League Website

Master Schedule

Home

League Schedule

Master Schedule

Team Schedules

Scores

Standings

Schedule Index



S1 COED - REC DIVISION
S2 COED - USA DIVISION
S3 MEN'S REC DIVISION
S4 MEN'S USA NORTH DIV
S5 MEN'S USA SOUTH DIV
S6 MEN'S WORLD DIV
S7 O35 DIVISION

Thursday, August 6, 2020 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
7:30 pm S4 Hoboken Harry's vs Concede Early
8:30 pm S3 Team Beck vs Inter Hoboken
9:30 pm S2 B&B vs Las Tortugas
Thursday, August 6, 2020 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
7:30 pm S6 Driftwood FC vs 10th & Willow Yellow
8:30 pm S7 Anon United vs Inferno
Monday, August 10, 2020 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
7:30 pm S1 Narwhals FC vs Co-Ed Individual Team 1
8:30 pm S1 Shepherd and Knucklehead FC vs Co-Ed Individual Team 2
9:30 pm S4 Concede Early vs Baggies FC
Monday, August 10, 2020 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
7:30 pm S1 Sachi FC vs Not fast just furious
8:30 pm S2 B&B vs 10th and Willow F.C.
9:30 pm S6 FC Piast vs Arse n all
Tuesday, August 11, 2020 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
7:30 pm S3 The Vigs vs Team Beck
8:30 pm S6 No Pirlo No Party vs C.U. LLC
9:30 pm S6 J.R.C. United vs Hullford Chebs
Tuesday, August 11, 2020 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
7:30 pm S2 The Girls Plus Matt vs Las Tortugas
8:30 pm S5 Washed Up Kings vs Emeralds FC
9:30 pm S3 Men's Individual Team 1 vs Men's Individual Team 2
Wednesday, August 12, 2020 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
7:30 pm S3 Inter Hoboken vs Covid Negative
8:30 pm S5 Hoboken Hombres vs ITS-UC
9:30 pm S4 Hoboken Harry's vs JC Milan
Wednesday, August 12, 2020 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
7:30 pm S5 Hudson FC vs O'Shins 7
8:30 pm S7 Buzzworthy vs Wyckoff
9:30 pm S4 Ratpack vs Shuman Cries Watching This Is Us
Thursday, August 13, 2020 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
7:30 pm S1 Co-Ed Individual Team 2 vs Co-Ed Individual Team 3
8:30 pm S7 Inferno vs Right Angle FC
9:30 pm S6 10th & Willow Yellow vs Driftwood FC
Thursday, August 13, 2020 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
7:30 pm S4 Baggies FC vs JC Milan
8:30 pm S7 Valencia vs Anon United
Monday, August 17, 2020 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
8:30 pm S1 Narwhals FC vs Co-Ed Individual Team 3
9:30 pm S2 Las Tortugas vs B&B
Monday, August 17, 2020 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
7:30 pm S6 Arse n all vs C.U. LLC
8:30 pm S1 Not fast just furious vs Shepherd and Knucklehead FC
Tuesday, August 18, 2020 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
7:30 pm S3 Men's Individual Team 2 vs Covid Negative
8:30 pm S7 Valencia vs Right Angle FC
9:30 pm S3 Men's Individual Team 1 vs Inter Hoboken
Tuesday, August 18, 2020 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
7:30 pm S5 Hoboken Hombres vs Emeralds FC
8:30 pm S6 Driftwood FC vs J.R.C. United
9:30 pm S3 The Vigs vs Keith FC
Wednesday, August 19, 2020 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
7:30 pm S5 Hudson FC vs ITS-UC
8:30 pm S7 Wyckoff vs Inferno
9:30 pm S4 Ratpack vs Concede Early
Wednesday, August 19, 2020 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
7:30 pm S5 O'Shins 7 vs Washed Up Kings
8:30 pm S6 Hullford Chebs vs FC Piast
9:30 pm S4 Hoboken Harry's vs Baggies FC
Thursday, August 20, 2020 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
7:30 pm S7 Buzzworthy vs Anon United
8:30 pm S2 10th and Willow F.C. vs The Girls Plus Matt
Thursday, August 20, 2020 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
7:30 pm S6 No Pirlo No Party vs 10th & Willow Yellow

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.18
from All-Pro Software on 8/6/2020 9:36:59 AM