League Website

Master Schedule

Home

League Schedule

Master Schedule

Team Schedules

Scores

Standings

Schedule Index



S1 COED - REC LEAGUE
S2 COED - USA LEAGUE
S3 MENS - REC LEAGUE EAST
S4 MENS - REC LEAGUE WEST
S5 MENS - USA LEAGUE EAST
S6 MENS - USA LEAGUE WEST
S7 MENS - WORLD LEAGUE
S8 O35 LEAGUE

Thursday, April 15, 2021 1600 PARK AVE
9:00 pm S8 Anon United vs Meetup United
10:00 pm S3 Baggies FC vs Bayern Eunichs
Thursday, April 15, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
8:30 pm S1 Not Fast Just Furious vs CO-ED Individual Team 2
9:20 pm S6 Hoboken Harry's vs Knuckleheads FC
10:00 pm S8 Real Wyckoff Alumni vs Team Hogan
Thursday, April 15, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
8:30 pm S6 Shuman Cries Watching This Is Us vs Unsanctioned Ultras
9:20 pm S8 D(e)ads FC vs Buzzworthy
10:00 pm S2 Las Tortugas vs Soccer Moms
Monday, April 19, 2021 1600 PARK AVE
8:30 pm S5 Pampas V vs Klopp Tarts
9:20 pm S4 Crazy Wombats vs Men's Individual Team 1
10:00 pm S4 The Simp Sons Fc vs Tenth Street FC
Monday, April 19, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
9:20 pm S3 Danish Dynamite vs Hoboken Hombres
10:00 pm S1 Big Midwest Energy vs Not Fast Just Furious
Monday, April 19, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
8:30 pm S1 Rockland FC vs Shepherd and Knucklehead FC
9:20 pm S5 Montevideo FC vs The Garrison FC
10:00 pm S7 Team 8 vs No Pirlo No Party
Tuesday, April 20, 2021 1600 PARK AVE
9:00 pm S7 Arse ‘n’ all vs RAJA CL
10:00 pm S7 Driftwood FC vs Harrison FC
Tuesday, April 20, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
8:30 pm S2 Paradou FC vs Wu Tang FC
9:20 pm S2 Net Six & Chill vs New Friends
10:00 pm S6 PLUMBERS FC vs Unsanctioned Ultras
Tuesday, April 20, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
8:30 pm S3 The Vigs vs Keith FC
9:20 pm S1 CO-ED Individual Team 2 vs Individuals United
10:00 pm S3 Bayern Eunichs vs JC Milan
Wednesday, April 21, 2021 1600 PARK AVE
8:30 pm S4 ARGEN vs Pro Volones FC
9:20 pm S1 Bayern Hoboken vs Winter Squash
10:00 pm S2 Soccer Moms vs The Starz
Wednesday, April 21, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
8:30 pm S5 Washed Up Kings vs Messi's Taxes
9:20 pm S8 Team Hogan vs Anon United
10:00 pm S6 Boca Juniors vs PLUMBERS FC
Wednesday, April 21, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
8:30 pm S8 Valencia vs Total Fatball F.C.
9:20 pm S6 Knuckleheads FC vs Werder Beermen
10:00 pm S2 Wu Tang FC vs New Friends
Thursday, April 22, 2021 1600 PARK AVE
9:00 pm S6 Lodi Pizza FC vs Shuman Cries Watching This Is Us
10:00 pm S1 Narwhals FC vs Sachi FC
Thursday, April 22, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
8:30 pm S2 Las Tortugas vs Sons Of Pitches
9:20 pm S8 Right Angle FC vs D(e)ads FC
Thursday, April 22, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
8:30 pm S7 TDFC vs Hullford Chebs
9:20 pm S6 Unsanctioned Ultras vs Hoboken Harry's
10:00 pm S2 Soccer Moms vs Net Six & Chill
Monday, April 26, 2021 1600 PARK AVE
8:30 pm S5 Klopp Tarts vs Washed Up Kings
9:20 pm S3 Baggies FC vs The Vigs
10:00 pm S4 Men's Individual Team 1 vs Victorious Secret FC
Monday, April 26, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
8:30 pm S1 Narwhals FC vs Winter Squash
9:20 pm S7 Driftwood FC vs No Pirlo No Party
10:00 pm S1 Shepherd and Knucklehead FC vs CO-ED Individual Team 2
Monday, April 26, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
8:30 pm S5 Montevideo FC vs Emeralds FC
9:20 pm S5 The Garrison FC vs Pampas V
Tuesday, April 27, 2021 1600 PARK AVE
9:00 pm S1 Sachi FC vs Rockland FC
10:00 pm S6 Lodi Pizza FC vs Unsanctioned Ultras
Tuesday, April 27, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
8:30 pm S2 The Starz vs Paradou FC
9:20 pm S2 Wu Tang FC vs Net Six & Chill
10:00 pm S8 Les Bleus vs Team Hogan
Tuesday, April 27, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
8:30 pm S7 RAJA CL vs Hullford Chebs
9:20 pm S4 Tenth Street FC vs ARGEN
10:00 pm S3 Hoboken Hombres vs Bayern Eunichs
Wednesday, April 28, 2021 1600 PARK AVE
8:30 pm S3 Keith FC vs JC Milan
9:20 pm S1 Not Fast Just Furious vs Bayern Hoboken
10:00 pm S6 PLUMBERS FC vs Knuckleheads FC
Wednesday, April 28, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
8:30 pm S7 Piqué Blinders vs Team 8
9:20 pm S8 Total Fatball F.C. vs Meetup United
10:00 pm S6 Werder Beermen vs Shuman Cries Watching This Is Us
Wednesday, April 28, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
8:30 pm S2 Soccer Moms vs Sons Of Pitches
9:20 pm S7 Harrison FC vs Arse ‘n’ all
10:00 pm S7 Driftwood FC vs Hullford Chebs
Thursday, April 29, 2021 1600 PARK AVE
9:00 pm S6 Werder Beermen vs Hoboken Harry's
10:00 pm S6 Shuman Cries Watching This Is Us vs Boca Juniors
Thursday, April 29, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
8:30 pm S8 Anon United vs Buzzworthy
9:20 pm S1 Individuals United vs Big Midwest Energy
10:00 pm S2 New Friends vs Las Tortugas
Thursday, April 29, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
8:30 pm S8 Valencia vs Right Angle FC
9:20 pm S4 Pro Volones FC vs Crazy Wombats
10:00 pm S8 Real Wyckoff Alumni vs D(e)ads FC
Monday, May 3, 2021 1600 PARK AVE
8:30 pm S5 The Garrison FC vs Washed Up Kings
9:20 pm S4 The Simp Sons Fc vs ARGEN
10:00 pm S4 Pro Volones FC vs Victorious Secret FC
Monday, May 3, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
8:30 pm S1 Narwhals FC vs Rockland FC
9:20 pm S1 Big Midwest Energy vs Shepherd and Knucklehead FC
10:00 pm S5 Emeralds FC vs Messi's Taxes
Monday, May 3, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
9:20 pm S5 Montevideo FC vs Pampas V
10:00 pm S8 Buzzworthy vs Les Bleus
Tuesday, May 4, 2021 1600 PARK AVE
9:00 pm S7 Team 8 vs Arse ‘n’ all
10:00 pm S7 Piqué Blinders vs Driftwood FC
Tuesday, May 4, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
8:30 pm S7 Harrison FC vs TDFC
9:20 pm S6 Lodi Pizza FC vs Boca Juniors
10:00 pm S2 The Starz vs Net Six & Chill
Tuesday, May 4, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
8:30 pm S3 JC Milan vs Hoboken Hombres
9:20 pm S6 Werder Beermen vs Unsanctioned Ultras
10:00 pm S3 Bayern Eunichs vs Danish Dynamite
Wednesday, May 5, 2021 1600 PARK AVE
8:30 pm S1 Bayern Hoboken vs Individuals United
9:20 pm S2 New Friends vs Sons Of Pitches
10:00 pm S8 Meetup United vs Valencia
Wednesday, May 5, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
8:30 pm S6 Unsanctioned Ultras vs Werder Beermen
9:20 pm S6 PLUMBERS FC vs Hoboken Harry's
10:00 pm S8 Team Hogan vs Total Fatball F.C.
Wednesday, May 5, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
8:30 pm S1 Winter Squash vs Not Fast Just Furious
9:20 pm S2 Soccer Moms vs Paradou FC
10:00 pm S3 The Vigs vs Hoboken Hombres
Thursday, May 6, 2021 1600 PARK AVE
8:30 pm S1 Bayern Hoboken vs Sachi FC
9:00 pm S6 Shuman Cries Watching This Is Us vs Knuckleheads FC
10:00 pm S7 RAJA CL vs No Pirlo No Party
Thursday, May 6, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
8:30 pm S3 JC Milan vs Baggies FC
9:20 pm S2 Wu Tang FC vs Las Tortugas
10:00 pm S4 Tenth Street FC vs Crazy Wombats
Thursday, May 6, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
8:30 pm S8 Right Angle FC vs Real Wyckoff Alumni
9:20 pm S8 D(e)ads FC vs Anon United
10:00 pm S7 Hullford Chebs vs Team 8
Monday, May 10, 2021 1600 PARK AVE
8:30 pm S3 JC Milan vs Danish Dynamite
9:20 pm S4 Crazy Wombats vs The Simp Sons Fc
10:00 pm S1 Rockland FC vs Bayern Hoboken
Monday, May 10, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
8:30 pm S2 New Friends vs Sons Of Pitches
9:20 pm S7 Hullford Chebs vs Harrison FC
10:00 pm S2 The Starz vs Las Tortugas
Monday, May 10, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
8:30 pm S7 No Pirlo No Party vs Piqué Blinders
9:20 pm S5 Washed Up Kings vs Pampas V
10:00 pm S3 Baggies FC vs Keith FC
Tuesday, May 11, 2021 1600 PARK AVE
9:00 pm S1 Sachi FC vs Winter Squash
10:00 pm S6 Unsanctioned Ultras vs Boca Juniors
Tuesday, May 11, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
8:30 pm S8 Les Bleus vs D(e)ads FC
9:20 pm S2 Wu Tang FC vs Sons Of Pitches
Tuesday, May 11, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
9:20 pm S8 Real Wyckoff Alumni vs Valencia
Wednesday, May 12, 2021 1600 PARK AVE
9:20 pm S7 Arse ‘n’ all vs TDFC
10:00 pm S6 PLUMBERS FC vs Werder Beermen
Wednesday, May 12, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
8:30 pm S4 Victorious Secret FC vs Tenth Street FC
9:20 pm S4 Men's Individual Team 1 vs Pro Volones FC
10:00 pm S1 CO-ED Individual Team 2 vs Winter Squash
Wednesday, May 12, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
8:30 pm S3 Danish Dynamite vs The Vigs
9:20 pm S3 Keith FC vs Bayern Eunichs
Thursday, May 13, 2021 1600 PARK AVE
8:30 pm S8 Meetup United vs Right Angle FC
9:00 pm S4 ARGEN vs Men's Individual Team 1
Thursday, May 13, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
8:30 pm S7 RAJA CL vs Team 8
9:20 pm S8 Anon United vs Real Wyckoff Alumni
Thursday, May 13, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
8:30 pm S3 Hoboken Hombres vs Baggies FC
9:20 pm S8 Buzzworthy vs Total Fatball F.C.
Monday, May 17, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
8:30 pm S2 Paradou FC vs Sons Of Pitches
Monday, May 17, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
8:30 pm S3 Danish Dynamite vs JC Milan
Friday, June 11, 2021 1600 PARK AVE
8:30 pm S5 CASH vs Washed Up Kings
Friday, June 11, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
8:30 pm S5 Emeralds FC vs CASH
Friday, June 11, 2021 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
8:30 pm S5 Klopp Tarts vs CASH
10:00 pm S5 Messi's Taxes vs CASH

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.18
from All-Pro Software on 4/15/2021 8:24:50 AM