McHenry Christian Fellowship Softball League

Location Schedules - Township 2

Home

League Schedule

Master Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Schedule Index



S1 MCFSL 2019 North Gold
S2 MCFSL 2019 North Platinum

Monday, April 29, 2019
6:30 pm S2 Zion Lutheran Zephyrs at Crosspoint #2
7:30 pm S2 CrossPoint #1 at St. Patrick's Catholic
8:30 pm S2 Anchor Baptist at Holy Apostles Catholic
Monday, May 06, 2019
6:30 pm S2 St. Patrick's Catholic at St. John the Baptist Catholic
7:30 pm S2 Crosspoint #2 at Holy Apostles Catholic
8:30 pm S2 Mt. Hope United Methodist at Anchor Baptist
Monday, May 13, 2019
6:30 pm S2 St. John the Baptist Catholic at St. Peters Catholic
7:30 pm S2 Anchor Baptist at St. Peters Catholic
8:30 pm S2 Anchor Baptist at Crosspoint #2
Monday, May 20, 2019
6:30 pm S2 Zion Lutheran Zephyrs at St. John the Baptist Catholic
7:30 pm S2 Mt. Hope United Methodist at St. Patrick's Catholic
8:30 pm S2 Crosspoint #2 at CrossPoint #1
Monday, June 03, 2019
6:30 pm S2 Anchor Baptist at Zion Lutheran Zephyrs
7:30 pm S2 CrossPoint #1 at St. Peters Catholic
8:30 pm S2 Holy Apostles Catholic at Mt. Hope United Methodist
Monday, June 10, 2019
6:30 pm S2 St. John the Baptist Catholic at Anchor Baptist
7:30 pm S2 Anchor Baptist at Mt. Hope United Methodist
8:30 pm S2 St. Peters Catholic at St. Patrick's Catholic
Monday, June 17, 2019
6:30 pm S2 St. Patrick's Catholic at Zion Lutheran Zephyrs
7:30 pm S2 St. Peters Catholic at St. Patrick's Catholic
8:30 pm S2 Mt. Hope United Methodist at Crosspoint #2
Monday, June 24, 2019
6:30 pm S2 Zion Lutheran Zephyrs at Holy Apostles Catholic
7:30 pm S2 Zion Lutheran Zephyrs at Holy Apostles Catholic
8:30 pm S2 St. Peters Catholic at Mt. Hope United Methodist
Monday, July 01, 2019
6:30 pm S2 Mt. Hope United Methodist at Zion Lutheran Zephyrs
7:30 pm S1 Alliance - EVFree at Fellowship of Faith Lutheran
8:30 pm S2 Holy Apostles Catholic at St. John the Baptist Catholic
Monday, July 08, 2019
6:30 pm S2 Mt. Hope United Methodist at St. John the Baptist Catholic
7:30 pm S2 Holy Apostles Catholic at Anchor Baptist
8:30 pm S2 St. Patrick's Catholic at CrossPoint #1
Monday, July 15, 2019
6:30 pm S1 Fellowship of Faith Lutheran at Grayslake Chapel
7:30 pm S2 CrossPoint #1 at St. Patrick's Catholic
8:30 pm S2 St. John the Baptist Catholic at Crosspoint #2
Monday, July 22, 2019
6:30 pm S2 Crosspoint #2 at Anchor Baptist
7:30 pm S2 Mt. Hope United Methodist at CrossPoint #1
8:30 pm S2 CrossPoint #1 at Holy Apostles Catholic
Monday, July 29, 2019
6:30 pm S1 CrossPoint #3 at Alliance - EVFree
7:30 pm S1 Grace Lutheran at Fellowship of Faith Lutheran
8:30 pm S2 CrossPoint #1 at Crosspoint #2

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 7/31/2019 11:23:51 AM