McHenry Christian Fellowship Softball League

Master Schedule

Home

League Schedule

Master Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings


To see this schedule in calendar format, Click Here

Schedule Index



S1 MCFSL 2019 North Gold
S2 MCFSL 2019 North Platinum

Monday, April 29, 2019 Shamrock 1
6:30 pm S1 First Baptist of McHenry at Harvard Bible Chapel
Monday, April 29, 2019 Township 1
6:30 pm S1 Grace Lutheran at Alliance - EVFree
Monday, April 29, 2019 Township 1
7:30 pm S1 McHenry Chapel at Fellowship of Faith Lutheran
Monday, April 29, 2019 Township 1
8:30 pm S1 Zion Lutheran Lions at Alpine Chapel Lake Zurich
Monday, April 29, 2019 Township 2
6:30 pm S2 Zion Lutheran Zephyrs at Crosspoint #2
Monday, April 29, 2019 Township 2
7:30 pm S2 CrossPoint #1 at St. Patrick's Catholic
Monday, April 29, 2019 Township 2
8:30 pm S2 Anchor Baptist at Holy Apostles Catholic
Monday, April 29, 2019 Township 3
6:30 pm S1 CrossPoint #3 at The Orchard Church McHenry
Monday, April 29, 2019 Township 4
6:30 pm S2 St. John the Baptist Catholic at Mt. Hope United Methodist
Monday, May 06, 2019 Shamrock 1
6:30 pm S1 Alliance - EVFree at CrossPoint #3
Monday, May 06, 2019 Township 1
6:30 pm S1 Grayslake Chapel at McHenry Chapel
Monday, May 06, 2019 Township 1
7:30 pm S1 The Orchard Church McHenry at Zion Lutheran Lions
Monday, May 06, 2019 Township 1
8:30 pm S1 Fellowship of Faith Lutheran at Grace Lutheran
Monday, May 06, 2019 Township 2
6:30 pm S2 St. Patrick's Catholic at St. John the Baptist Catholic
Monday, May 06, 2019 Township 2
7:30 pm S2 Crosspoint #2 at Holy Apostles Catholic
Monday, May 06, 2019 Township 2
8:30 pm S2 Mt. Hope United Methodist at Anchor Baptist
Monday, May 06, 2019 Township 3
6:30 pm S1 Alpine Chapel Lake Zurich at First Baptist of McHenry
Monday, May 06, 2019 Township 4
6:30 pm S2 St. Peters Catholic at Zion Lutheran Zephyrs
Monday, May 13, 2019 Shamrock 1
6:30 pm S1 Grace Lutheran at Grayslake Chapel
Monday, May 13, 2019 Shamrock 2
6:30 pm S1 First Baptist of McHenry at The Orchard Church McHenry
Monday, May 13, 2019 Township 1
6:30 pm S1 CrossPoint #3 at Fellowship of Faith Lutheran
Monday, May 13, 2019 Township 1
7:30 pm S1 Harvard Bible Chapel at Alpine Chapel Lake Zurich
Monday, May 13, 2019 Township 1
8:30 pm S2 Holy Apostles Catholic at CrossPoint #1
Monday, May 13, 2019 Township 2
6:30 pm S2 St. John the Baptist Catholic at St. Peters Catholic
Monday, May 13, 2019 Township 2
7:30 pm S2 Anchor Baptist at St. Peters Catholic
Monday, May 13, 2019 Township 2
8:30 pm S2 Anchor Baptist at Crosspoint #2
Monday, May 13, 2019 Township 3
6:30 pm S1 Zion Lutheran Lions at Alliance - EVFree
Monday, May 20, 2019 Shamrock 1
6:30 pm S1 Fellowship of Faith Lutheran at Zion Lutheran Lions
Monday, May 20, 2019 Township 1
6:30 pm S1 McHenry Chapel at Grace Lutheran
Monday, May 20, 2019 Township 1
7:30 pm S1 Alliance - EVFree at First Baptist of McHenry
Monday, May 20, 2019 Township 2
6:30 pm S2 Zion Lutheran Zephyrs at St. John the Baptist Catholic
Monday, May 20, 2019 Township 2
7:30 pm S2 Mt. Hope United Methodist at St. Patrick's Catholic
Monday, May 20, 2019 Township 2
8:30 pm S2 Crosspoint #2 at CrossPoint #1
Monday, May 20, 2019 Township 3
6:30 pm S1 The Orchard Church McHenry at Harvard Bible Chapel
Monday, May 20, 2019 Township 4
6:30 pm S2 St. Peters Catholic at Anchor Baptist
Monday, June 03, 2019 Shamrock 1
6:30 pm S1 CrossPoint #3 at McHenry Chapel
Monday, June 03, 2019 Township 1
6:30 pm S1 Alpine Chapel Lake Zurich at The Orchard Church McHenry
Monday, June 03, 2019 Township 1
7:30 pm S1 Zion Lutheran Lions at Grayslake Chapel
Monday, June 03, 2019 Township 1
8:30 pm S1 Harvard Bible Chapel at Alliance - EVFree
Monday, June 03, 2019 Township 2
6:30 pm S2 Anchor Baptist at Zion Lutheran Zephyrs
Monday, June 03, 2019 Township 2
7:30 pm S2 CrossPoint #1 at St. Peters Catholic
Monday, June 03, 2019 Township 2
8:30 pm S2 Holy Apostles Catholic at Mt. Hope United Methodist
Monday, June 03, 2019 Township 3
6:30 pm S1 First Baptist of McHenry at Fellowship of Faith Lutheran
Monday, June 03, 2019 Township 4
6:30 pm S2 St. Patrick's Catholic at Crosspoint #2
Monday, June 10, 2019 Shamrock 1
6:30 pm S1 Alliance - EVFree at Alpine Chapel Lake Zurich
Monday, June 10, 2019 Shamrock 2
6:30 pm S2 Crosspoint #2 at Holy Apostles Catholic
Monday, June 10, 2019 Township 1
6:30 pm S1 Grayslake Chapel at First Baptist of McHenry
Monday, June 10, 2019 Township 1
7:30 pm S1 Grace Lutheran at CrossPoint #3
Monday, June 10, 2019 Township 1
8:30 pm S1 Alliance - EVFree at Grace Lutheran
Monday, June 10, 2019 Township 2
6:30 pm S2 St. John the Baptist Catholic at Anchor Baptist
Monday, June 10, 2019 Township 2
7:30 pm S2 Anchor Baptist at Mt. Hope United Methodist
Monday, June 10, 2019 Township 2
8:30 pm S2 St. Peters Catholic at St. Patrick's Catholic
Monday, June 10, 2019 Township 3
6:30 pm S1 McHenry Chapel at Zion Lutheran Lions
Monday, June 10, 2019 Township 4
6:30 pm S1 Fellowship of Faith Lutheran at Harvard Bible Chapel
Monday, June 10, 2019 Township 4 Twilight
7:30 pm S2 Zion Lutheran Zephyrs at CrossPoint #1
Monday, June 17, 2019 Shamrock 1
6:30 pm S1 First Baptist of McHenry at McHenry Chapel
Monday, June 17, 2019 Shamrock 2
6:30 pm S1 Alpine Chapel Lake Zurich at Fellowship of Faith Lutheran
Monday, June 17, 2019 Township 1
6:30 pm S2 Holy Apostles Catholic at St. Peters Catholic
Monday, June 17, 2019 Township 1
7:30 pm S1 Grayslake Chapel at Harvard Bible Chapel
Monday, June 17, 2019 Township 1
8:30 pm S1 CrossPoint #3 at Zion Lutheran Lions
Monday, June 17, 2019 Township 2
6:30 pm S2 St. Patrick's Catholic at Zion Lutheran Zephyrs
Monday, June 17, 2019 Township 2
7:30 pm S2 St. Peters Catholic at St. Patrick's Catholic
Monday, June 17, 2019 Township 2
8:30 pm S2 Mt. Hope United Methodist at Crosspoint #2
Monday, June 17, 2019 Township 3
6:30 pm S1 Harvard Bible Chapel at Grayslake Chapel
Monday, June 17, 2019 Township 3 Twillight
7:30 pm S1 The Orchard Church McHenry at Alliance - EVFree
Monday, June 17, 2019 Township 4 Twilight
7:30 pm S2 CrossPoint #1 at St. John the Baptist Catholic
Monday, June 24, 2019 Shamrock 2
6:30 pm S2 St. John the Baptist Catholic at St. Patrick's Catholic
Monday, June 24, 2019 Township 1
6:30 pm S1 Fellowship of Faith Lutheran at The Orchard Church McHenry
Monday, June 24, 2019 Township 1
7:30 pm S1 Alpine Chapel Lake Zurich at Zion Lutheran Lions
Monday, June 24, 2019 Township 1
8:30 pm S1 McHenry Chapel at Harvard Bible Chapel
Monday, June 24, 2019 Township 2
6:30 pm S2 Zion Lutheran Zephyrs at Holy Apostles Catholic
Monday, June 24, 2019 Township 2
7:30 pm S2 Zion Lutheran Zephyrs at Holy Apostles Catholic
Monday, June 24, 2019 Township 2
8:30 pm S2 St. Peters Catholic at Mt. Hope United Methodist
Monday, June 24, 2019 Township 3
6:30 pm S1 Zion Lutheran Lions at Grace Lutheran
Monday, June 24, 2019 Township 3 Twillight
7:30 pm S1 Grayslake Chapel at CrossPoint #3
Monday, June 24, 2019 Township 4
6:30 pm S1 Grayslake Chapel at Alpine Chapel Lake Zurich
Monday, June 24, 2019 Township 4 Twilight
7:30 pm S2 Anchor Baptist at CrossPoint #1
Monday, July 01, 2019 Township 1
6:30 pm S1 First Baptist of McHenry at CrossPoint #3
Monday, July 01, 2019 Township 1
7:30 pm S1 The Orchard Church McHenry at Grayslake Chapel
Monday, July 01, 2019 Township 1
8:30 pm S1 Alpine Chapel Lake Zurich at McHenry Chapel
Monday, July 01, 2019 Township 2
6:30 pm S2 Mt. Hope United Methodist at Zion Lutheran Zephyrs
Monday, July 01, 2019 Township 2
7:30 pm S1 Alliance - EVFree at Fellowship of Faith Lutheran
Monday, July 01, 2019 Township 2
8:30 pm S2 Holy Apostles Catholic at St. John the Baptist Catholic
Monday, July 01, 2019 Township 3
6:30 pm S1 Harvard Bible Chapel at Grace Lutheran
Monday, July 01, 2019 Township 3 Twillight
7:30 pm S2 Crosspoint #2 at St. Peters Catholic
Monday, July 01, 2019 Township 4
6:30 pm S2 St. Patrick's Catholic at Anchor Baptist
Monday, July 08, 2019 Township 1
6:30 pm S1 CrossPoint #3 at Harvard Bible Chapel
Monday, July 08, 2019 Township 1
7:30 pm S1 McHenry Chapel at The Orchard Church McHenry
Monday, July 08, 2019 Township 1
8:30 pm S1 Grayslake Chapel at Alliance - EVFree
Monday, July 08, 2019 Township 2
6:30 pm S2 Mt. Hope United Methodist at St. John the Baptist Catholic
Monday, July 08, 2019 Township 2
7:30 pm S2 Holy Apostles Catholic at Anchor Baptist
Monday, July 08, 2019 Township 2
8:30 pm S2 St. Patrick's Catholic at CrossPoint #1
Monday, July 08, 2019 Township 3
6:30 pm S1 Grace Lutheran at Alpine Chapel Lake Zurich
Monday, July 08, 2019 Township 3 Twillight
7:30 pm S1 Zion Lutheran Lions at First Baptist of McHenry
Monday, July 08, 2019 Township 4
6:30 pm S2 Crosspoint #2 at Zion Lutheran Zephyrs
Monday, July 15, 2019 Shamrock 1
6:30 pm S1 Harvard Bible Chapel at Zion Lutheran Lions
Monday, July 15, 2019 Township 1
6:30 pm S1 Grace Lutheran at First Baptist of McHenry
Monday, July 15, 2019 Township 1
7:30 pm S2 Zion Lutheran Zephyrs at St. Peters Catholic
Monday, July 15, 2019 Township 1
8:30 pm S1 The Orchard Church McHenry at CrossPoint #3
Monday, July 15, 2019 Township 2
6:30 pm S1 Fellowship of Faith Lutheran at Grayslake Chapel
Monday, July 15, 2019 Township 2
7:30 pm S2 CrossPoint #1 at St. Patrick's Catholic
Monday, July 15, 2019 Township 2
8:30 pm S2 St. John the Baptist Catholic at Crosspoint #2
Monday, July 15, 2019 Township 3
6:30 pm S1 Alliance - EVFree at McHenry Chapel
Monday, July 15, 2019 Township 4
6:30 pm S2 Holy Apostles Catholic at Mt. Hope United Methodist
Monday, July 22, 2019 Township 1
6:30 pm S1 Harvard Bible Chapel at First Baptist of McHenry
Monday, July 22, 2019 Township 1
7:30 pm S1 Alpine Chapel Lake Zurich at CrossPoint #3
Monday, July 22, 2019 Township 1
8:30 pm S1 The Orchard Church McHenry at Grace Lutheran
Monday, July 22, 2019 Township 2
6:30 pm S2 Crosspoint #2 at Anchor Baptist
Monday, July 22, 2019 Township 2
7:30 pm S2 Mt. Hope United Methodist at CrossPoint #1
Monday, July 22, 2019 Township 2
8:30 pm S2 CrossPoint #1 at Holy Apostles Catholic
Monday, July 22, 2019 Township 3
6:30 pm S1 Fellowship of Faith Lutheran at McHenry Chapel
Monday, July 22, 2019 Township 4
6:30 pm S2 St. John the Baptist Catholic at Zion Lutheran Zephyrs
Monday, July 29, 2019 Township 1
6:30 pm S1 Zion Lutheran Lions at The Orchard Church McHenry
Monday, July 29, 2019 Township 1
7:30 pm S2 St. Peters Catholic at St. John the Baptist Catholic
Monday, July 29, 2019 Township 1
8:30 pm S1 McHenry Chapel at Grayslake Chapel
Monday, July 29, 2019 Township 2
6:30 pm S1 CrossPoint #3 at Alliance - EVFree
Monday, July 29, 2019 Township 2
7:30 pm S1 Grace Lutheran at Fellowship of Faith Lutheran
Monday, July 29, 2019 Township 2
8:30 pm S2 CrossPoint #1 at Crosspoint #2
Monday, July 29, 2019 Township 3
6:30 pm S1 First Baptist of McHenry at Alpine Chapel Lake Zurich
Monday, July 29, 2019 Township 4
6:30 pm S2 St. Patrick's Catholic at Mt. Hope United Methodist

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 7/31/2019 11:23:51 AM