OTSSA League Website


Game Scores - Monday Night Coed Schedule 1

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Scores

Standings

League Contact Info

Monday, January 4, 2021 Court # 1
6:30 pm Chemshaw 13 4
Majestic Unicorns 1
7:45 pm New Kids on the Block 0
Donald Bump 5
9:00 pm Woo Girls 4
Rough Sets M 1
Monday, January 4, 2021 Court # 2
6:30 pm Dutch Oven 4
Pass & Tippies M 1
7:45 pm Tiger Balm 0
"How I set your Mother" 5
9:00 pm Soft Serve 5
Emily Gricus 0
Monday, January 11, 2021 Court # 1
6:30 pm Dan Sommers / Franks 5
Katelyn Neubour 0
7:45 pm Rough Sets M 1
Soft Serve 4
9:00 pm Majestic Unicorns 2
Tiger Balm 3
Monday, January 11, 2021 Court # 2
6:30 pm Pass & Tippies M 5
Chemshaw 13 0
7:45 pm "How I set your Mother" 4
New Kids on the Block 1
9:00 pm Emily Gricus 0
Dutch Oven 5
Monday, January 18, 2021 Court # 1
6:30 pm Katelyn Neubour 0
Woo Girls 5
7:45 pm Donald Bump 4
Dan Sommers / Franks 1
9:00 pm New Kids on the Block 3
Majestic Unicorns 2
Monday, January 18, 2021 Court # 2
6:30 pm Chemshaw 13 4
Emily Gricus 1
7:45 pm Soft Serve 2
Dutch Oven 3
9:00 pm Tiger Balm 1
Pass & Tippies M 4
Monday, January 25, 2021 Court # 1
6:30 pm Rough Sets M 5
Katelyn Neubour 0
7:45 pm Dan Sommers / Franks 2
"How I set your Mother" 3
9:00 pm Woo Girls 3
Donald Bump 2
Monday, January 25, 2021 Court # 2
6:30 pm Emily Gricus 0
Tiger Balm 5
7:45 pm Dutch Oven 3
Chemshaw 13 2
9:00 pm Pass & Tippies M 2
New Kids on the Block 3
Monday, February 1, 2021 Court # 1
6:30 pm Katelyn Neubour 0
Soft Serve 5
7:45 pm "How I set your Mother" 5
Woo Girls 0
9:00 pm Donald Bump 5
Rough Sets M 0
Monday, February 1, 2021 Court # 2
6:30 pm Majestic Unicorns 1
Dan Sommers / Franks 4
7:45 pm New Kids on the Block 4
Emily Gricus 1
9:00 pm Tiger Balm 2
Dutch Oven 3
Monday, February 8, 2021 Court # 1
6:30 pm Soft Serve 2
Chemshaw 13 3
7:45 pm Woo Girls 2
Majestic Unicorns 3
9:00 pm Katelyn Neubour 0
Donald Bump 5
Monday, February 8, 2021 Court # 2
6:30 pm Dan Sommers / Franks 0
Pass & Tippies M 5
7:45 pm Rough Sets M 0
"How I set your Mother" 5
9:00 pm Dutch Oven 3
New Kids on the Block 2
Monday, February 22, 2021 Court # 1
6:30 pm Dan Sommers / Franks 3
Dutch Oven 2
7:45 pm Woo Girls 3
Emily Gricus 2
9:00 pm Donald Bump 3
"How I set your Mother" 2
Monday, February 22, 2021 Court # 2
6:30 pm Soft Serve 3
Tiger Balm 2
7:45 pm Katelyn Neubour 0
Majestic Unicorns 5
9:00 pm Rough Sets M 0
Pass & Tippies M 5
Monday, March 1, 2021 Court # 1
6:30 pm Pass & Tippies M 5
Katelyn Neubour 0
7:45 pm New Kids on the Block 1
Chemshaw 13 4
9:00 pm Emily Gricus 5
Rough Sets M 0
Monday, March 1, 2021 Court # 2
6:30 pm Dutch Oven 3
Woo Girls 2
7:45 pm "How I set your Mother" 3
Soft Serve 2
9:00 pm Majestic Unicorns 0
Donald Bump 5
Monday, March 8, 2021 Court # 1
6:30 pm Chemshaw 13 3
Dan Sommers / Franks 2
7:45 pm Tiger Balm 1
New Kids on the Block 4
9:00 pm Rough Sets M 0
Dutch Oven 5
Monday, March 8, 2021 Court # 2
6:30 pm Katelyn Neubour 0
Emily Gricus 5
7:45 pm "How I set your Mother" 4
Majestic Unicorns 1
9:00 pm Donald Bump 5
Pass & Tippies M 0
Monday, March 15, 2021 Court # 1
6:30 pm Dutch Oven 4
Katelyn Neubour 1
7:45 pm Dan Sommers / Franks 3
Tiger Balm 2
9:00 pm Pass & Tippies M 3
"How I set your Mother" 2
Monday, March 15, 2021 Court # 2
6:30 pm Woo Girls 1
Chemshaw 13 4
7:45 pm Soft Serve 1
New Kids on the Block 4
9:00 pm Emily Gricus 1
Donald Bump 4
Monday, March 22, 2021 Court # 1
6:30 pm Majestic Unicorns 2
Soft Serve 3
7:45 pm Donald Bump 3
Dutch Oven 2
9:00 pm Chemshaw 13 4
Rough Sets M 1
Monday, March 22, 2021 Court # 2
6:30 pm Tiger Balm 4
Woo Girls 1
7:45 pm New Kids on the Block 2
Dan Sommers / Franks 3
9:00 pm "How I set your Mother" 3
Emily Gricus 2
Monday, March 29, 2021 Court # 1
6:30 pm Rough Sets M 0
Tiger Balm 5
7:45 pm Majestic Unicorns 0
Pass & Tippies M 5
9:00 pm Soft Serve 3
Dan Sommers / Franks 2
Monday, March 29, 2021 Court # 2
6:30 pm Katelyn Neubour 0
Chemshaw 13 5
7:45 pm Dutch Oven 3
"How I set your Mother" 2
9:00 pm Woo Girls 2
New Kids on the Block 3
Monday, April 5, 2021 Court # 1
6:30 pm Emily Gricus ...
Majestic Unicorns ...
7:45 pm New Kids on the Block ...
Rough Sets M ...
9:00 pm Tiger Balm ...
Katelyn Neubour ...
Monday, April 5, 2021 Court # 2
6:30 pm Dan Sommers / Franks ...
Woo Girls ...
7:45 pm Chemshaw 13 ...
Donald Bump ...
9:00 pm Pass & Tippies M ...
Soft Serve ...
Monday, April 12, 2021 Court # 1
6:30 pm Pass & Tippies M ...
Emily Gricus ...
7:45 pm Majestic Unicorns ...
Dutch Oven ...
9:00 pm "How I set your Mother" ...
Chemshaw 13 ...
Monday, April 12, 2021 Court # 2
6:30 pm Soft Serve ...
Woo Girls ...
7:45 pm Katelyn Neubour ...
New Kids on the Block ...
9:00 pm Donald Bump ...
Tiger Balm ...
Monday, April 19, 2021 Court # 1
6:30 pm Pass & Tippies M ...
Woo Girls ...
7:45 pm Majestic Unicorns ...
Rough Sets M ...
9:00 pm Donald Bump ...
Soft Serve ...
Monday, April 19, 2021 Court # 2
6:30 pm Emily Gricus ...
Dan Sommers / Franks ...
7:45 pm Chemshaw 13 ...
Tiger Balm ...
9:00 pm "How I set your Mother" ...
Katelyn Neubour ...

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler
from All-Pro Software on 3/31/2021 8:06:04 AM