League Website

Master Schedule

Home

League Schedule

Master Schedule

Team Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links

Schedule Index



S1 CO-ED RECREATION - EAST
S2 CO-ED RECREATION - WEST
S3 CO-ED USA - EAST
S4 CO-ED USA - WEST
S5 MENS RECREATION - EAST
S6 MENS RECREATION - WEST
S7 MENS USA - BLUE DIV
S8 MENS USA - WHITE DIV
S9 MENS USA - RED DIV
S10 MENS WORLD LEAGUE - EAST
S11 MENS WORLD LEAGUE - WEST
S12 OVER 35 LEAGUE - EAST
S13 OVER 35 LEAGUE - WEST

Monday, June 14, 2021 1600 PARK AVE
7:30 pm S9 Emeralds FC vs Klopp Tarts
8:20 pm S5 Sons Of Pitches vs The Vigs
9:10 pm S10 ManChestHair United vs Drebbers FC
Monday, June 14, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
7:30 pm S11 CFC - BLACK vs Black Cats
8:20 pm S5 JC Milan vs Baggies FC
9:10 pm S9 TCNJ FC vs Werder Beermen
10:00 pm S10 Little Italy FC vs Team 8
Monday, June 14, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
7:30 pm S9 Lodi Pizza FC vs Shuman Cries Watching This Is Us
8:20 pm S7 The Garrison FC vs Montevideo FC
9:10 pm S1 Willow, Sachi & Associates vs Shepherd and Knucklehead FC
10:00 pm S5 Keith FC vs Victorious Secret FC
Tuesday, June 15, 2021 1600 PARK AVE
7:30 pm S4 Hoboken FC Women vs Soccer Moms
8:20 pm S6 Men's Individual Team 3 vs Bayern Eunichs
9:10 pm S10 JC United vs Harrison FC
Tuesday, June 15, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
7:30 pm S6 Kingsmen - 10st Pizza vs Hoboken Hombres
8:20 pm S3 Melonheads vs Atletico Jersey
9:10 pm S13 Dirty Od Men vs Buzzworthy
10:00 pm S5 IstanBulls vs Pro Volones FC
Tuesday, June 15, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
7:30 pm S2 Bayern Hoboken vs Relegation FC
8:20 pm S13 Right Angle FC vs Valencia
9:10 pm S1 Queens Park Strangers vs Narwhals FC
Wednesday, June 16, 2021 1600 PARK AVE
7:30 pm S11 No Pirlo No Party vs Hullford Chebs
8:20 pm S3 New Friends vs Ballers FC
9:10 pm S12 Anon United vs JC Hammers
Wednesday, June 16, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
7:30 pm S6 Stoke City vs Bubalus United
8:20 pm S7 Tottenham Hotguys vs Knuclehead
9:10 pm S1 Still Tryin vs Cleats & Cleavage
Wednesday, June 16, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
7:30 pm S3 Net Six & Chill vs Jill Biggs Groups
8:20 pm S2 CO-ED Individual Team 6 vs Rockland FC
9:10 pm S2 Beercelona FC vs CO-ED Individual Team 1
Thursday, June 17, 2021 1600 PARK AVE
7:30 pm S6 OG Boys vs Crazy Wombats
8:20 pm S4 Game of Throw(ins) vs Past Our Prime Time
9:10 pm S8 O70 FC vs Leones Vegetarianos FC
10:00 pm S12 D(e)ads FC vs Team Hogan
Thursday, June 17, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
7:30 pm S4 Las Tortugas vs Individuals United
8:20 pm S13 Total Fatball F.C. vs HSFC
9:10 pm S7 Cheeky Little Hogs FC vs Premier FC
10:00 pm S12 Real Wyckoff Alumni vs O35 Indiv
Thursday, June 17, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
7:30 pm S8 Black FC vs PLUMBERS FC
8:20 pm S8 Washed Up Kings vs Hoboken City FC
9:10 pm S11 CFC - RED vs Driftwood FC
Monday, June 21, 2021 1600 PARK AVE
7:30 pm S10 Drebbers FC vs Los Borrachos
8:20 pm S5 Pro Volones FC vs Keith FC
9:10 pm S9 Werder Beermen vs Emeralds FC
Monday, June 21, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
7:30 pm S7 Cheeky Little Hogs FC vs Montevideo FC
8:20 pm S9 Klopp Tarts vs Lodi Pizza FC
9:10 pm S2 CO-ED Individual Team 1 vs CO-ED Individual Team 5
10:00 pm S1 Narwhals FC vs Still Tryin
Monday, June 21, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
7:30 pm S10 Team 8 vs ManChestHair United
8:20 pm S9 Shuman Cries Watching This Is Us vs TCNJ FC
9:10 pm S3 Jill Biggs Groups vs Melonheads
Tuesday, June 22, 2021 1600 PARK AVE
7:30 pm S6 Bubalus United vs Men's Individual Team 3
8:20 pm S6 Hoboken Hombres vs Stoke City
9:10 pm S6 Bayern Eunichs vs OG Boys
Tuesday, June 22, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
7:30 pm S13 HSFC vs Right Angle FC
8:20 pm S4 Soccer Moms vs Las Tortugas
9:10 pm S6 Crazy Wombats vs Kingsmen - 10st Pizza
10:00 pm S10 Harrison FC vs Little Italy FC
Tuesday, June 22, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
7:30 pm S5 Victorious Secret FC vs Sons Of Pitches
8:20 pm S2 Relegation FC vs Beercelona FC
9:10 pm S5 Baggies FC vs IstanBulls
10:00 pm S13 Valencia vs Dirty Od Men
Wednesday, June 23, 2021 1600 PARK AVE
7:30 pm S5 The Vigs vs JC Milan
8:20 pm S7 Unsanctioned Ultras vs Tottenham Hotguys
9:10 pm S1 Cleats & Cleavage vs Not Fast Just Furious
Wednesday, June 23, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
7:30 pm S3 Ballers FC vs Net Six & Chill
8:20 pm S11 Driftwood FC vs No Pirlo No Party
9:10 pm S12 Team Hogan vs Anon United
Wednesday, June 23, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
7:30 pm S3 Atletico Jersey vs New Friends
8:20 pm S7 Premier FC vs Knuclehead
9:10 pm S8 PLUMBERS FC vs O70 FC
Thursday, June 24, 2021 1600 PARK AVE
7:30 pm S8 Leones Vegetarianos FC vs Washed Up Kings
8:20 pm S1 Queens Park Strangers vs Shepherd and Knucklehead FC
9:10 pm S8 Hoboken City FC vs Hoboken Harry's
10:00 pm S13 Buzzworthy vs Total Fatball F.C.
Thursday, June 24, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
7:30 pm S4 Past Our Prime Time vs Hoboken FC Women
8:20 pm S11 Hullford Chebs vs Desportiva Sociedad
9:10 pm S11 Black Cats vs CFC - RED
10:00 pm S12 O35 Indiv vs D(e)ads FC
Thursday, June 24, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
7:30 pm S2 Rockland FC vs Bayern Hoboken
7:30 pm S4 Individuals United vs Game of Throw(ins)
9:10 pm S12 JC Hammers vs Real Wyckoff Alumni
Monday, June 28, 2021 1600 PARK AVE
7:30 pm S1 Not Fast Just Furious vs Narwhals FC
8:20 pm S7 Montevideo FC vs Unsanctioned Ultras
9:10 pm S13 Right Angle FC vs Buzzworthy
Monday, June 28, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
7:30 pm S3 Melonheads vs Net Six & Chill
8:20 pm S9 Lodi Pizza FC vs Emeralds FC
9:10 pm S1 Still Tryin vs Shepherd and Knucklehead FC
10:00 pm S10 Little Italy FC vs JC United
Monday, June 28, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
7:30 pm S9 TCNJ FC vs Klopp Tarts
8:20 pm S5 Baggies FC vs Pro Volones FC
9:10 pm S10 Los Borrachos vs Team 8
10:00 pm S6 Men's Individual Team 3 vs Stoke City
Tuesday, June 29, 2021 1600 PARK AVE
7:30 pm S13 Total Fatball F.C. vs Dirty Od Men
8:20 pm S2 Bayern Hoboken vs CO-ED Individual Team 6
9:10 pm S6 Crazy Wombats vs Hoboken Hombres
Tuesday, June 29, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
7:30 pm S1 Queens Park Strangers vs Willow, Sachi & Associates
8:20 pm S6 Kingsmen - 10st Pizza vs Bayern Eunichs
9:10 pm S10 ManChestHair United vs Harrison FC
10:00 pm S6 OG Boys vs Bubalus United
Tuesday, June 29, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
7:30 pm S4 Game of Throw(ins) vs Soccer Moms
8:20 pm S13 HSFC vs Valencia
9:10 pm S5 Sons Of Pitches vs Keith FC
10:00 pm S5 IstanBulls vs The Vigs
Wednesday, June 30, 2021 1600 PARK AVE
7:30 pm S9 Shuman Cries Watching This Is Us vs Werder Beermen
8:20 pm S7 Tottenham Hotguys vs Premier FC
9:10 pm S2 Beercelona FC vs Rockland FC
Wednesday, June 30, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
7:30 pm S3 New Friends vs Jill Biggs Groups
8:20 pm S7 Knuclehead vs The Garrison FC
9:10 pm S11 CFC - RED vs CFC - BLACK
Wednesday, June 30, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
7:30 pm S3 Atletico Jersey vs Ballers FC
8:20 pm S2 CO-ED Individual Team 5 vs Relegation FC
9:10 pm S8 Washed Up Kings vs PLUMBERS FC
Thursday, July 1, 2021 1600 PARK AVE
7:30 pm S5 JC Milan vs Victorious Secret FC
8:20 pm S4 Individuals United vs Past Our Prime Time
9:10 pm S11 No Pirlo No Party vs Black Cats
Thursday, July 1, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
7:30 pm S12 Anon United vs O35 Indiv
8:20 pm S8 O70 FC vs Black FC
9:10 pm S11 Desportiva Sociedad vs Driftwood FC
10:00 pm S12 D(e)ads FC vs Real Wyckoff Alumni
Thursday, July 1, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
7:30 pm S4 Las Tortugas vs Hoboken FC Women
8:20 pm S12 Team Hogan vs JC Hammers
9:10 pm S8 Hoboken Harry's vs Leones Vegetarianos FC
Monday, July 5, 2021 1600 PARK AVE
7:30 pm S1 Willow, Sachi & Associates vs Still Tryin
8:20 pm S5 Victorious Secret FC vs IstanBulls
9:10 pm S3 Ballers FC vs Melonheads
Monday, July 5, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
7:30 pm S5 Keith FC vs JC Milan
8:20 pm S9 Emeralds FC vs TCNJ FC
9:10 pm S7 Premier FC vs Montevideo FC
10:00 pm S9 Werder Beermen vs Lodi Pizza FC
Monday, July 5, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
7:30 pm S6 Hoboken Hombres vs Men's Individual Team 3
8:20 pm S13 Dirty Od Men vs Right Angle FC
9:10 pm S9 Klopp Tarts vs Shuman Cries Watching This Is Us
Tuesday, July 6, 2021 1600 PARK AVE
7:30 pm S5 Pro Volones FC vs Sons Of Pitches
8:20 pm S10 Team 8 vs Drebbers FC
9:10 pm S6 Stoke City vs OG Boys
Tuesday, July 6, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
7:30 pm S13 Valencia vs Total Fatball F.C.
8:20 pm S10 Harrison FC vs Los Borrachos
9:10 pm S13 Buzzworthy vs HSFC
10:00 pm S4 Soccer Moms vs Individuals United
Tuesday, July 6, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
7:30 pm S2 CO-ED Individual Team 6 vs Beercelona FC
8:20 pm S6 Bubalus United vs Kingsmen - 10st Pizza
9:10 pm S5 The Vigs vs Baggies FC
10:00 pm S1 Narwhals FC vs Cleats & Cleavage
Wednesday, July 7, 2021 1600 PARK AVE
7:30 pm S3 Jill Biggs Groups vs Atletico Jersey
8:20 pm S7 Unsanctioned Ultras vs Cheeky Little Hogs FC
9:10 pm S2 Rockland FC vs CO-ED Individual Team 5
Wednesday, July 7, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
7:30 pm S12 O35 Indiv vs Team Hogan
8:20 pm S3 Net Six & Chill vs New Friends
9:10 pm S8 PLUMBERS FC vs Hoboken Harry's
Wednesday, July 7, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
7:30 pm S7 The Garrison FC vs Tottenham Hotguys
8:20 pm S1 Shepherd and Knucklehead FC vs Not Fast Just Furious
9:10 pm S6 Bayern Eunichs vs Crazy Wombats
Thursday, July 8, 2021 1600 PARK AVE
7:30 pm S4 Hoboken FC Women vs Game of Throw(ins)
8:20 pm S2 Relegation FC vs CO-ED Individual Team 1
9:10 pm S8 Leones Vegetarianos FC vs Hoboken City FC
10:00 pm S8 Black FC vs Washed Up Kings
Thursday, July 8, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
7:30 pm S10 JC United vs ManChestHair United
8:20 pm S11 CFC - BLACK vs No Pirlo No Party
9:10 pm S11 Black Cats vs Desportiva Sociedad
10:00 pm S12 JC Hammers vs D(e)ads FC
Thursday, July 8, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
7:30 pm S4 Past Our Prime Time vs Las Tortugas
8:20 pm S11 Driftwood FC vs Hullford Chebs
9:10 pm S12 Real Wyckoff Alumni vs Anon United
Monday, July 12, 2021 1600 PARK AVE
7:30 pm S1 Not Fast Just Furious vs Willow, Sachi & Associates
8:20 pm S7 The Garrison FC vs Premier FC
9:10 pm S9 Klopp Tarts vs Werder Beermen
Monday, July 12, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
7:30 pm S11 Desportiva Sociedad vs CFC - BLACK
8:20 pm S11 Hullford Chebs vs Black Cats
9:10 pm S5 The Vigs vs Pro Volones FC
10:00 pm S10 ManChestHair United vs Little Italy FC
Monday, July 12, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
7:30 pm S2 CO-ED Individual Team 5 vs CO-ED Individual Team 6
8:20 pm S13 Right Angle FC vs Total Fatball F.C.
9:10 pm S9 Shuman Cries Watching This Is Us vs Emeralds FC
10:00 pm S5 JC Milan vs Sons Of Pitches
Tuesday, July 13, 2021 1600 PARK AVE
7:30 pm S6 Crazy Wombats vs Bubalus United
8:20 pm S2 Beercelona FC vs Bayern Hoboken
9:10 pm S1 Still Tryin vs Queens Park Strangers
Tuesday, July 13, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
7:30 pm S10 Drebbers FC vs Harrison FC
8:20 pm S13 HSFC vs Dirty Od Men
9:10 pm S4 Soccer Moms vs Past Our Prime Time
10:00 pm S3 New Friends vs Melonheads
Tuesday, July 13, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
7:30 pm S7 Knuclehead vs Unsanctioned Ultras
8:20 pm S6 Kingsmen - 10st Pizza vs Stoke City
9:10 pm S9 TCNJ FC vs Lodi Pizza FC
10:00 pm S5 Baggies FC vs Victorious Secret FC
Wednesday, July 14, 2021 1600 PARK AVE
7:30 pm S3 Atletico Jersey vs Net Six & Chill
8:20 pm S8 Hoboken City FC vs PLUMBERS FC
9:10 pm S10 Los Borrachos vs JC United
Wednesday, July 14, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
7:30 pm S3 Jill Biggs Groups vs Ballers FC
8:20 pm S13 Buzzworthy vs Valencia
9:10 pm S1 Cleats & Cleavage vs Shepherd and Knucklehead FC
Wednesday, July 14, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
7:30 pm S7 Tottenham Hotguys vs Cheeky Little Hogs FC
8:20 pm S12 O35 Indiv vs JC Hammers
9:10 pm S6 OG Boys vs Men's Individual Team 3
Thursday, July 15, 2021 1600 PARK AVE
7:30 pm S4 Individuals United vs Hoboken FC Women
8:20 pm S2 CO-ED Individual Team 1 vs Rockland FC
9:10 pm S8 Hoboken Harry's vs Black FC
Thursday, July 15, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
7:30 pm S4 Game of Throw(ins) vs Las Tortugas
8:20 pm S6 Bayern Eunichs vs Hoboken Hombres
9:10 pm S5 IstanBulls vs Keith FC
10:00 pm S12 Anon United vs D(e)ads FC
Thursday, July 15, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
7:30 pm S8 Washed Up Kings vs O70 FC
8:20 pm S11 No Pirlo No Party vs CFC - RED
9:10 pm S12 Team Hogan vs Real Wyckoff Alumni
Monday, July 19, 2021 1600 PARK AVE
7:30 pm S9 Werder Beermen vs TCNJ FC
8:20 pm S5 Keith FC vs Baggies FC
9:10 pm S9 Klopp Tarts vs Emeralds FC
Monday, July 19, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
7:30 pm S11 CFC - RED vs Desportiva Sociedad
8:20 pm S1 Shepherd and Knucklehead FC vs Narwhals FC
9:10 pm S5 Sons Of Pitches vs IstanBulls
10:00 pm S10 JC United vs Drebbers FC
Monday, July 19, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
7:30 pm S9 Shuman Cries Watching This Is Us vs Lodi Pizza FC
8:20 pm S7 Knuclehead vs Montevideo FC
9:10 pm S5 Pro Volones FC vs JC Milan
10:00 pm S10 Little Italy FC vs Los Borrachos
Tuesday, July 20, 2021 1600 PARK AVE
7:30 pm S2 CO-ED Individual Team 6 vs CO-ED Individual Team 1
8:20 pm S6 Hoboken Hombres vs OG Boys
9:10 pm S6 Stoke City vs Crazy Wombats
Tuesday, July 20, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
7:30 pm S1 Queens Park Strangers vs Not Fast Just Furious
8:20 pm S4 Soccer Moms vs Hoboken FC Women
9:10 pm S10 Harrison FC vs Team 8
10:00 pm S6 Men's Individual Team 3 vs Kingsmen - 10st Pizza
Tuesday, July 20, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
7:30 pm S2 Bayern Hoboken vs CO-ED Individual Team 5
8:20 pm S13 Valencia vs Right Angle FC
9:10 pm S3 Atletico Jersey vs Melonheads
10:00 pm S13 HSFC vs Total Fatball F.C.
Wednesday, July 21, 2021 1600 PARK AVE
7:30 pm S2 Rockland FC vs Relegation FC
8:20 pm S1 Willow, Sachi & Associates vs Cleats & Cleavage
9:10 pm S8 PLUMBERS FC vs Leones Vegetarianos FC
Wednesday, July 21, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
7:30 pm S6 Bubalus United vs Bayern Eunichs
8:20 pm S3 Ballers FC vs New Friends
9:10 pm S13 Buzzworthy vs Dirty Od Men
Wednesday, July 21, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
7:30 pm S5 Victorious Secret FC vs The Vigs
8:20 pm S7 The Garrison FC vs Cheeky Little Hogs FC
9:10 pm S3 Jill Biggs Groups vs Net Six & Chill
Thursday, July 22, 2021 1600 PARK AVE
7:30 pm S8 O70 FC vs Hoboken Harry's
8:20 pm S7 Premier FC vs Unsanctioned Ultras
9:10 pm S12 O35 Indiv vs Real Wyckoff Alumni
Thursday, July 22, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
7:30 pm S4 Past Our Prime Time vs Game of Throw(ins)
8:20 pm S11 Black Cats vs Driftwood FC
9:10 pm S11 CFC - BLACK vs Hullford Chebs
10:00 pm S12 Team Hogan vs D(e)ads FC
Thursday, July 22, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
7:30 pm S4 Individuals United vs Las Tortugas
8:20 pm S12 JC Hammers vs Anon United
9:10 pm S8 Black FC vs Hoboken City FC
Monday, July 26, 2021 1600 PARK AVE
7:30 pm S5 Victorious Secret FC vs Pro Volones FC
8:20 pm S5 Baggies FC vs Sons Of Pitches
9:10 pm S13 Total Fatball F.C. vs Buzzworthy
Monday, July 26, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
7:30 pm S5 IstanBulls vs JC Milan
8:20 pm S1 Narwhals FC vs Willow, Sachi & Associates
9:10 pm S9 Emeralds FC vs Werder Beermen
10:00 pm S10 Drebbers FC vs Little Italy FC
Monday, July 26, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
7:30 pm S2 CO-ED Individual Team 5 vs Beercelona FC
8:20 pm S7 Montevideo FC vs Tottenham Hotguys
9:10 pm S5 The Vigs vs Keith FC
Tuesday, July 27, 2021 1600 PARK AVE
7:30 pm S6 Kingsmen - 10st Pizza vs OG Boys
8:20 pm S2 CO-ED Individual Team 1 vs Bayern Hoboken
9:10 pm S13 Right Angle FC vs HSFC
Tuesday, July 27, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
7:30 pm S6 Bayern Eunichs vs Stoke City
8:20 pm S9 TCNJ FC vs Shuman Cries Watching This Is Us
9:10 pm S4 Las Tortugas vs Soccer Moms
10:00 pm S1 Not Fast Just Furious vs Still Tryin
Tuesday, July 27, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
7:30 pm S2 Relegation FC vs CO-ED Individual Team 6
8:20 pm S3 Melonheads vs Jill Biggs Groups
9:10 pm S9 Lodi Pizza FC vs Klopp Tarts
10:00 pm S13 Dirty Od Men vs Valencia
Wednesday, July 28, 2021 1600 PARK AVE
7:30 pm S6 Bubalus United vs Hoboken Hombres
8:20 pm S7 Cheeky Little Hogs FC vs Knuclehead
9:10 pm S10 Los Borrachos vs ManChestHair United
Wednesday, July 28, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
7:30 pm S1 Cleats & Cleavage vs Queens Park Strangers
8:20 pm S7 Unsanctioned Ultras vs The Garrison FC
9:10 pm S11 Driftwood FC vs CFC - BLACK
Wednesday, July 28, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
7:30 pm S11 Desportiva Sociedad vs No Pirlo No Party
8:20 pm S3 Net Six & Chill vs Ballers FC
9:10 pm S6 Crazy Wombats vs Men's Individual Team 3
Thursday, July 29, 2021 1600 PARK AVE
7:30 pm S4 Hoboken FC Women vs Past Our Prime Time
8:20 pm S10 Team 8 vs JC United
9:10 pm S8 Hoboken Harry's vs Washed Up Kings
10:00 pm S3 New Friends vs Atletico Jersey
Thursday, July 29, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
7:30 pm S11 Hullford Chebs vs CFC - RED
8:20 pm S8 Hoboken City FC vs O70 FC
9:10 pm S12 Anon United vs Team Hogan
10:00 pm S12 D(e)ads FC vs O35 Indiv
Thursday, July 29, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
7:30 pm S4 Game of Throw(ins) vs Individuals United
8:20 pm S8 Leones Vegetarianos FC vs Black FC
9:10 pm S12 Real Wyckoff Alumni vs JC Hammers
Monday, August 2, 2021 1600 PARK AVE
7:30 pm S5 The Vigs vs Sons Of Pitches
8:20 pm S1 Shepherd and Knucklehead FC vs Willow, Sachi & Associates
9:10 pm S11 Hullford Chebs vs No Pirlo No Party
Monday, August 2, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
7:30 pm S11 Driftwood FC vs CFC - RED
8:20 pm S9 Werder Beermen vs Shuman Cries Watching This Is Us
9:10 pm S3 Net Six & Chill vs Melonheads
10:00 pm S13 Valencia vs HSFC
Monday, August 2, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
7:30 pm S9 Emeralds FC vs Lodi Pizza FC
8:20 pm S5 Baggies FC vs JC Milan
9:10 pm S13 Buzzworthy vs Right Angle FC
10:00 pm S10 Team 8 vs Little Italy FC
Tuesday, August 3, 2021 1600 PARK AVE
7:30 pm S1 Narwhals FC vs Queens Park Strangers
8:20 pm S11 Black Cats vs CFC - BLACK
8:20 pm S6 Hoboken Hombres vs Kingsmen - 10st Pizza
Tuesday, August 3, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
7:30 pm S6 Crazy Wombats vs OG Boys
8:20 pm S2 Relegation FC vs Bayern Hoboken
9:10 pm S9 Klopp Tarts vs TCNJ FC
10:00 pm S13 Dirty Od Men vs Total Fatball F.C.
Tuesday, August 3, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
7:30 pm S6 Bubalus United vs Stoke City
8:20 pm S2 CO-ED Individual Team 1 vs Beercelona FC
9:10 pm S4 Soccer Moms vs Game of Throw(ins)
10:00 pm S5 Pro Volones FC vs IstanBulls
Wednesday, August 4, 2021 1600 PARK AVE
7:30 pm S3 Ballers FC vs Atletico Jersey
8:20 pm S7 Unsanctioned Ultras vs Knuclehead
9:10 pm S2 Rockland FC vs CO-ED Individual Team 6
Wednesday, August 4, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
7:30 pm S1 Cleats & Cleavage vs Still Tryin
8:20 pm S8 PLUMBERS FC vs Black FC
9:10 pm S5 Victorious Secret FC vs Keith FC
Wednesday, August 4, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
7:30 pm S6 Bayern Eunichs vs Men's Individual Team 3
8:20 pm S7 Premier FC vs The Garrison FC
9:10 pm S3 Jill Biggs Groups vs New Friends
Thursday, August 5, 2021 1600 PARK AVE
7:30 pm S7 Cheeky Little Hogs FC vs Tottenham Hotguys
8:20 pm S4 Past Our Prime Time vs Individuals United
9:10 pm S4 Hoboken FC Women vs Las Tortugas
Thursday, August 5, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
7:30 pm S8 Hoboken City FC vs Washed Up Kings
8:20 pm S12 JC Hammers vs Team Hogan
9:10 pm S10 Drebbers FC vs ManChestHair United
10:00 pm S12 Real Wyckoff Alumni vs D(e)ads FC
Thursday, August 5, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
7:30 pm S12 O35 Indiv vs Anon United
8:20 pm S8 Leones Vegetarianos FC vs O70 FC
9:10 pm S10 Harrison FC vs JC United
Monday, August 9, 2021 1600 PARK AVE
7:30 pm S1 Still Tryin vs Narwhals FC
8:20 pm S11 Desportiva Sociedad vs Hullford Chebs
Monday, August 9, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
8:20 pm S7 Montevideo FC vs Cheeky Little Hogs FC
9:10 pm S11 No Pirlo No Party vs Driftwood FC
Monday, August 9, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
7:30 pm S2 CO-ED Individual Team 5 vs CO-ED Individual Team 1
8:20 pm S2 Beercelona FC vs Relegation FC
Tuesday, August 10, 2021 1600 PARK AVE
8:20 pm S7 Knuclehead vs Premier FC
9:10 pm S10 ManChestHair United vs Team 8
Tuesday, August 10, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
7:30 pm S10 Los Borrachos vs Drebbers FC
8:20 pm S7 Tottenham Hotguys vs Unsanctioned Ultras
9:10 pm S1 Queens Park Strangers vs Shepherd and Knucklehead FC
Tuesday, August 10, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
7:30 pm S8 Washed Up Kings vs Leones Vegetarianos FC
8:20 pm S1 Willow, Sachi & Associates vs Not Fast Just Furious
9:10 pm S10 Little Italy FC vs Harrison FC
Wednesday, August 11, 2021 1600 PARK AVE
7:30 pm S1 Not Fast Just Furious vs Cleats & Cleavage
8:20 pm S2 CO-ED Individual Team 6 vs CO-ED Individual Team 5
Wednesday, August 11, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
7:30 pm S7 The Garrison FC vs Montevideo FC
8:20 pm S8 Black FC vs Hoboken Harry's
9:10 pm S8 O70 FC vs PLUMBERS FC
Wednesday, August 11, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
7:30 pm S10 JC United vs Los Borrachos
8:20 pm S11 CFC - RED vs Black Cats
Thursday, August 12, 2021 1600 PARK AVE
8:20 pm S11 CFC - BLACK vs Desportiva Sociedad
Thursday, August 12, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
8:20 pm S2 Bayern Hoboken vs Rockland FC
8:20 pm S8 Hoboken Harry's vs Hoboken City FC

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.18
from All-Pro Software on 6/9/2021 7:17:37 AM