Boys Little Silver #2
Saturday, October 12, 2019 Fair Haven Field #11
9:00 am S5 7/8 Boys Little Silver #1 at 7/8 Boys Fair Haven #2
Saturday, October 12, 2019 Fair Haven Field #11
10:30 am S6 7/8 Girls Little Silver #1 at 7/8 Girls Fair Haven #1
Saturday, October 12, 2019 Fair Haven Field #13
10:30 am S1 3/4 Boys Tinton Falls #1 at 3/4 Boys Fair Haven #3
Saturday, October 12, 2019 Fair Haven Field #14
9:00 am S2 3/4 Girls Fair Haven #4 at 3/4 Girls Fair Haven #3
Saturday, October 12, 2019 Fair Haven Field #14
10:30 am S1 3/4 Boys Rumson #1 at 3/4 Boys Fair Haven #1
Saturday, October 12, 2019 Graham Field (Shrewsbury Sickles)
9:00 am S2 3/4 Girls Little Silver #4 at 3/4 Girls Shrewsbury #2
Saturday, October 12, 2019 Graham Field (Shrewsbury Sickles)
12:00 pm S2 3/4 Girls West Long Branch #1 at 3/4 Girls Shrewsbury #1
Saturday, October 12, 2019 Griffin Field monmouth beach
9:00 am S6 7/8 Girls Oceanport/WLB #1 at 7/8 Girls Monmouth Beach #1
Saturday, October 12, 2019 Griffin Field monmouth beach
12:00 pm S3 5/6 Boys Fair Haven #3 at 5/6 Boys Monmouth Beach #1
Saturday, October 12, 2019 Manson Field
9:00 am S5 7/8 Boys Monmouth Beach #1 at 7/8 Boys Shrewsbury #1
Saturday, October 12, 2019 Meadow Ridge Center
9:00 am S4 5/6 Girls Fair Haven #1 at 5/6 Girls Rumson #2
Saturday, October 12, 2019 Meadow Ridge Center
10:30 am S4 5/6 Girls Rumson #4 at 5/6 Girls Rumson #1
Saturday, October 12, 2019 Meadow Ridge Center
12:00 pm S4 5/6 Girls Fair Haven #2 at 5/6 Girls Rumson #3
Saturday, October 12, 2019 Meadow Ridge Center
1:30 pm S3 5/6 Boys Oceanport #1 at 5/6 Boys Rumson #2
Saturday, October 12, 2019 Meadow Ridge Center
3:00 pm S3 5/6 Boys Fair Haven #2 at 5/6 Boys Rumson #3
Saturday, October 12, 2019 Meadow Ridge East
9:00 am S6 7/8 Girls Fair Haven #2 at 7/8 Girls Rumson #1
Saturday, October 12, 2019 Raccoon Island
9:00 am S1 3/4 Boys Fair Haven #5 at 3/4 Boys Monmouth Beach #1
Saturday, October 12, 2019 Raccoon Island
11:00 pm S2 3/4 Girls Rumson #1 at 3/4 Girls Monmouth Beach #1
Saturday, October 12, 2019 Riverside North
9:00 am S2 3/4 Girls Oceanport #1 at 3/4 Girls Rumson #4
Saturday, October 12, 2019 Riverside North
10:30 am S2 3/4 Girls Little Silver #1 at 3/4 Girls Rumson #5
Saturday, October 12, 2019 Riverside North
12:00 pm S1 3/4 Boys Shrewsbury #2 at 3/4 Boys Rumson #4
Saturday, October 12, 2019 Riverside South
9:00 am S2 3/4 Girls Fair Haven #1 at 3/4 Girls Rumson #3
Saturday, October 12, 2019 SASC Field #2
10:30 am S3 5/6 Boys Little Silver #1 at 5/6 Boys Tinton Falls #1
Saturday, October 12, 2019 SASC Field #2
12:00 pm S1 3/4 Boys Oceanport #2 at 3/4 Boys Tinton Falls/Eatontown #2
Saturday, October 12, 2019 SASC Field #4
9:00 am S2 3/4 Girls Fair Haven #2 at 3/4 Girls Tinton Falls #1
Saturday, October 12, 2019 Shrewsbury School
9:00 am S4 5/6 Girls Fair Haven #3 at 5/6 Girls Shrewsbury #2
Saturday, October 12, 2019 Shrewsbury School
10:30 am S3 5/6 Boys Fair Haven #1 at 5/6 Boys Shrewsbury #1
Saturday, October 12, 2019 Shrewsbury School
12:00 pm S3 5/6 Boys Little Silver #3 at 5/6 Boys Shrewsbury #2
Saturday, October 12, 2019 Sickles #1
10:30 am S4 5/6 Girls Monmouth Beach #1 at 5/6 Girls Little Silver #2
Saturday, October 12, 2019 Sickles #1
12:00 pm S3 5/6 Boys Rumson #1 at 5/6 Boys Little Silver #2
Saturday, October 12, 2019 Sickles #1
1:30 pm S4 5/6 Girls Shrewsbury #1 at 5/6 Girls Little Silver #1
Saturday, October 12, 2019 Sickles #2
9:00 am S1 3/4 Boys Little Silver #2 at 3/4 Boys Little Silver #4
Saturday, October 12, 2019 Sickles #2
10:30 am S2 3/4 Girls Fair Haven #5 at 3/4 Girls Little Silver #2
Saturday, October 12, 2019 Sickles #2
12:00 pm S1 3/4 Boys Rumson #2 at 3/4 Boys Little Silver #1
Saturday, October 12, 2019 Sorrentino Park Large
8:30 am S3 5/6 Boys Fair Haven #4 at 5/6 Boys West Long Branch #1
Saturday, October 12, 2019 Sorrentino Park Small
10:00 am S1 3/4 Boys Fair Haven #4 at 3/4 Boys West Long Branch #2
Saturday, October 12, 2019 Sorrentino Park Small
11:15 am S1 3/4 Boys Rumson #3 at 3/4 Boys West Long Branch #1
Friday, October 18, 2019 SASC Field #2
6:15 pm S1 3/4 Boys Tinton Falls #1 at 3/4 Boys Tinton Falls/Eatontown #2
Saturday, October 19, 2019 Blackberry Bay #2
9:00 am S1 3/4 Boys Little Silver #1 at 3/4 Boys Oceanport #2
Saturday, October 19, 2019 Blackberry Bay #2
10:30 am S1 3/4 Boys Fair Haven #4 at 3/4 Boys Oceanport #1
Saturday, October 19, 2019 Blackberry Bay #2
12:00 pm S1 3/4 Boys Rumson #3 at 3/4 Boys Oceanport #3
Saturday, October 19, 2019 Blackberry Bay #2
1:30 pm S2 3/4 Girls Monmouth Beach #1 at 3/4 Girls Oceanport #1
Saturday, October 19, 2019 Blackberry Bay #2
3:00 pm S2 3/4 Girls Rumson #4 at 3/4 Girls Oceanport #2
Saturday, October 19, 2019 Blackberry Bay #3
9:00 am S4 5/6 Girls Rumson #3 at 5/6 Girls Oceanport #2
Saturday, October 19, 2019 Blackberry Bay #3
12:00 pm S3 5/6 Boys West Long Branch #1 at 5/6 Boys Oceanport #1
Saturday, October 19, 2019 Boro Field
10:30 am S6 7/8 Girls Fair Haven #1 at 7/8 Girls Little Silver #1
Saturday, October 19, 2019 Boro Field
12:00 pm S6 7/8 Girls Fair Haven #2 at 7/8 Girls Little Silver #2
Saturday, October 19, 2019 Boro Field
1:30 pm S5 7/8 Boys Shrewsbury #1 at 7/8 Boys Little Silver #1
Saturday, October 19, 2019 Count Basie Lower
10:30 am S3 5/6 Boys Shrewsbury #1 at 5/6 Boys Red Bank #1
Saturday, October 19, 2019 Count Basie Lower
12:00 pm S4 5/6 Girls Rumson #1 at 5/6 Girls Red Bank #1
Saturday, October 19, 2019 Eastside Park
10:30 am S2 3/4 Girls Little Silver #4 at 3/4 Girls Red Bank #2
Saturday, October 19, 2019 Eastside Park
12:00 pm S1 3/4 Boys Rumson #1 at 3/4 Boys Red Bank #2
Saturday, October 19, 2019 Fair Haven Field #11
10:30 am S5 7/8 Boys Red Bank #1 at 7/8 Boys Fair Haven #2
Saturday, October 19, 2019 Fair Haven Field #12
9:00 am S4 5/6 Girls West Long Branch #1 at 5/6 Girls Fair Haven #1
Saturday, October 19, 2019 Fair Haven Field #12
10:30 am S3 5/6 Boys Fair Haven #3 at 5/6 Boys Fair Haven #2
Saturday, October 19, 2019 Fair Haven Field #12
12:00 pm S3 5/6 Boys Tinton Falls #1 at 5/6 Boys Fair Haven #4
Saturday, October 19, 2019 Fair Haven Field #12
1:30 pm S4 5/6 Girls Little Silver #2 at 5/6 Girls Fair Haven #3
Saturday, October 19, 2019 Fair Haven Field #13
9:00 am S4 5/6 Girls Shrewsbury #1 at 5/6 Girls Fair Haven #2
Saturday, October 19, 2019 Fair Haven Field #13
10:30 am S2 3/4 Girls Fair Haven #4 at 3/4 Girls Fair Haven #1
Saturday, October 19, 2019 Fair Haven Field #13
12:00 pm S2 3/4 Girls Rumson #2 at 3/4 Girls Fair Haven #2
Saturday, October 19, 2019 Fair Haven Field #14
9:00 am S2 3/4 Girls Red Bank #1 at 3/4 Girls Fair Haven #5
Saturday, October 19, 2019 Fair Haven Field #14
10:30 am S1 3/4 Boys Red Bank #1 at 3/4 Boys Fair Haven #3
Saturday, October 19, 2019 Fair Haven Field #14
12:00 pm S1 3/4 Boys Fair Haven #5 at 3/4 Boys Fair Haven #1
Saturday, October 19, 2019 Fair Haven Field #14
1:30 pm S2 3/4 Girls Rumson #3 at 3/4 Girls Fair Haven #3
Saturday, October 19, 2019 Graham Field (Shrewsbury Sickles)
9:00 am S1 3/4 Boys Little Silver #4 at 3/4 Boys Shrewsbury #2
Saturday, October 19, 2019 Graham Field (Shrewsbury Sickles)
10:30 am S2 3/4 Girls Rumson #5 at 3/4 Girls Shrewsbury #1
Saturday, October 19, 2019 Graham Field (Shrewsbury Sickles)
12:00 pm S2 3/4 Girls Little Silver #3 at 3/4 Girls Shrewsbury #2
Saturday, October 19, 2019 Griffin Field monmouth beach
9:00 am S5 7/8 Boys Little Silver #2 at 7/8 Boys Monmouth Beach #1
Saturday, October 19, 2019 Griffin Field monmouth beach
10:30 am S4 5/6 Girls Little Silver #1 at 5/6 Girls Monmouth Beach #1
Saturday, October 19, 2019 Meadow Ridge Center
10:30 am S4 5/6 Girls Oceanport #1 at 5/6 Girls Rumson #2
Saturday, October 19, 2019 Meadow Ridge Center
1:30 pm S3 5/6 Boys Rumson #1 at 5/6 Boys Rumson #2
Saturday, October 19, 2019 Meadow Ridge East
10:30 am S6 7/8 Girls Shrewsbury #1 at 7/8 Girls Rumson #1
Saturday, October 19, 2019 Piping Rock
12:00 pm S5 7/8 Boys Oceanport/WLB #1 at 7/8 Boys Rumson #1
Saturday, October 19, 2019 Riverside North
9:00 am S2 3/4 Girls Oceanport #3 at 3/4 Girls Rumson #1
Saturday, October 19, 2019 Riverside North
12:00 pm S1 3/4 Boys Fair Haven #2 at 3/4 Boys Rumson #2
Saturday, October 19, 2019 SASC Field #4
12:00 pm S5 7/8 Boys Fair Haven #1 at 7/8 Boys Tinton Falls #1
Saturday, October 19, 2019 Shrewsbury School
9:00 am S4 5/6 Girls Rumson #4 at 5/6 Girls Shrewsbury #2
Saturday, October 19, 2019 Sickles #1
10:30 am S3 5/6 Boys Rumson #3 at 5/6 Boys Little Silver #2
Saturday, October 19, 2019 Sickles #1
12:00 pm S3 5/6 Boys Monmouth Beach #1 at 5/6 Boys Little Silver #3
Saturday, October 19, 2019 Sickles #1
1:30 pm S3 5/6 Boys Fair Haven #1 at 5/6 Boys Little Silver #1
Saturday, October 19, 2019 Sickles #2
9:00 am S1 3/4 Boys Monmouth Beach #1 at 3/4 Boys Little Silver #2
Saturday, October 19, 2019 Sickles #2
10:30 am S1 3/4 Boys West Long Branch #1 at 3/4 Boys Little Silver #3
Saturday, October 19, 2019 Sickles #2
1:30 pm S2 3/4 Girls West Long Branch #1 at 3/4 Girls Little Silver #1
Saturday, October 19, 2019 Sickles #2
3:00 pm S2 3/4 Girls Tinton Falls #1 at 3/4 Girls Little Silver #2
Saturday, October 19, 2019 Sorrentino Park Large
10:00 am S6 7/8 Girls Monmouth Beach #1 at 7/8 Girls Oceanport/WLB #1
Saturday, October 19, 2019 Sorrentino Park Small
8:30 am S1 3/4 Boys Shrewsbury #1 at 3/4 Boys West Long Branch #2
Saturday, October 26, 2019 Blackberry Bay #2
9:00 am S1 3/4 Boys West Long Branch #1 at 3/4 Boys Oceanport #1
Saturday, October 26, 2019 Blackberry Bay #2
10:30 am S2 3/4 Girls Shrewsbury #1 at 3/4 Girls Oceanport #3
Saturday, October 26, 2019 Blackberry Bay #3
9:00 am S3 5/6 Boys Little Silver #1 at 5/6 Boys Oceanport #1
Saturday, October 26, 2019 Blackberry Bay #3
10:30 am S4 5/6 Girls Rumson #4 at 5/6 Girls Oceanport #2
Saturday, October 26, 2019 Blackberry Bay #4
12:00 pm S5 7/8 Boys Fair Haven #2 at 7/8 Boys Oceanport/WLB #1
Saturday, October 26, 2019 Boro Field
9:00 am S5 7/8 Boys Red Bank #1 at 7/8 Boys Little Silver #1
Saturday, October 26, 2019 Boro Field
10:30 am S6 7/8 Girls Rumson #1 at 7/8 Girls Little Silver #1
Saturday, October 26, 2019 Boro Field
12:00 pm S6 7/8 Girls Oceanport/WLB #1 at 7/8 Girls Little Silver #2
Saturday, October 26, 2019 Count Basie Lower
12:00 pm S4 5/6 Girls Fair Haven #3 at 5/6 Girls Red Bank #1
Saturday, October 26, 2019 Eastside Park
9:00 am S1 3/4 Boys Shrewsbury #1 at 3/4 Boys Red Bank #1
Saturday, October 26, 2019 Eastside Park
10:30 am S2 3/4 Girls Oceanport #1 at 3/4 Girls Red Bank #2
Saturday, October 26, 2019 Fair Haven Field #11
9:00 am S6 7/8 Girls Fair Haven #1 at 7/8 Girls Fair Haven #2
Saturday, October 26, 2019 Fair Haven Field #11
10:30 am S5 7/8 Boys Little Silver #2 at 7/8 Boys Fair Haven #1
Saturday, October 26, 2019 Fair Haven Field #12
9:00 am S4 5/6 Girls Shrewsbury #2 at 5/6 Girls Fair Haven #1
Saturday, October 26, 2019 Fair Haven Field #12
10:30 am S3 5/6 Boys Rumson #2 at 5/6 Boys Fair Haven #1
Saturday, October 26, 2019 Fair Haven Field #12
12:00 pm S3 5/6 Boys Red Bank #1 at 5/6 Boys Fair Haven #3
Saturday, October 26, 2019 Fair Haven Field #12
1:30 pm S4 5/6 Girls Little Silver #2 at 5/6 Girls Fair Haven #2
Saturday, October 26, 2019 Fair Haven Field #13
9:00 am S1 3/4 Boys Oceanport #2 at 3/4 Boys Fair Haven #1
Saturday, October 26, 2019 Fair Haven Field #13
10:30 am S3 5/6 Boys Shrewsbury #2 at 5/6 Boys Fair Haven #4
Saturday, October 26, 2019 Fair Haven Field #13
12:00 pm S1 3/4 Boys Rumson #1 at 3/4 Boys Fair Haven #2
Saturday, October 26, 2019 Fair Haven Field #14
9:00 am S2 3/4 Girls Oceanport #2 at 3/4 Girls Fair Haven #2
Saturday, October 26, 2019 Fair Haven Field #14
10:30 am S1 3/4 Boys Little Silver #3 at 3/4 Boys Fair Haven #3
Saturday, October 26, 2019 Fair Haven Field #14
12:00 pm S1 3/4 Boys Rumson #3 at 3/4 Boys Fair Haven #5
Saturday, October 26, 2019 Fair Haven Field #14
1:30 pm S2 3/4 Girls Rumson #1 at 3/4 Girls Fair Haven #4
Saturday, October 26, 2019 Graham Field (Shrewsbury Sickles)
1:30 pm S2 3/4 Girls Fair Haven #3 at 3/4 Girls Shrewsbury #2
Saturday, October 26, 2019 Griffin Field monmouth beach
9:00 am S4 5/6 Girls Rumson #2 at 5/6 Girls Monmouth Beach #1
Saturday, October 26, 2019 Griffin Field monmouth beach
10:30 am S6 7/8 Girls Shrewsbury #1 at 7/8 Girls Monmouth Beach #1
Saturday, October 26, 2019 Meadow Ridge Center
10:30 am S3 5/6 Boys Monmouth Beach #1 at 5/6 Boys Rumson #3
Saturday, October 26, 2019 Meadow Ridge Center
12:00 pm S4 5/6 Girls West Long Branch #1 at 5/6 Girls Rumson #1
Saturday, October 26, 2019 Meadow Ridge Center
1:30 pm S3 5/6 Boys Shrewsbury #1 at 5/6 Boys Rumson #1
Saturday, October 26, 2019 Meadow Ridge East
12:00 pm S5 7/8 Boys Shrewsbury #1 at 7/8 Boys Rumson #1
Saturday, October 26, 2019 Raccoon Island
9:00 am S1 3/4 Boys Shrewsbury #2 at 3/4 Boys Monmouth Beach #1
Saturday, October 26, 2019 Riverside North
9:00 am S2 3/4 Girls Little Silver #2 at 3/4 Girls Rumson #2
Saturday, October 26, 2019 Riverside North
10:30 am S2 3/4 Girls Little Silver #4 at 3/4 Girls Rumson #4
Saturday, October 26, 2019 Riverside North
12:00 pm S1 3/4 Boys Little Silver #2 at 3/4 Boys Rumson #2
Saturday, October 26, 2019 Riverside South
9:00 am S2 3/4 Girls West Long Branch #1 at 3/4 Girls Rumson #3
Saturday, October 26, 2019 Riverside South
12:00 pm S2 3/4 Girls Fair Haven #5 at 3/4 Girls Rumson #5
Saturday, October 26, 2019 SASC Field #2
10:30 am S1 3/4 Boys Red Bank #2 at 3/4 Boys Tinton Falls #1
Saturday, October 26, 2019 SASC Field #4
9:00 am S2 3/4 Girls Red Bank #1 at 3/4 Girls Tinton Falls #1
Saturday, October 26, 2019 SASC Field #4
10:30 am S3 5/6 Boys Little Silver #3 at 5/6 Boys Tinton Falls #1
Saturday, October 26, 2019 SASC Field #4
12:00 pm S5 7/8 Boys Monmouth Beach #1 at 7/8 Boys Tinton Falls #1
Saturday, October 26, 2019 Shrewsbury School
10:30 am S4 5/6 Girls Rumson #3 at 5/6 Girls Shrewsbury #1
Saturday, October 26, 2019 Sickles #1
1:30 pm S4 5/6 Girls Oceanport #1 at 5/6 Girls Little Silver #1
Saturday, October 26, 2019 Sickles #2
9:00 am S1 3/4 Boys Oceanport #3 at 3/4 Boys Little Silver #4
Saturday, October 26, 2019 Sickles #2
10:30 am S2 3/4 Girls Fair Haven #1 at 3/4 Girls Little Silver #1
Saturday, October 26, 2019 Sickles #2
12:00 pm S1 3/4 Boys Fair Haven #4 at 3/4 Boys Little Silver #1
Saturday, October 26, 2019 Sickles #2
1:30 pm S2 3/4 Girls Monmouth Beach #1 at 3/4 Girls Little Silver #3
Saturday, October 26, 2019 Sorrentino Park Large
8:30 am S3 5/6 Boys Little Silver #2 at 5/6 Boys West Long Branch #1
Saturday, October 26, 2019 Sorrentino Park Small
10:00 am S1 3/4 Boys Rumson #4 at 3/4 Boys West Long Branch #2

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.36
from All-Pro Software on 9/4/2019 12:16:31 PM